Resultate und Ranglisten

Meisterschaft - Junioren A / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 01.05.2024 20:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens
3' Alessio França
37' Alessio França
51' Axel Gapany
58' Mathieu Correia
69' Mathieu Correia
5:4
(2:3)
Team Glâne (5069)
22' Fidan Blenishti
40' Ruben Fonseca Nascimento
45' Cyril Schnorf
89' Fidan Blenishti
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Romontois
      Torschütze Fidan Blenishti (Penalty)
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Gumefens/Sorens
      Torschütze Mathieu Correia Varela
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Gumefens/Sorens
      Torschütze Mathieu Correia Varela
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Gumefens/Sorens
      Torschütze Axel Gapany
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Romontois
      Torschütze Cyril Schnorf
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Romontois
      Torschütze Ruben Fonseca Nascimento
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Gumefens/Sorens
      Torschütze Alessio França
    • Verwarnung Matthias Oberson (Romontois)
      Verwarnung Matthias Oberson (Romontois)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Romontois
      Torschütze Fidan Blenishti
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Gumefens/Sorens
      Torschütze Alessio França

    FC Gumefens/Sorens

    1 Yerly 16 Gapany 4 Broquet (C) 5 Menoud 3 Carrera 6 Mauron 10 Maillard 12 Seydoux 8 Macialek 9 França 7 Correia
     
    1
    Thomas Yerly
    Torhüter
    16
    Axel Gapany
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Nathan Broquet(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Paul Menoud
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Antonio Carrera Balazero
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Romain Mauron
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Johan Maillard
    MF-Spieler
    12
    Louis Seydoux
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Wiktor Macialek
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Alessio França
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    7
    Mathieu Correia Varela
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Yanis Buchs
    13
    Jordan Trimolet
    15
    Karo Kawa Radha
    Trainer
     
    Juan Carlos Reyes
    Abwesend
    Loïc Romanens
    Justin Oberson
    Hugo Morard
    Nolan Bersier
    Bastien Menoud
    Robin Pasquier
    Donovan Romanens
    Tanguy Chollet

    Team Glâne (5069)

    1 Papaux 3 Borcard 7 Berisha 16 Blank 14 Oberson 17 Fonseca Nascimento 6 Schnorf (C) 18 Crausaz 8 Büchli 10 Blenishti 19 Strüby
     
    1
    Noah Papaux
    Torhüter
    3
    Lilian Borcard
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Djibril Berisha Semedo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Lars Blank
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Matthias Oberson
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    17
    Ruben Fonseca Nascimento
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Cyril Schnorf(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    18
    Fabien Crausaz
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Sasha Büchli
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Fidan Blenishti
    Hängende Spitze
      
    19
    Grégory Strüby
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Jorge Noel Oliveira Conde
    13
    Seid Hyseni
    22
    Halil Ege Sahin
    Trainer
     
    Lionel Schnorf
    Abwesend
    Giacomo Schirano
    Matthieu Maradan
    Lenny Ouattara
    Samuel Filipe Ruge Rebelo
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Ausrüster