Calendrier Groupe

Spielplan Gruppe

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 25.08.2017
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Brünisried
1
0
N° match 165890
Di 27.08.2017
FC Piamont II
FC Plasselb II
7
2
N° match 165891
FC Fribourg III
FC Givisiez III
1
2
N° match 165889
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Grolley II
3
2
N° match 165892
FC Riaz IIb
FC Le Mouret II
1
1
N° match 165893
Ve 01.09.2017
FC Brünisried
FC Piamont II
0
3
N° match 165896
Sa 02.09.2017
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Fribourg III
5
2
N° match 165898
Di 03.09.2017
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Plasselb II
2
0
N° match 165895
FC Grolley II
FC Riaz IIb
3
0
N° match 165894
Ma 05.09.2017
FC Givisiez III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
5
0
N° match 165897
Ve 08.09.2017
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Brünisried
3
1
N° match 165901
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Le Mouret II
FC Grolley II
3
4
N° match 165903
FC Piamont II
FC Givisiez III
1
0
N° match 165900
Di 10.09.2017
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Granges-Paccot II
0
2
N° match 165899
Ma 12.09.2017
FC Riaz IIb
FC Plasselb II
3
0
N° match 165902
Me 13.09.2017
FC Givisiez III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
3
3
N° match 165906
Ve 15.09.2017
FC Brünisried
FC Riaz IIb
1
3
N° match 165905
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Plasselb II
FC Le Mouret II
4
0
N° match 165904
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Piamont II
2
1
N° match 165907
FC Fribourg III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
3
3
N° match 165908
Je 21.09.2017
FC Le Mouret II
FC Brünisried
5
4
N° match 165912
Ve 22.09.2017
FC Piamont II
FC Fribourg III
7
0
N° match 165909
FC Riaz IIb
FC Givisiez III
0
4
N° match 165911
Di 24.09.2017
FC Grolley II
FC Plasselb II
5
2
N° match 165913
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Granges-Paccot II
2
2
N° match 165910
Me 27.09.2017
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Riaz IIb
3
1
N° match 165916
Di 01.10.2017
FC Brünisried
FC Grolley II
3
2
N° match 165914
FC Fribourg III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
1
2
N° match 165917
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Piamont II
2
4
N° match 165918
FC Givisiez III
FC Le Mouret II
2
0
N° match 165915
Ve 06.10.2017
FC Le Mouret II
FC Granges-Paccot II
1
3
N° match 165921
FC Plasselb II
FC Brünisried
1
4
N° match 165923
Sa 07.10.2017
FC Riaz IIb
FC Fribourg III
6
0
N° match 165920
Di 08.10.2017
FC Grolley II
FC Givisiez III
3
4
N° match 165922
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
4
0
N° match 165919
Ve 13.10.2017
FC Piamont II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
4
1
N° match 165928
Sa 14.10.2017
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Grolley II
3
1
N° match 165925
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Riaz IIb
0
3
N° match 165927
FC Givisiez III
FC Plasselb II
5
1
N° match 165924
FC Fribourg III
FC Le Mouret II
5
0
N° match 165926
Ma 17.10.2017
FC Brünisried
FC Givisiez III
1
1
N° match 165933
Je 19.10.2017
FC Plasselb II
FC Granges-Paccot II
0
5
N° match 165932
Di 22.10.2017
FC Le Mouret II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
3
4
N° match 165930
FC Riaz IIb
FC Piamont II
2
3
N° match 165929
FC Grolley II
FC Fribourg III
2
0
N° match 165931
Ve 27.10.2017
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Riaz IIb
2
2
N° match 165938
Sa 28.10.2017
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Grolley II
5
3
N° match 165936
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Brünisried
6
1
N° match 165934
FC Piamont II
FC Le Mouret II
7
0
N° match 165937
FC Fribourg III
FC Plasselb II
3
2
N° match 165935
Je 02.11.2017
FC Givisiez III
FC Granges-Paccot II
2
1
N° match 165943
Ve 03.11.2017
FC Plasselb II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
5
0
N° match 165941
FC Brünisried
FC Fribourg III
2
4
N° match 165942
FC Le Mouret II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
0
2
N° match 165939
Di 05.11.2017
FC Grolley II
FC Piamont II
1
10
N° match 165940
Di 25.03.2018
10:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Piamont II
N° match 165946
10:30
FC Brünisried
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
N° match 165945
15:00
FC Givisiez III
FC Fribourg III
N° match 165944
15:00
FC Grolley II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
N° match 165947
15:00
FC Le Mouret II
FC Riaz IIb
N° match 165948
Ma 27.03.2018
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
N° match 165950
Me 28.03.2018
20:00
FC Riaz IIb
FC Grolley II
N° match 165949
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Givisiez III
N° match 165952
20:00
FC Piamont II
FC Brünisried
N° match 165951
20:15
FC Fribourg III
FC Granges-Paccot II
N° match 165953
Ve 06.04.2018
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Riaz IIb
N° match 165957
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
N° match 165956
Sa 07.04.2018
18:00
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
N° match 165954
20:15
FC Givisiez III
FC Piamont II
N° match 165955
Di 08.04.2018
10:00
FC Grolley II
FC Le Mouret II
N° match 165958
Ve 13.04.2018
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Fribourg III
N° match 165963
Di 15.04.2018
10:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Givisiez III
N° match 165961
14:30
FC Piamont II
FC Granges-Paccot II
N° match 165962
15:00
FC Le Mouret II
FC Plasselb II
N° match 165959
15:00
FC Riaz IIb
FC Brünisried
N° match 165960
Ve 20.04.2018
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Le Mouret II
N° match 165967
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Grolley II
N° match 165968
Sa 21.04.2018
18:00
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
N° match 165965
20:00
FC Fribourg III
FC Piamont II
N° match 165964
20:15
FC Givisiez III
FC Riaz IIb
N° match 165966
Ve 27.04.2018
20:00
FC Riaz IIb
FC Granges-Paccot II
N° match 165971
Di 29.04.2018
10:00
FC Piamont II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
N° match 165973
10:00
FC Grolley II
FC Brünisried
N° match 165969
11:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Fribourg III
N° match 165972
15:00
FC Le Mouret II
FC Givisiez III
N° match 165970
Di 06.05.2018
10:30
FC Brünisried
FC Plasselb II
N° match 165978
13:00
FC Fribourg III
FC Riaz IIb
N° match 165975
15:00
FC Givisiez III
FC Grolley II
N° match 165977
15:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
N° match 165974
15:00
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Le Mouret II
N° match 165976
Ve 11.05.2018
20:00
FC Riaz IIb
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
N° match 165982
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Givisiez III
N° match 165979
20:15
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Piamont II
N° match 165983
Di 13.05.2018
10:00
FC Grolley II
FC Granges-Paccot II
N° match 165980
15:00
FC Le Mouret II
FC Fribourg III
N° match 165981
Ve 18.05.2018
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Le Mouret II
N° match 165985
Sa 19.05.2018
18:00
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Plasselb II
N° match 165987
20:00
FC Fribourg III
FC Grolley II
N° match 165986
20:15
FC Piamont II
FC Riaz IIb
N° match 165984
20:15
FC Givisiez III
FC Brünisried
N° match 165988
Ve 25.05.2018
20:00
FC Grolley II
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
N° match 165991
20:00
FC Brünisried
FC Granges-Paccot II
N° match 165989
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Fribourg III
N° match 165990
20:00
FC Riaz IIb
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
N° match 165993
Di 27.05.2018
15:00
FC Le Mouret II
FC Piamont II
N° match 165992
Ve 01.06.2018
20:00
FC Fribourg III
FC Brünisried
N° match 165997
20:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
FC Le Mouret II
N° match 165994
20:00
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II
FC Plasselb II
N° match 165996
20:00
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Givisiez III
N° match 165998
20:00
FC Piamont II
FC Grolley II
N° match 165995

©2018