Hauptsponsor

Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 30.03.2019 15:00
Team Grauholz a
11:0
(7:0)
Team Leugene a

    Team Grauholz a

    1 Fenni 18 Caamano 3 Pakerathan 13 Gomes 2 Bakan 10 Funk 6 Mulu 8 Schmid (C) 19 Korkmaz 14 Yohannes 11 Stepan
     
    1
    Fenni Anis
    Torhüter
    18
    Caamano Javier
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Pakerathan Roilshan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Gomes Sakala Dylan Marley
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Bakan Ozan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Funk Noe
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Mulu Hermon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Schmid Erik(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Korkmaz Arda
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Yohannes Hailemariam Natan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Stepan George
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Selimi Hakim
    5
    Uhlmann Jonathan
    20
    Marki Denis
    12
    Scheidegger Donny
    Trainer
     
    Lerch Patrick
     
    Oppeliguer Christophe
    Abwesend
    Ungan Deniz (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Carrero Hugo (Verletzt)
    Wider Yanis (Verletzt)
    Ianos Nora (Verletzt)
    Campaniello Salvatore Pio (Krank)

    Team Leugene a

    1 Neziri 3 Do Nascimento 10 Crnogorac 6 Nedeljkovic (C) 16 Widmer 4 Studer 12 König 15 Nikolic 8 Mena 7 Pereira 9 Alwy
     
    1
    Neziri Berat
    Torhüter
    3
    Do Nascimento Marvin Elias
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Crnogorac Nikola
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Nedeljkovic Milan(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Widmer Levi
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Studer Raphael
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    König Danilo
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Nikolic Boris
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Mena Emal
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Pereira Cruzeiro Hugo
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Alwy Ali Mohamed
    Hängende Spitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Aigbovbiosa Choice
    11
    Rahimi Rahmin
    Trainer
     
    Moser Pascal
    Abwesend
    Lehmann Sacha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Sütterlin Noel (Familie)
    Santos Gonçalo (Aufbautraining)
    Yogalingam Anisch (Familie)
    Berger Chris (Verletzt)

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 30.03.2019 15:00
    Team Grauholz a
    11:0
    (7:0)
    Team Leugene a

      Team Grauholz a

      1 Fenni 18 Caamano 3 Pakerathan 13 Gomes 2 Bakan 10 Funk 6 Mulu 8 Schmid (C) 19 Korkmaz 14 Yohannes 11 Stepan
       
      1
      Fenni Anis
      Torhüter
      18
      Caamano Javier
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      3
      Pakerathan Roilshan
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      13
      Gomes Sakala Dylan Marley
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      2
      Bakan Ozan
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      10
      Funk Noe
      Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      6
      Mulu Hermon
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      8
      Schmid Erik(C)
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      19
      Korkmaz Arda
      Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      14
      Yohannes Hailemariam Natan
      Rechte Sturmspitze
      11
      Stepan George
      Linke Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      15
      Selimi Hakim
      5
      Uhlmann Jonathan
      20
      Marki Denis
      12
      Scheidegger Donny
      Trainer
       
      Lerch Patrick
       
      Oppeliguer Christophe
      Abwesend
      Ungan Deniz (Nicht im Aufgebot)
      Carrero Hugo (Verletzt)
      Wider Yanis (Verletzt)
      Ianos Nora (Verletzt)
      Campaniello Salvatore Pio (Krank)

      Team Leugene a

      1 Neziri 3 Do Nascimento 10 Crnogorac 6 Nedeljkovic (C) 16 Widmer 4 Studer 12 König 15 Nikolic 8 Mena 7 Pereira 9 Alwy
       
      1
      Neziri Berat
      Torhüter
      3
      Do Nascimento Marvin Elias
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      10
      Crnogorac Nikola
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      6
      Nedeljkovic Milan(C)
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      16
      Widmer Levi
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      4
      Studer Raphael
      MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      12
      König Danilo
      Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      15
      Nikolic Boris
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      8
      Mena Emal
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      7
      Pereira Cruzeiro Hugo
      Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      9
      Alwy Ali Mohamed
      Hängende Spitze
      Ersatzspieler
      5
      Aigbovbiosa Choice
      11
      Rahimi Rahmin
      Trainer
       
      Moser Pascal
      Abwesend
      Lehmann Sacha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
      Sütterlin Noel (Familie)
      Santos Gonçalo (Aufbautraining)
      Yogalingam Anisch (Familie)
      Berger Chris (Verletzt)

      Aktuelle Termine

      Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 30.03.2019 15:00
      Team Grauholz a
      11:0
      (7:0)
      Team Leugene a

