Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors B 1er degré - Groupe 2 (tour printemps)

Sa 24.03.2018
14:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
FC Fribourg
N° match 221395
14:00
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
FC Haute-Gruyère
N° match 221398
15:00
FC Vuadens
FC Bulle a
N° match 221396
16:00
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Fétigny/Ménières
N° match 221394
18:00
US Rue - FC Ursy
FC Marly b
N° match 221397
Di 25.03.2018
10:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Riaz
N° match 221399
Sa 07.04.2018
14:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
Team Gibloux (5133) a
N° match 221400
14:30
FC Haute-Gruyère
US Rue - FC Ursy
N° match 221402
16:00
FC Marly b
FC Vuadens
N° match 221403
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Fétigny/Ménières
N° match 221405
18:00
FC Riaz
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
N° match 221401
Di 08.04.2018
FC Bulle a
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
N° match 221404
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Fétigny/Ménières
FC Bulle a
N° match 221407
14:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
FC Marly b
N° match 221408
14:00
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 221411
15:00
FC Vuadens
FC Haute-Gruyère
N° match 221409
16:00
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Fribourg
N° match 221406
18:00
US Rue - FC Ursy
FC Riaz
N° match 221410
Ve 20.04.2018
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
US Rue - FC Ursy
N° match 221413
Sa 21.04.2018
14:00
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
Team Gibloux (5133) a
N° match 221412
14:30
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
N° match 221415
16:00
FC Marly b
FC Fétigny/Ménières
N° match 221416
18:00
FC Riaz
FC Vuadens
N° match 221414
Di 22.04.2018
FC Bulle a
FC Fribourg
N° match 221417
Sa 28.04.2018
FC Fétigny/Ménières
FC Haute-Gruyère
N° match 221420
14:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
FC Riaz
N° match 221421
15:00
FC Vuadens
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 221422
16:00
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Bulle a
N° match 221418
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Marly b
N° match 221419
18:00
US Rue - FC Ursy
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
N° match 221423
Ve 04.05.2018
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
N° match 221426
Sa 05.05.2018
14:00
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
FC Vuadens
N° match 221425
14:30
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Fribourg
N° match 221428
16:00
FC Marly b
FC Bulle a
N° match 221429
18:00
US Rue - FC Ursy
Team Gibloux (5133) a
N° match 221424
18:00
FC Riaz
FC Fétigny/Ménières
N° match 221427
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Fétigny/Ménières
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 221433
14:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
N° match 221434
15:00
FC Vuadens
US Rue - FC Ursy
N° match 221435
16:00
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Marly b
N° match 221430
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Riaz
N° match 221432
Di 13.05.2018
FC Bulle a
FC Haute-Gruyère
N° match 221431
Sa 19.05.2018
14:00
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
FC Fétigny/Ménières
N° match 221438
14:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Fribourg
N° match 221439
14:30
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Marly b
N° match 221441
15:00
FC Vuadens
Team Gibloux (5133) a
N° match 221436
18:00
FC Riaz
FC Bulle a
N° match 221440
18:00
US Rue - FC Ursy
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
N° match 221437
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Fétigny/Ménières
US Rue - FC Ursy
N° match 221446
14:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
FC Vuadens
N° match 221447
16:00
FC Marly b
FC Riaz
N° match 221443
16:00
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Haute-Gruyère
N° match 221442
18:00
FC Fribourg
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
N° match 221445
Di 27.05.2018
FC Bulle a
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 221444
Sa 02.06.2018
14:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
Team Gibloux (5133) a
N° match 221448
14:00
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
FC Bulle a
N° match 221451
15:00
FC Vuadens
FC Fétigny/Ménières
N° match 221449
18:00
FC Riaz
FC Haute-Gruyère
N° match 221453
18:00
US Rue - FC Ursy
FC Fribourg
N° match 221450
Di 03.06.2018
10:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Marly b
N° match 221452
Sa 09.06.2018
FC Fétigny/Ménières
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
N° match 221459
14:30
FC Haute-Gruyère
FC Sarine-Ouest b
N° match 221455
16:00
Team Gibloux (5133) a
FC Riaz
N° match 221454
16:00
FC Marly b
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
N° match 221456
18:00
FC Fribourg
FC Vuadens
N° match 221458
Di 10.06.2018
FC Bulle a
US Rue - FC Ursy
N° match 221457

©2018