Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 10.10.2017 19:00
FC Gerzensee b
17' Leonardo Coluccia
25' Flavio Streit
36' Mustafe Mohamud
38' Mustafe Mohamud
39' Cyrill Wenger
61' Flavio Streit
63' Cyrill Wenger
65' Leonardo Coluccia
73' Mustafe Mohamud
76' Leonardo Coluccia
10:2
(5:0)
SC Burgdorf
52' Marco Simili
77' Daniel Sattler
  • Tor 10:2
    Tor   Burgdorf
    Torschütze Daniel Sattler
  • Tor 10:1
    Tor   Gerzensee
    Torschütze Leonardo Coluccia
  • Tor 9:1
    Tor   Gerzensee
    Torschütze Mustafe Mohamud Mahamed
  • Tor 8:1
    Tor   Gerzensee
    Torschütze Leonardo Coluccia
  • Tor 7:1
    Tor   Gerzensee
    Torschütze Cyrill Wenger
  • Tor 6:1
    Tor   Gerzensee
    Torschütze Flavio Streit
  • Tor 5:1
    Tor   Burgdorf
    Torschütze Marco Simili
  • Tor 5:0
    Tor   Gerzensee
    Torschütze Cyrill Wenger
  • Tor 4:0
    Tor   Gerzensee
    Torschütze Mustafe Mohamud Mahamed
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Gerzensee
    Torschütze Mustafe Mohamud Mahamed
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Gerzensee
    Torschütze Flavio Streit
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Gerzensee
    Torschütze Leonardo Coluccia

FC Gerzensee b

1 Jüni 7 Reusser 15 Sigrist 12 Giger 3 Ryser 5 Brönnimann 13 Wenger (C) 6 Rüdisühli 16 Kipfer 11 Streit 9 Coluccia
 
1
Jüni Fabrice
Torhüter
7
Reusser Lara
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
15
Sigrist Silvan
Rechter Innenverteidiger
12
Giger Michael
Linker Innenverteidiger
3
Ryser Jan
Linker Aussenverteidiger
5
Brönnimann Lars
Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
13
Wenger Cyrill(C)
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
  
6
Rüdisühli Amon
MF-Spieler
16
Kipfer Simeon
Rechter Aussenläufer
11
Streit Lars
Linker Aussenläufer
9
Coluccia Leonardo
Sturmspitze
   
Ersatzspieler
2
Gafner Joel
10
Streit Flavio
  
8
Dolder Joël
4
Giger Melvin
17
Marti Dario
14
Mohamud Mahamed Mustafe
   
Trainer
 
Lüthi Patrick
 
Meyer Benjamin

SC Burgdorf

1 Jenni 2 Koca 4 D Amato 3 Feller 5 Hug 8 Engel 10 Filekovic 6 Wälterlin (C) 7 Lorenzi 9 Dalloshi 11 Simili
 
1
Jenni Marcel
Torhüter
2
Koca Orhan
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
D Amato Francesco
Rechter Innenverteidiger
3
Feller Nils
Linker Innenverteidiger
5
Hug Ramon
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Engel Adriano
Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
10
Filekovic Arnis
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
6
Wälterlin Tim(C)
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
7
Lorenzi Ruben
Rechter Aussenläufer
9
Dalloshi Elton
Linker Aussenläufer
11
Simili Marco
Mittelstürmer
 
Ersatzspieler
13
Bögli Fabio
12
Asani Urgent
14
Sattler Daniel
 
Trainer
 
Wüthrich Florian
 
Hug Robin
Abwesend
Lüdi Nico (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Suthakaran Adhi (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Del Piero Alessandro (Verletzt)
Manzella Loris (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Ghaderpoor Nima (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Wyss Ramon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Coreski Alen (Verletzt)
Kiral Kilian (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Kalkandelen Can (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Latifi Albin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Gäumann Daniel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Hauptsponsor SC Burgdorf
Hauptsponsor SC Burgdorf
Hauptsponsor SC Burgdorf
Hauptsponsor SC Burgdorf

©2017