Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

Juniors D/9 (Heure du match 3/3) - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour printemps)

Ve 23.03.2018
18:30
FC Sarine-Ouest a
FC Central FR
N° match 222249
18:30
Team Gibloux (5133) b
FC La Sionge
N° match 222254
Sa 24.03.2018
10:00
FC Riaz
Team Cousimbert (5030) b
N° match 222252
14:30
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
FC Montagny a
N° match 222253
15:00
FC Richemond a
FC Piamont a
N° match 222250
15:00
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
FC Vuadens
N° match 222251
Ve 06.04.2018
18:30
FC Montagny a
Team Gibloux (5133) b
N° match 222256
18:30
FC Piamont a
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
N° match 222259
18:30
FC Sarine-Ouest a
FC Richemond a
N° match 222260
Sa 07.04.2018
11:00
FC Central FR
FC La Sionge
N° match 222255
14:00
Team Cousimbert (5030) b
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
N° match 222257
14:00
FC Vuadens
FC Riaz
N° match 222258
Ve 13.04.2018
18:30
Team Gibloux (5133) b
Team Cousimbert (5030) b
N° match 222265
Sa 14.04.2018
10:00
FC Riaz
FC Piamont a
N° match 222263
10:00
FC La Sionge
FC Montagny a
N° match 222266
14:00
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
FC Sarine-Ouest a
N° match 222262
14:30
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
FC Vuadens
N° match 222264
15:00
FC Richemond a
FC Central FR
N° match 222261
Ve 20.04.2018
18:30
FC Piamont a
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
N° match 222270
18:30
FC Sarine-Ouest a
FC Riaz
N° match 222271
Sa 21.04.2018
11:00
FC Central FR
FC Montagny a
N° match 222267
14:00
Team Cousimbert (5030) b
FC La Sionge
N° match 222268
14:00
FC Vuadens
Team Gibloux (5133) b
N° match 222269
15:00
FC Richemond a
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
N° match 222272
Ve 27.04.2018
18:30
FC Montagny a
Team Cousimbert (5030) b
N° match 222278
Sa 28.04.2018
10:00
FC Riaz
FC Richemond a
N° match 222274
10:00
Team Gibloux (5133) b
FC Piamont a
N° match 222276
10:00
FC La Sionge
FC Vuadens
N° match 222277
14:00
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
FC Central FR
N° match 222273
14:30
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
FC Sarine-Ouest a
N° match 222275
Ve 04.05.2018
18:30
FC Piamont a
FC La Sionge
N° match 222281
18:30
FC Sarine-Ouest a
Team Gibloux (5133) b
N° match 222282
Sa 05.05.2018
11:00
FC Central FR
Team Cousimbert (5030) b
N° match 222279
14:00
FC Vuadens
FC Montagny a
N° match 222280
15:00
FC Richemond a
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
N° match 222283
15:00
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
FC Riaz
N° match 222284
Ve 11.05.2018
18:30
Team Gibloux (5133) b
FC Richemond a
N° match 222287
18:30
FC Montagny a
FC Piamont a
N° match 222289
Sa 12.05.2018
10:00
FC La Sionge
FC Sarine-Ouest a
N° match 222288
10:00
FC Riaz
FC Central FR
N° match 222285
14:00
Team Cousimbert (5030) b
FC Vuadens
N° match 222290
14:30
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
N° match 222286
Ve 18.05.2018
18:30
FC Piamont a
Team Cousimbert (5030) b
N° match 222292
18:30
FC Sarine-Ouest a
FC Montagny a
N° match 222293
Sa 19.05.2018
10:00
FC Riaz
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
N° match 222296
11:00
FC Central FR
FC Vuadens
N° match 222291
15:00
FC Richemond a
FC La Sionge
N° match 222294
15:00
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
Team Gibloux (5133) b
N° match 222295
Ve 25.05.2018
18:30
FC Montagny a
FC Richemond a
N° match 222300
Sa 26.05.2018
10:00
Team Gibloux (5133) b
FC Riaz
N° match 222298
10:00
FC La Sionge
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
N° match 222299
14:00
Team Cousimbert (5030) b
FC Sarine-Ouest a
N° match 222301
14:00
FC Vuadens
FC Piamont a
N° match 222302
14:30
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
FC Central FR
N° match 222297
Ve 01.06.2018
18:30
FC Sarine-Ouest a
FC Vuadens
N° match 222304
Sa 02.06.2018
10:00
FC Riaz
FC La Sionge
N° match 222307
11:00
FC Central FR
FC Piamont a
N° match 222303
14:30
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
Team Gibloux (5133) b
N° match 222308
15:00
FC Richemond a
Team Cousimbert (5030) b
N° match 222305
15:00
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
FC Montagny a
N° match 222306
Ve 08.06.2018
18:30
Team Gibloux (5133) b
FC Central FR
N° match 222309
18:30
FC Montagny a
FC Riaz
N° match 222311
18:30
FC Piamont a
FC Sarine-Ouest a
N° match 222314
Sa 09.06.2018
10:00
FC La Sionge
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
N° match 222310
14:00
Team Cousimbert (5030) b
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
N° match 222312
14:00
FC Vuadens
FC Richemond a
N° match 222313

©2018