Trainer

Trainer/in Super League
Jacobacci Maurizio
c/o Olympique des Alpes SA
Case postale 32
1921 Martigny-Croix
Assistent/in Super League
Zermatten Christian
Ch. de Parcouret 51 B
1964 Conthey
Torhütertrainer/in Super League
Pascolo Marco
Rue du Paradis 59
1967 Bramois
Coach Super League
Calvano Mario
Prévent 55
1926 Fully
Coach Super League
Constantin Christian
p.a. FC Sion
Case postale 32
1921 Martigny-Croix
Coach Super League
Gonzalez Manuel
Ch. Champ du Gour 44
1510 Moudon
Coach Super League
Salvi Fabian
Case postale 9
1426 Concise
Konditionstrainer Super League
Degrange Mathieu
Route de la Croix
1070 Puidoux-Gare
Trainer/in Promotion League FC Sion II
Recenti Alessandro
c/o Olympique des Alpes SA
Case postale 32
1921 Martigny-Croix
Assistent/in Promotion League FC Sion II
De Campos Sinval Jose
Av de la Gare 54
1920 Martigny
Torhütertrainer/in Promotion League FC Sion II
De Kalbermatten Pierre
Ch. de l'Institut 2B
1967 Bramois
Coach Promotion League FC Sion II
Fournier Sébastien
Rue Sainte-Marguerite 7
1950 Sion
Coach Promotion League FC Sion II
Gonzalez Manuel
Ch. Champ du Gour 44
1510 Moudon
Coach Promotion League FC Sion II
Ruberti Gio
Rue du Bourg 4
1964 Conthey
Konditionstrainer Promotion League FC Sion II
Claivoz Alexandre
Rte de la Meunière 6
1963 Vétroz
Trainer/in U-18
Quennoz Alexandre
Rue de la Millière 24
1963 Vétroz
Assistent/in U-18
Fournier Sébastien
Rue Sainte-Marguerite 7
1950 Sion
Assistent/in U-18
Schaller Tristan
Ch. du Clos 24
1958 Uvrier
Torhütertrainer/in U-18
De Kalbermatten Pierre
Ch. de l'Institut 2B
1967 Bramois
Konditionstrainer U-18
Claivoz Alexandre
Rte de la Meunière 6
1963 Vétroz
Stürmertrainer U-18
De Campos Sinval Jose
Av de la Gare 54
1920 Martigny
Trainer/in U-16
Sarni Stéphane
Ch. du Calvaire 13
1950 Sion
Assistent/in U-16
Piffaretti Blaise
Ch. des Amandiers 89
1950 Sion
Assistent/in U-16
Testoni Matteo
Rue des Taillis 8
1962 Pont-de-la-Morge
Torhütertrainer/in U-16
De Kalbermatten Pierre
Ch. de l'Institut 2B
1967 Bramois
Torhütertrainer/in U-16
Prats Samuel
Rte des Peupliers 7C
1964 Conthey
Coach U-16
Fournier Sébastien
Rue Sainte-Marguerite 7
1950 Sion
Konditionstrainer U-16
Claivoz Alexandre
Rte de la Meunière 6
1963 Vétroz
Stürmertrainer U-16
De Campos Sinval Jose
Av de la Gare 54
1920 Martigny
Trainer/in U-15
Vilardi Diego
Rue des Longs Prés
3960 Sierre
Assistent/in U-15
Petrella Filippo
Allée du Glarier 1
3960 Sierre
Coach U-15
Fournier Sébastien
Rue Sainte-Marguerite 7
1950 Sion
Coach U-15
Piffaretti Blaise
Ch. des Amandiers 89
1950 Sion
Stürmertrainer U-15
De Campos Sinval Jose
Av de la Gare 54
1920 Martigny
Trainer/in FE-14 (Partnerschaften) Partenariat Valais FE-14
Piffaretti Blaise
Ch. des Amandiers 89
1950 Sion
Trainer/in FE-14 (11/11) FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Vilardi Donato
Rue du Parc 1
1950 Sion
Assistent/in FE-14 (11/11) FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Héritier Jean-Nicolas
Rue de Conthey 10
1950 Sion
Torhütertrainer/in FE-14 (11/11) FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Felley Julien
Route des Pras Longs 2A
1907 Saxon
Coach FE-14 (11/11) FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Fournier Sébastien
Rue Sainte-Marguerite 7
1950 Sion
Coach FE-14 (11/11) FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Piffaretti Blaise
Ch. des Amandiers 89
1950 Sion
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse C Talents Sion féminin
Barmaz Benjamin
Rue des Sables 13
1958 St-Léonard
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse C Talents Sion féminin
Jordan David
Rue St-Jean 6
1905 Dorénaz
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse C Talents Sion féminin
Moser Mathieu
route des Rappes 45
1921 Martigny-Croix
Assistent/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse C Talents Sion féminin
Gillioz Valérie
Rue Champs-de-tabac 10
1950 Sion
Trainer/in FE-13
Prats German
Chemin du Moulin 1
1987 Hérémence
Assistent/in FE-13
Beney Nicolas
Route de Redin 17
1965 Savièse
Assistent/in FE-13
Jan Nadim
Impasse Jolimont 3
3966 Réchy
Assistent/in FE-13
Vidal Sébastian
Route de Tsatonire 32
1965 Savièse
Torhütertrainer/in FE-13
Giannini Jo
Route de Grône 82
3966 Réchy
Coach FE-13
Karlen Bernard
Ch. des Collines 11
1950 Sion
Coach FE-13
Piffaretti Blaise
Ch. des Amandiers 89
1950 Sion
Trainer/in Frauen 2. Liga interregional
Antille Didier
La Place 22
1933 Sembrancher
Assistent/in Frauen 2. Liga interregional
Tartaglione Gian Claudio
Route des Eaux-Vives 7A
3965 Chippis
Coach Frauen 2. Liga interregional
Jordan Martin
St-Jean 6
1905 Dorénaz
Coach Frauen 2. Liga interregional
Moser Mathieu
route des Rappes 45
1921 Martigny-Croix
Assistent/in Frauen 3. Liga 2
Müller Chloé
Rue du Simplon 31
1869 Massongex
Assistent/in Frauen 3. Liga 2
Tartaglione Gian Claudio
Route des Eaux-Vives 7A
3965 Chippis
Coach Frauen 3. Liga 2
Bacelli Mirella
Chemin des Cimes 11
1967 Bramois
Coach Frauen 3. Liga 2
Moser Mathieu
route des Rappes 45
1921 Martigny-Croix

©2018