Home

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 27.10.2023 18:30
FC Seon b
3:2
(2:0/2:0)
FC Rohr c

    FC Seon b

    1 Zimmerli 4 Rakic 3 Biba 2 Osma 7 Suter 10 Berisha 8 Plut (C) 9 Suarez 11 Özgür
     
    1
    Fabio Zimmerli
    Torhüter
    4
    Sara Rakic
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Valdrin Biba
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Erhan Osma
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Ben Suter
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Rion Berisha
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Marko Plut(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Nevio Suarez
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Ardil Özgür
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Lara Fischer
    13
    Tahir Yigit
    6
    Myron Hrytsaienko
    12
    Ender Can
    Trainer
     
    Jesus Suarez
    Abwesend
    Flavio Gloor
    Blerand Orllati
    Malia Füchslin
    Loic Haller
    Dominik Piasecki
    Noa Sliskovic
    Joel Wirz
    Doruk Güven

    FC Rohr c

    1 Akay (C) 4 Rexhepi 14 Tomic 6 Lushaj 2 Djaferi 13 Cherrez 8 Asmerom 11 Nemcevic 7 Basagic
     
    1
    Barbaros Akay(C)
    Torhüter
    4
    Hajra Rexhepi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Leon Tomic
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Eltion Lushaj
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Samir Djaferi
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Leonardo Cherrez
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Naod Asmerom
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Robert Nemcevic
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Adnan Basagic
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Micah Bucher
    9
    Endri Shehu
    3
    Jean Philippe Josef Hächler
    Trainer
     
    Haris Basagic
    Abwesend
    Islam Mehmedi
    Rafael Cuk
    Montserrat Millaray Arias Mollenhauer
    Auron Gashi
    Flamur Golaj
    Ryan Neil Jost
    Yuvan Iynkaran
    Mak Kospo
    Kiro Elijam Mayoc
    Yasin Nachchaev
    Haris Osmanovic
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Supplier
    Supplier
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung