Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 8 - 30.09.2023 10:00
Team Toggenburg Grp.
6' Eymen Zagli
1:2
(1:1)
FC Flawil
22' Noel Furche
42' Omar Hakaj
    • Verwarnung Omar Skenderovic (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Omar Skenderovic (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Verwarnung Aaron Jasin Sulejmanovski (Flawil)
      Verwarnung Aaron Jasin Sulejmanovski (Flawil)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Flawil
      Torschütze Omar Hakaj
    • Verwarnung Xhemail Sherifi (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Xhemail Sherifi (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Verwarnung Nenad Ilic (Flawil)
      Verwarnung Nenad Ilic (Flawil)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Flawil
      Torschütze Noel Furche
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wattwil Bunt 1929
      Torschütze Eymen Zagli

    Team Toggenburg Grp.

    1 Baumann 4 Skenderovic 3 Fejzulai 2 Sherifi 6 Ammann (C) 7 Zagli 10 Feyzi 8 Elezi 9 Ramadani 11 Platter 5 Skenderovic
     
    1
    Alyosha Baumann
    Torhüter
    4
    Dzemsudin Skenderovic
    Libero
    3
    Erman Fejzulai
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Xhemail Sherifi
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    6
    Jonathan Ammann(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Eymen Zagli
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Sina Feyzi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Anuar Elezi
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Alem Ramadani
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    James Ryan Marshall Platter
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    5
    Omar Skenderovic
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Valdrin Selmani
    13
    Nicola Looser
    12
    Justin Reto Hofstädter
    Trainer
     
    Dzibo Skenderovic
    Abwesend
    Aleksej Vilovski
    Almedin Skoric
    Leo Landert
    Moreno Brunner

    FC Flawil

    1 Näf 2 Wittenwiler (C) 3 Stadler 4 Rütsche 5 Trajkov 6 Halimi 7 Bajraj 8 Trajkov 11 Sulejmanovski 10 Ilic 9 Furche
     
    1
    Aaron Näf
    Torhüter
    2
    Bruno Wittenwiler(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Marvin Stadler
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Jannick Rütsche
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Aleksandar Trajkov
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Getuar Halimi
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Selman Bajraj
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Andrej Trajkov
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Aaron Jasin Sulejmanovski
    Rechter Flügel
     
    10
    Nenad Ilic
    Linker Flügel
     
    9
    Noel Furche
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Marc Steiger
    12
    Asser Zaid
    14
    Yoel Michele
    13
    Julian Camenzind
    15
    Omar Hakaj
     
    Trainer
     
    Stefan Schiltknecht
    Abwesend
    Ben Jannick Gerhardt
    Petrit Zekjiri
    Leandro Gallo
    Dawid Rzepka
    Ausrüster
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung