Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

FC Wattwil Bunt 1929

Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 24.09.2023 11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona neu A-YL
10' Noe Alessio Panicara
59' Yari Rieben
86' Bleron Bunjaku
90' Justin Giger
4:1
(1:1)
FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.
45' Christian Guidon
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
      Torschütze Justin Giger
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
      Torschütze Bleron Bunjaku
    • Verwarnung Fabian Hans Scherrer (Bazenheid)
      Verwarnung Fabian Hans Scherrer (Bazenheid)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
      Torschütze Yari Rieben
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Bazenheid
      Torschütze Christian Guidon
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
      Torschütze Noe Alessio Panicara

    FC Rapperswil-Jona neu A-YL

    20 Nagy 16 Deter 17 Saddem 8 Rieben 5 Mohammed (C) 6 Atacan 10 Giger 19 Ibraimi 7 Rodrigues 9 Panicara 15 Tverdous
     
    20
    Zsadany Nagy Komlody
    Torhüter
    16
    Leon Deter Lüken
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Idris Saddem
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Yari Rieben
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Josif Diler Mohammed(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Koray Atacan
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Justin Giger
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    19
    Freskim Ibraimi
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Leonardo Rodrigues Da Costa
    Rechter Flügel
    9
    Noe Alessio Panicara
    Linker Flügel
     
    15
    Arsenii Tverdous
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Tiziano Taini
    2
    Gabriel Jardelino Vieira De Sousa
    3
    Thierry Schmid
    4
    Jordi Zwanenburg
    12
    Mohammed Abdi
    18
    Eniken Vllasalija
    14
    Bleron Bunjaku
     
    Trainer
     
    Nelson Cavarra

    FC Bazenheid-Kirchberg Grp.

    24 Rodrigues 14 Egli 10 Truniger 7 Wick 15 Amarkhel 21 Engeler 18 Hanimannn 17 Gähwiler 6 Nagel 13 Egli (C) 3 Bolt
     
    24
    Levin Rodrigues
    Torhüter
    14
    Julian Egli
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    10
    Ramon Truniger
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Martin Wick
    Mittelverteidiger
    15
    Farid Amarkhel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    21
    Yannik Engeler
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    18
    Cedric Hanimannn Romero
    MF-Spieler
    17
    Alexander Gähwiler
    Hängende Spitze
    6
    Nico Nagel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Etienne Egli(C)
    Sturmspitze
    3
    Remy Bolt
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Fabian Hans Scherrer
     
    4
    Valerian Markaj
    2
    Sebastian Wick
    8
    Naoufel Laouladi
    22
    Christian Guidon
     
    Trainer
     
    Cornel Bamert
     
    Stefan Vogt
    Abwesend
    Ivo Bernhardgrütter
    Cyril Klotz
    Rico Egger
    Ausrüster
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung