Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Home

Trainingsspiele - - 04.04.2024 20:00
FF Werdenberg 1 Grp.
3:2
(2:0)
FC Rebstein 1
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    FF Werdenberg 1 Grp.

    1 Ellenberger 2 Schnider 22 Birchler (C) 21 Schneider 6 Meury 9 Thalmann 4 Schmid 16 Heeb 7 Hungerbühler 15 Emerllahu 13 Lutz
     
    1
    Kaya Ellenberger
    Torhüter
    2
    Vera Schnider
    Rechter Verteidiger
    22
    Nina Birchler(C)
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    21
    Sarah Schneider
    Linker Verteidiger
    6
    Jael Tamara Meury
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Amy Thalmann
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    Rahel Schmid
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Angelina Heeb
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Cheyenne Hungerbühler
    Rechte hängende Spitze
    15
    Fiona Emerllahu
    Linke hängende Spitze
    13
    Lea Lutz
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Lea Bless
    17
    Nadine Schöb
    18
    Viola Schwendener
    8
    Seraina Eugster
    12
    Lejla Bojaxhi
    19
    Erina Islami
    20
    Kayla Stieger
    Trainer
     
    Martin Schnider
     
    Pascal Thalmann
    Abwesend
    Olivia Caroline Kugler
    Larissa Nüesch
    Sarina Eggenberger
    Sara Kefelegn Gebreegziabiher
    Janine Eugster
    Kristina Ilic
    Elli Gaug
    Lena Gilgen
    Valentina Efthymiou
    Angelina Frangoulis
    Alison Forsythe
    Viktoria Sajic
    Nubia Nicola
    Kim Messmer
    Eliza Nuhija
    Anika Wenzl
    Merlinda Aljija

    FC Rebstein 1

    1 Grüninger 4 Lira 18 Savoldelli 5 Köppel 15 Ortega 14 Vettiger (C) 13 Görtz 3 Wüst 8 Disic 17 Vettiger 6 Saxer
     
    1
    Corina Grüninger
    Torhüter
    4
    Simona Lira
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Laura Savoldelli
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Géraldine Köppel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Noemi Ortega
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Leticia Vettiger(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    13
    Sarina Görtz
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    3
    Riona Wüst
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Milica Disic
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Alyssa Vettiger
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Andrea Saxer
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Adina Tiziani
    9
    Flavia Giger
    2
    Justine Federer
    16
    Luna Figliuolo Calzas
    19
    Daniela Anliker
    Trainer
     
    Sandro Lombardi
     
    Raphael Zäch
    Abwesend
    Lea Ergens
    Elena Treitinger
    Sandra Köppel
    Leyla Keller
    Astrid Hautle
    Joice Bucher
    Aziza Ilana Weber
    Daniela Garcia Ordic
    Xenia Penélope Narbaiza Kellenberger
    Dilajla Nuridini
    Elena-Lou Häni
    Elin Gehrig
    Aischa Wallnöfer
    Sophie Marie Elias
    Kavija Sujanthan
    Laura Schmidlin
    Jana Obrist
    Ledijana Demiri
    Lorena Dietsche
    Sponsor