Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 09.06.2018 13:00
FC Lengnau
9:1
FC Bassecourt

FC Lengnau

1 Gündogdu 13 Karnath 14 Ghezal 18 Gasser 12 Crnogorac 9 Kaiser 10 Iseli (C) 17 Burkhart 7 Pereira 6 Sütterlin 11 Haljimi
 
1
Gündogdu Umut
Torhüter
13
Karnath Dominic
Libero
14
Ghezal Nadem
Vorderer Verteidiger
18
Gasser Yannic
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
12
Crnogorac Nikola
Linker Aussenverteidiger
9
Kaiser Florian
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
10
Iseli Eric(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
17
Burkhart Elia
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Pereira Cruzeiro Hugo
Rechter Aussenläufer
6
Sütterlin Noel
Linker Aussenläufer
11
Haljimi Arbim
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
20
Berger Chris
15
Nedeljkovic Milan
2
Velmurugan Santhos
16
Nikolic Boris
3
Yogalingam Anisch
4
Satkunalingam Banujan
19
Arefayne Michele
Trainer
 
Bertolla Sven
Abwesend
Vogel Jonas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Nzuzi Obed (Krank)
Mohanathas Anojan (Privat)
Sureshkumar Aravinith (Privat)

FC Bassecourt

1 Froidevaux 5 Riou 12 Haegeli 2 Voisard 14 Mouttet 6 Donadei 7 Eggenschwiler 9 Riou 11 Bourquard (C) 13 Schaffter 4 Memeti
 
1
Froidevaux Antonin
Torhüter
5
Riou Leane
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
12
Haegeli Loris
Rechter Innenverteidiger
2
Voisard Mikael
Linker Innenverteidiger
14
Mouttet Lucas
Linker Aussenverteidiger
6
Donadei Mike
MF-Spieler
7
Eggenschwiler Thibault
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
9
Riou Kerrian
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Bourquard Yanis(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
13
Schaffter Lenny
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
4
Memeti Adrian
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
10
Berkpinar Berdan
8
Krasniqi Adrian
15
Monastra Enzo
16
Voyame Matéo
Trainer
 
Brugnerotto Ludovic
 
Ribeaud Fabrice
Abwesend
Büschlen Loic (Verletzt)
Glauser Sven (Familie)
Schwarz Arnaud (Verletzt)

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 09.06.2018 13:00
FC Lengnau
9:1
FC Bassecourt

FC Lengnau

1 Gündogdu 13 Karnath 14 Ghezal 18 Gasser 12 Crnogorac 9 Kaiser 10 Iseli (C) 17 Burkhart 7 Pereira 6 Sütterlin 11 Haljimi
 
1
Gündogdu Umut
Torhüter
13
Karnath Dominic
Libero
14
Ghezal Nadem
Vorderer Verteidiger
18
Gasser Yannic
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
12
Crnogorac Nikola
Linker Aussenverteidiger
9
Kaiser Florian
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
10
Iseli Eric(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
17
Burkhart Elia
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Pereira Cruzeiro Hugo
Rechter Aussenläufer
6
Sütterlin Noel
Linker Aussenläufer
11
Haljimi Arbim
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
20
Berger Chris
15
Nedeljkovic Milan
2
Velmurugan Santhos
16
Nikolic Boris
3
Yogalingam Anisch
4
Satkunalingam Banujan
19
Arefayne Michele
Trainer
 
Bertolla Sven
Abwesend
Vogel Jonas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Nzuzi Obed (Krank)
Mohanathas Anojan (Privat)
Sureshkumar Aravinith (Privat)

FC Bassecourt

1 Froidevaux 5 Riou 12 Haegeli 2 Voisard 14 Mouttet 6 Donadei 7 Eggenschwiler 9 Riou 11 Bourquard (C) 13 Schaffter 4 Memeti
 
1
Froidevaux Antonin
Torhüter
5
Riou Leane
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
12
Haegeli Loris
Rechter Innenverteidiger
2
Voisard Mikael
Linker Innenverteidiger
14
Mouttet Lucas
Linker Aussenverteidiger
6
Donadei Mike
MF-Spieler
7
Eggenschwiler Thibault
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
9
Riou Kerrian
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Bourquard Yanis(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
13
Schaffter Lenny
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
4
Memeti Adrian
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
10
Berkpinar Berdan
8
Krasniqi Adrian
15
Monastra Enzo
16
Voyame Matéo
Trainer
 
Brugnerotto Ludovic
 
Ribeaud Fabrice
Abwesend
Büschlen Loic (Verletzt)
Glauser Sven (Familie)
Schwarz Arnaud (Verletzt)

Aktuelle Termine

Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 09.06.2018 13:00
FC Lengnau
9:1
FC Bassecourt