        Team Grauholz a

        1 Fenni 18 Caamano 3 Pakerathan 13 Gomes 2 Bakan 10 Funk 6 Mulu 8 Schmid (C) 19 Korkmaz 14 Yohannes 11 Stepan
         
        1
        Fenni Anis
        Torhüter
        18
        Caamano Javier
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        3
        Pakerathan Roilshan
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        13
        Gomes Sakala Dylan Marley
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        2
        Bakan Ozan
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        10
        Funk Noe
        Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
        6
        Mulu Hermon
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        8
        Schmid Erik(C)
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        19
        Korkmaz Arda
        Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
        14
        Yohannes Hailemariam Natan
        Rechte Sturmspitze
        11
        Stepan George
        Linke Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        15
        Selimi Hakim
        5
        Uhlmann Jonathan
        20
        Marki Denis
        12
        Scheidegger Donny
        Trainer
         
        Lerch Patrick
         
        Oppeliguer Christophe
        Abwesend
        Ungan Deniz (Nicht im Aufgebot)
        Carrero Hugo (Verletzt)
        Wider Yanis (Verletzt)
        Ianos Nora (Verletzt)
        Campaniello Salvatore Pio (Krank)

        Team Leugene a

        1 Neziri 3 Do Nascimento 10 Crnogorac 6 Nedeljkovic (C) 16 Widmer 4 Studer 12 König 15 Nikolic 8 Mena 7 Pereira 9 Alwy
         
        1
        Neziri Berat
        Torhüter
        3
        Do Nascimento Marvin Elias
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        10
        Crnogorac Nikola
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        6
        Nedeljkovic Milan(C)
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        16
        Widmer Levi
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        4
        Studer Raphael
        MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
        12
        König Danilo
        Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
        15
        Nikolic Boris
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        8
        Mena Emal
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        7
        Pereira Cruzeiro Hugo
        Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
        9
        Alwy Ali Mohamed
        Hängende Spitze
        Ersatzspieler
        5
        Aigbovbiosa Choice
        11
        Rahimi Rahmin
        Trainer
         
        Moser Pascal
        Abwesend
        Lehmann Sacha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
        Sütterlin Noel (Familie)
        Santos Gonçalo (Aufbautraining)
        Yogalingam Anisch (Familie)
        Berger Chris (Verletzt)

        Dokumente + Downloads

        Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 30.03.2019 15:00
        Team Grauholz a
        11:0
        (7:0)
        Team Leugene a

          Team Grauholz a

          1 Fenni 18 Caamano 3 Pakerathan 13 Gomes 2 Bakan 10 Funk 6 Mulu 8 Schmid (C) 19 Korkmaz 14 Yohannes 11 Stepan
           
          1
          Fenni Anis
          Torhüter
          18
          Caamano Javier
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          3
          Pakerathan Roilshan
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          13
          Gomes Sakala Dylan Marley
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          2
          Bakan Ozan
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          10
          Funk Noe
          Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
          6
          Mulu Hermon
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          8
          Schmid Erik(C)
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
          19
          Korkmaz Arda
          Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
          14
          Yohannes Hailemariam Natan
          Rechte Sturmspitze
          11
          Stepan George
          Linke Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          15
          Selimi Hakim
          5
          Uhlmann Jonathan
          20
          Marki Denis
          12
          Scheidegger Donny
          Trainer
           
          Lerch Patrick
           
          Oppeliguer Christophe
          Abwesend
          Ungan Deniz (Nicht im Aufgebot)
          Carrero Hugo (Verletzt)
          Wider Yanis (Verletzt)
          Ianos Nora (Verletzt)
          Campaniello Salvatore Pio (Krank)

          Team Leugene a

          1 Neziri 3 Do Nascimento 10 Crnogorac 6 Nedeljkovic (C) 16 Widmer 4 Studer 12 König 15 Nikolic 8 Mena 7 Pereira 9 Alwy
           
          1
          Neziri Berat
          Torhüter
          3
          Do Nascimento Marvin Elias
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          10
          Crnogorac Nikola
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          6
          Nedeljkovic Milan(C)
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          16
          Widmer Levi
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          4
          Studer Raphael
          MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
          12
          König Danilo
          Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
          15
          Nikolic Boris
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          8
          Mena Emal
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
          7
          Pereira Cruzeiro Hugo
          Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
          9
          Alwy Ali Mohamed
          Hängende Spitze
          Ersatzspieler
          5
          Aigbovbiosa Choice
          11
          Rahimi Rahmin
          Trainer
           
          Moser Pascal
          Abwesend
          Lehmann Sacha (Aufgebot anderes Team)
          Sütterlin Noel (Familie)
          Santos Gonçalo (Aufbautraining)
          Yogalingam Anisch (Familie)
          Berger Chris (Verletzt)
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Ausrüster

          ©2019