Résultats et classements

Résultats et classements

championnat - Juniors C promotion / tour printemps - 24.03.2018 16:00
FC Riaz
15' Eshref Jakupi
32' Marius Kamm
34' Justin Ebiner
48' Léo Dougoud
4:6
(3:4)
Sense Mitte (5141) a
5' José Luis Burri
20' Ilja Stritt
24' Miro Jeckelmann
38' Gregory Spicher
62' Miro Jeckelmann
76' Miro Jeckelmann
  • But 4:6
    But   Seisa 08
    Buteur Miro Jeckelmann
  • But 4:5
    But   Seisa 08
    Buteur Miro Jeckelmann
  • But 4:4
    But   Riaz
    Buteur Léo Dougoud
  • But 3:4
    But   Seisa 08
    Buteur Gregory Spicher
  • But 3:3
    But   Riaz
    Buteur Justin Ebiner
  • But 2:3
    But   Riaz
    Buteur Marius Kamm
  • But 1:3
    But   Seisa 08
    Buteur Miro Jeckelmann
  • But 1:2
    But   Seisa 08
    Buteur Ilja Stritt
  • But 1:1
    But   Riaz
    Buteur Eshref Jakupi
  • But 0:1
    But   Seisa 08
    Buteur José Luis Burri

FC Riaz

1 Luisoni 13 Mauron 5 Kamm 9 Ruffieux 3 Alparslan 6 Vasserat 15 Jakupi 7 Bapst (C) 18 Dougoud 17 Pereira 10 Ebiner
 
1
Luisoni Tom
Gardien
13
Mauron Julien
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
5
Kamm Marius
Arrière central droit (zone)
 
9
Ruffieux Yohan
Arrière central gauche (zone)
3
Alparslan Dylan
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
6
Vasserat Timoté
Demi (défensif)
15
Jakupi Eshref
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
 
7
Bapst Romain(C)
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
18
Dougoud Léo
Ailier droit
 
17
Pereira Novo Samuel Goncalo
Ailier gauche
10
Ebiner Justin
Attaquant de pointe
 
Remplaçants
20
Santos Pinto Rodrigo Filipe
16
Varatharajah Iniyan
14
Helfer Marc
8
Del Matto Mimo Italo
19
Pereira Almeida Kylian
Entraîneur
 
Grilo David
 
Da Silva Dani
Absents
Gapany Adrien (blessé)
Morand César (blessé)
Grilo Miguel (blessé)

Sense Mitte (5141) a

1 Ackermann 3 Bock 17 Raemy 15 Portmann 2 Jungo 8 Burri 5 Nydegger 9 Stritt 10 Fasel (C) 6 Sommer 11 Jeckelmann
 
1
Ackermann Jonas
Gardien
3
Bock Jakub
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
17
Raemy Noah
Arrière central droit (zone)
15
Portmann Janis
Arrière central gauche (zone)
2
Jungo Cédric
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
8
Burri José Luis
Demi
 
5
Nydegger Marco
Demi droit (couloir)
9
Stritt Ilja
Demi gauche (couloir)
 
10
Fasel Joel(C)
Attaquant de soutien
6
Sommer David
Attaquant de pointe droit
11
Jeckelmann Miro
Attaquant de pointe gauche
   
Remplaçants
13
Stadelmann Jan
14
Brügger Gabriel
16
Fasel Janis
7
Spicher Gregory
 
4
Schöpfer Claudio
18
Brügger Mischa
Entraîneur
 
Rumo Lucas
 
Jakob Jürg
Absents
Fasel Jonas (blessé)

©2018