Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

1ère ligue (Futsal)

Di 12.11.2017
Uni Futsal Team Bulle 3
FC Riaz Black Cats
4
11
N° match 205295
A.S. Ibericos Leysin
Uni Futsal Team Bulle M17
6
6
N° match 205293
Ajax Fribourg Futsal 2
FC Le Mouret Futsal
13
5
N° match 205296
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox 3
Saane-Sense Delta Front (5144)
9
6
N° match 205297
FC Farvagny/Ogoz Futsal
Gruyère-Lac Gold Lions Futsal
6
6
N° match 205294
Sa 18.11.2017
FC Le Mouret Futsal
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox 3
9
4
N° match 205299
Uni Futsal Team Bulle M17
Saane-Sense Delta Front (5144)
5
4
N° match 205298
A.S. Ibericos Leysin
FC Farvagny/Ogoz Futsal
2
12
N° match 205302
FC Riaz Black Cats
Ajax Fribourg Futsal 2
3
8
N° match 205300
Gruyère-Lac Gold Lions Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle 3
6
2
N° match 205301
Sa 25.11.2017
Ajax Fribourg Futsal 2
FC Farvagny/Ogoz Futsal
6
5
N° match 205314
FC Le Mouret Futsal
FC Riaz Black Cats
10
4
N° match 205317
Gruyère-Lac Gold Lions Futsal
Saane-Sense Delta Front (5144)
13
2
N° match 205316
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox 3
A.S. Ibericos Leysin
15
3
N° match 205315
Uni Futsal Team Bulle 3
Uni Futsal Team Bulle M17
9
5
N° match 205313
Di 03.12.2017
Uni Futsal Team Bulle M17
FC Le Mouret Futsal
3
14
N° match 205308
A.S. Ibericos Leysin
Ajax Fribourg Futsal 2
6
10
N° match 205311
FC Farvagny/Ogoz Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle 3
8
3
N° match 205312
FC Riaz Black Cats
Saane-Sense Delta Front (5144)
5
2
N° match 205309
Gruyère-Lac Gold Lions Futsal
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox 3
7
4
N° match 205310
Sa 16.12.2017
FC Farvagny/Ogoz Futsal
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox 3
9
3
N° match 205321
Uni Futsal Team Bulle 3
Ajax Fribourg Futsal 2
8
11
N° match 205322
Uni Futsal Team Bulle M17
FC Riaz Black Cats
5
6
N° match 205318
Gruyère-Lac Gold Lions Futsal
FC Le Mouret Futsal
1
5
N° match 205319
A.S. Ibericos Leysin
Saane-Sense Delta Front (5144)
6
2
N° match 205320
Sa 06.01.2018
Saane-Sense Delta Front (5144)
FC Farvagny/Ogoz Futsal
3
8
N° match 205325
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox 3
Uni Futsal Team Bulle 3
5
9
N° match 205324
FC Riaz Black Cats
Gruyère-Lac Gold Lions Futsal
4
15
N° match 205327
Ajax Fribourg Futsal 2
Uni Futsal Team Bulle M17
23
6
N° match 205323
FC Le Mouret Futsal
A.S. Ibericos Leysin
14
5
N° match 205326
Sa 13.01.2018
Uni Futsal Team Bulle M17
Gruyère-Lac Gold Lions Futsal
4
10
N° match 205328
FC Farvagny/Ogoz Futsal
FC Le Mouret Futsal
5
6
N° match 205330
Uni Futsal Team Bulle 3
Saane-Sense Delta Front (5144)
17
4
N° match 205331
Ajax Fribourg Futsal 2
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox 3
9
6
N° match 205332
A.S. Ibericos Leysin
FC Riaz Black Cats
4
4
N° match 205329
Sa 27.01.2018
09:00
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox 3
Uni Futsal Team Bulle M17
N° match 205333
11:00
Saane-Sense Delta Front (5144)
Ajax Fribourg Futsal 2
N° match 205334
13:00
FC Le Mouret Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle 3
N° match 205335
15:00
FC Riaz Black Cats
FC Farvagny/Ogoz Futsal
N° match 205336
17:00
Gruyère-Lac Gold Lions Futsal
A.S. Ibericos Leysin
N° match 205337
Sa 03.02.2018
09:00
Ajax Fribourg Futsal 2
Gruyère-Lac Gold Lions Futsal
N° match 205305
11:00
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox 3
FC Riaz Black Cats
N° match 205306
13:00
Saane-Sense Delta Front (5144)
FC Le Mouret Futsal
N° match 205307
15:00
FC Farvagny/Ogoz Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle M17
N° match 205303
17:00
Uni Futsal Team Bulle 3
A.S. Ibericos Leysin
N° match 205304

©2018