FC Lengnau

1 Gündogdu 13 Karnath 14 Ghezal 18 Gasser 12 Crnogorac 9 Kaiser 10 Iseli (C) 17 Burkhart 7 Pereira 6 Sütterlin 11 Haljimi
 
1
Gündogdu Umut
Torhüter
13
Karnath Dominic
Libero
14
Ghezal Nadem
Vorderer Verteidiger
18
Gasser Yannic
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
12
Crnogorac Nikola
Linker Aussenverteidiger
9
Kaiser Florian
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
10
Iseli Eric(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
17
Burkhart Elia
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Pereira Cruzeiro Hugo
Rechter Aussenläufer
6
Sütterlin Noel
Linker Aussenläufer
11
Haljimi Arbim
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
20
Berger Chris
15
Nedeljkovic Milan
2
Velmurugan Santhos
16
Nikolic Boris
3
Yogalingam Anisch
4
Satkunalingam Banujan
19
Arefayne Michele
Trainer
 
Bertolla Sven
Abwesend
Vogel Jonas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Nzuzi Obed (Krank)
Mohanathas Anojan (Privat)
Sureshkumar Aravinith (Privat)

FC Bassecourt

1 Froidevaux 5 Riou 12 Haegeli 2 Voisard 14 Mouttet 6 Donadei 7 Eggenschwiler 9 Riou 11 Bourquard (C) 13 Schaffter 4 Memeti
 
1
Froidevaux Antonin
Torhüter
5
Riou Leane
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
12
Haegeli Loris
Rechter Innenverteidiger
2
Voisard Mikael
Linker Innenverteidiger
14
Mouttet Lucas
Linker Aussenverteidiger
6
Donadei Mike
MF-Spieler
7
Eggenschwiler Thibault
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
9
Riou Kerrian
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Bourquard Yanis(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
13
Schaffter Lenny
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
4
Memeti Adrian
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
10
Berkpinar Berdan
8
Krasniqi Adrian
15
Monastra Enzo
16
Voyame Matéo
Trainer
 
Brugnerotto Ludovic
 
Ribeaud Fabrice
Abwesend
Büschlen Loic (Verletzt)
Glauser Sven (Familie)
Schwarz Arnaud (Verletzt)

Dokumente + Downloads

Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 09.06.2018 13:00
FC Lengnau
9:1
FC Bassecourt

FC Lengnau

1 Gündogdu 13 Karnath 14 Ghezal 18 Gasser 12 Crnogorac 9 Kaiser 10 Iseli (C) 17 Burkhart 7 Pereira 6 Sütterlin 11 Haljimi
 
1
Gündogdu Umut
Torhüter
13
Karnath Dominic
Libero
14
Ghezal Nadem
Vorderer Verteidiger
18
Gasser Yannic
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
12
Crnogorac Nikola
Linker Aussenverteidiger
9
Kaiser Florian
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
10
Iseli Eric(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
17
Burkhart Elia
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Pereira Cruzeiro Hugo
Rechter Aussenläufer
6
Sütterlin Noel
Linker Aussenläufer
11
Haljimi Arbim
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
20
Berger Chris
15
Nedeljkovic Milan
2
Velmurugan Santhos
16
Nikolic Boris
3
Yogalingam Anisch
4
Satkunalingam Banujan
19
Arefayne Michele
Trainer
 
Bertolla Sven
Abwesend
Vogel Jonas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Nzuzi Obed (Krank)
Mohanathas Anojan (Privat)
Sureshkumar Aravinith (Privat)

FC Bassecourt

1 Froidevaux 5 Riou 12 Haegeli 2 Voisard 14 Mouttet 6 Donadei 7 Eggenschwiler 9 Riou 11 Bourquard (C) 13 Schaffter 4 Memeti
 
1
Froidevaux Antonin
Torhüter
5
Riou Leane
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
12
Haegeli Loris
Rechter Innenverteidiger
2
Voisard Mikael
Linker Innenverteidiger
14
Mouttet Lucas
Linker Aussenverteidiger
6
Donadei Mike
MF-Spieler
7
Eggenschwiler Thibault
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
9
Riou Kerrian
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Bourquard Yanis(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
13
Schaffter Lenny
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
4
Memeti Adrian
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
10
Berkpinar Berdan
8
Krasniqi Adrian
15
Monastra Enzo
16
Voyame Matéo
Trainer
 
Brugnerotto Ludovic
 
Ribeaud Fabrice
Abwesend
Büschlen Loic (Verletzt)
Glauser Sven (Familie)
Schwarz Arnaud (Verletzt)
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Ausrüster
Co-Sponsor
Co-Sponsor
Co-Sponsor

©2018