Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Home

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 13.04.2024 15:00
FC Grabs Grp.
7:2
(4:2)
FC Buchs Grp. b Grp.

    FC Grabs Grp.

    1 Hitz 19 Ilic 10 Fuchs 7 Gantenbein (C) 8 Duric 14 Nasahl 13 Marty 15 Hermann 20 Looser 6 Riedener 9 Duric
     
    1
    Kimo Hitz
    Torhüter
    19
    Damian Ilic
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    10
    Valentin Fuchs
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Matteo Gantenbein(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Jarno Duric
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    14
    Robin Nasahl
    Linker MF-Spieler
    13
    Tim Marty
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Florian Hermann
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Till Looser
    Rechter Flügel
    6
    Alessio Riedener
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Devin Duric
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    José Manuel Da Silva Cardoso
    5
    Timo Grossenbacher
    17
    Luano Enea Carnevale
    4
    Jose Pedro Ferreira Marques
    Trainer
     
    Denis Duric
    Abwesend
    Jonathan Baumgartner
    Modasser Aziz
    Ilyasse Felder
    Marc Hock
    Mattia Gantenbein
    Lejs Mujadzic
    Nitikan Singhachai
    Christian Vetsch
    Muhannad Almohammad

    FC Buchs Grp. b Grp.

    1 Seiler (C) 13 Nebel 11 Bajrami 3 Beirao Velho 6 Skenderi 2 Risch 10 Botrugno 5 Islami 15 Jung 8 Mantel 7 Emmenegger
     
    1
    Gianluca Seiler(C)
    Torhüter
    13
    Jerome Nebel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Artiol Bajrami
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Santiago Beirao Velho
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Emel Skenderi
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Dario Risch
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Ruben Botrugno
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Enis Islami
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Fabian Jung
    Hängende Spitze
    8
    Imre Mantel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Kimi Emmenegger
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Alexander Tischhauser
     
    18
    Jan Huber
    9
    Sem Sulejmani
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    René Seiler
     
    Bahrudin Skenderi
    Abwesend
    Ayman Mahamad Nur
    Marcell Szekely
    Harun Sljivar
    Bardh Ponik
    Arbi Hiseni
    Anik Behluli
    Ruben Köppel
    Maximilian Matt
    Sponsor