Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors B 1er degré - Groupe 2 (tour printemps)

Sa 24.03.2018
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
FC Fribourg
7
1
N° match 221395
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Fétigny/Ménières
4
1
N° match 221394
FC Vuadens
FC Bulle a
2
5
N° match 221396
Di 25.03.2018
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Riaz
0
5
N° match 221399
Ma 27.03.2018
US Rue - FC Ursy
FC Marly b
1
0
N° match 221397
Ve 06.04.2018
FC Sarine-Ouest b
Team Gibloux (5133) a
1
3
N° match 221400
Sa 07.04.2018
FC Haute-Gruyère
US Rue - FC Ursy
1
5
N° match 221402
FC Marly b
FC Vuadens
7
3
N° match 221403
FC Fribourg
FC Fétigny/Ménières
0
3
F
N° match 221405
Di 08.04.2018
FC Bulle a
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
3
0
N° match 221404
Je 12.04.2018
FC Vuadens
FC Haute-Gruyère
6
2
N° match 221409
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Fétigny/Ménières
FC Bulle a
4
1
N° match 221407
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
FC Marly b
1
2
N° match 221408
Di 15.04.2018
US Rue - FC Ursy
FC Riaz
0
2
N° match 221410
Je 19.04.2018
FC Riaz
FC Vuadens
5
0
N° match 221414
Ve 20.04.2018
FC Marly b
FC Fétigny/Ménières
3
1
N° match 221416
FC Sarine-Ouest b
US Rue - FC Ursy
2
8
N° match 221413
Sa 21.04.2018
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
2
1
N° match 221415
FC Bulle a
FC Fribourg
15
0
N° match 221417
Me 25.04.2018
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Fribourg
3
0
F
N° match 221406
Je 26.04.2018
FC Vuadens
FC Sarine-Ouest b
1
3
N° match 221422
Sa 28.04.2018
FC Fétigny/Ménières
FC Haute-Gruyère
10
0
N° match 221420
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
FC Riaz
2
2
N° match 221421
Di 29.04.2018
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Bulle a
3
0
N° match 221418
Je 03.05.2018
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Fribourg
10
4
N° match 221428
FC Marly b
FC Bulle a
2
6
N° match 221429
Sa 05.05.2018
US Rue - FC Ursy
Team Gibloux (5133) a
2
2
N° match 221424
FC Riaz
FC Fétigny/Ménières
4
1
N° match 221427
Me 09.05.2018
FC Fribourg
FC Riaz
2
12
N° match 221432
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
1
6
N° match 221426
Ve 11.05.2018
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Marly b
2
2
N° match 221430
FC Bulle a
FC Haute-Gruyère
15
0
N° match 221431
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Vuadens
US Rue - FC Ursy
1
7
N° match 221435
FC Fétigny/Ménières
FC Sarine-Ouest b
7
1
N° match 221433
Ma 15.05.2018
FC Fribourg
FC Marly b
0
7
N° match 221419
Ve 18.05.2018
US Rue - FC Ursy
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
3
1
N° match 221437
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Fribourg
6
2
N° match 221439
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Marly b
3
5
N° match 221441
FC Vuadens
Team Gibloux (5133) a
2
5
N° match 221436
FC Riaz
FC Bulle a
3
1
N° match 221440
Je 24.05.2018
FC Marly b
FC Riaz
0
6
N° match 221443
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Fétigny/Ménières
US Rue - FC Ursy
0
1
N° match 221446
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
FC Vuadens
3
1
N° match 221447
Di 27.05.2018
FC Bulle a
FC Sarine-Ouest b
3
2
N° match 221444
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Haute-Gruyère
17
1
N° match 221442
Ma 29.05.2018
US Rue - FC Ursy
FC Fribourg
13
2
N° match 221450
Sa 02.06.2018
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
Team Gibloux (5133) a
1
6
N° match 221448
FC Vuadens
FC Fétigny/Ménières
2
13
N° match 221449
FC Riaz
FC Haute-Gruyère
10
0
N° match 221453
Di 03.06.2018
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Marly b
1
4
N° match 221452
Me 06.06.2018
FC Bulle a
US Rue - FC Ursy
5
3
N° match 221457
Ve 08.06.2018
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Riaz
4
3
N° match 221454
Sa 09.06.2018
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Sarine-Ouest b
4
1
N° match 221455
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
FC Fétigny/Ménières
1
2
N° match 221459
Di 10.06.2018
FC Fribourg
FC Vuadens
6
4
N° match 221458

©2018