Hauptsponsor

Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde - 02.11.2019 15:30
Team Thun Nord
2' Dimitri Steiner
16' Dimitri Steiner
38' Cedric Ogg
61' Nicolo Gonzalez
64' Nicolo Gonzalez
80' Dimitri Steiner
81' Dimitri Steiner
86' Nicolo Gonzalez
8:2
(3:0)
Team Leugene
65' Elia Burkhart
70' Elia Burkhart
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Lerchenfeld
      Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Lerchenfeld
      Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Lerchenfeld
      Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
    • Ausschluss Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
      Ausschluss Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
      2. Verwarnung
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Lengnau
      Torschütze Elia Burkhart
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Lengnau
      Torschütze Elia Burkhart
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Lerchenfeld
      Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Lerchenfeld
      Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
    • Verwarnung Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
      Verwarnung Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Lerchenfeld
      Torschütze Cedric Ogg
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Lerchenfeld
      Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Lerchenfeld
      Torschütze Dimitri Steiner

    Team Thun Nord

    1 Läderach 2 Niederhauser 6 Rieder 5 Ogg 11 Zimmermann 7 Mohamud 8 Santschi 12 Ogg 17 Steiner (C) 16 Gonzalez 9 Dulla
     
    1
    Läderach Floris
    Torhüter
    2
    Niederhauser Colin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Rieder Dominic
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Ogg Yannick
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Zimmermann Adrian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Mohamud Mahamed Mustafe
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Santschi Timon
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Ogg Cedric
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Steiner Dimitri(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
        
    16
    Gonzalez Nicolo
    Hängende Spitze
       
    9
    Dulla Altin
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    30
    Aebersold Luca
     
    13
    Lienhardt David
    4
    Stucki Timo
    18
    Weissenberger Till
    15
    Hänni Silas
    14
    Läderach Oliver
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Scheuner Arno
     
    Bitz Daniel
    Abwesend
    Feller Nils (Verletzt)
    Shabani Blendi (Verletzt)

    Team Leugene

    1 Gündogdu 3 Yogalingam 8 Crnogorac 11 Kaiser 19 Arefayne 5 Vogel 4 Satkunalingam 14 Ghezal 10 Haljimi 9 Nedeljkovic 17 Burkhart (C)
     
    1
    Gündogdu Umut
    Torhüter
    3
    Yogalingam Anisch
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Crnogorac Nikola
    Mittelverteidiger
    11
    Kaiser Florian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Arefayne Michele
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Vogel Jonas
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    Satkunalingam Banujan
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Ghezal Nadem
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Haljimi Arbim
    MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Nedeljkovic Milan
    Linker MF-Spieler
    17
    Burkhart Elia(C)
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Jafari Afshin
    12
    Velmurugan Santhos
    16
    Widmer Levi
    15
    Gasser Yannic
    Trainer
     
    Bertolla Sven
    Abwesend
    Karnath Dominic (Beruf)
    Nzuzi Obed (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Pereira Hugo (Beruf)
    Sütterlin Noel (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Berger Chris (Familie)
    Mohanathas Anojan (Familie)
    Gribi Alain (Verletzt)

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde - 02.11.2019 15:30
    Team Thun Nord
    2' Dimitri Steiner
    16' Dimitri Steiner
    38' Cedric Ogg
    61' Nicolo Gonzalez
    64' Nicolo Gonzalez
    80' Dimitri Steiner
    81' Dimitri Steiner
    86' Nicolo Gonzalez
    8:2
    (3:0)
    Team Leugene
    65' Elia Burkhart
    70' Elia Burkhart
      • Tor 8:2
        Tor   Lerchenfeld
        Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
      • Tor 7:2
        Tor   Lerchenfeld
        Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
      • Tor 6:2
        Tor   Lerchenfeld
        Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
      • Ausschluss Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
        Ausschluss Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
        2. Verwarnung
      • Tor 5:2
        Tor   Lengnau
        Torschütze Elia Burkhart
      • Tor 5:1
        Tor   Lengnau
        Torschütze Elia Burkhart
      • Tor 5:0
        Tor   Lerchenfeld
        Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
      • Tor 4:0
        Tor   Lerchenfeld
        Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
      • Verwarnung Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
        Verwarnung Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
      • Tor 3:0
        Tor   Lerchenfeld
        Torschütze Cedric Ogg
      • Tor 2:0
        Tor   Lerchenfeld
        Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
      • Tor 1:0
        Tor   Lerchenfeld
        Torschütze Dimitri Steiner

      Team Thun Nord

      1 Läderach 2 Niederhauser 6 Rieder 5 Ogg 11 Zimmermann 7 Mohamud 8 Santschi 12 Ogg 17 Steiner (C) 16 Gonzalez 9 Dulla
       
      1
      Läderach Floris
      Torhüter
      2
      Niederhauser Colin
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      6
      Rieder Dominic
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      5
      Ogg Yannick
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      11
      Zimmermann Adrian
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      7
      Mohamud Mahamed Mustafe
      Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      8
      Santschi Timon
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      12
      Ogg Cedric
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
      17
      Steiner Dimitri(C)
      Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
          
      16
      Gonzalez Nicolo
      Hängende Spitze
         
      9
      Dulla Altin
      Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      30
      Aebersold Luca
       
      13
      Lienhardt David
      4
      Stucki Timo
      18
      Weissenberger Till
      15
      Hänni Silas
      14
      Läderach Oliver
      = Kein Einsatz
      Trainer
       
      Scheuner Arno
       
      Bitz Daniel
      Abwesend
      Feller Nils (Verletzt)
      Shabani Blendi (Verletzt)

      Team Leugene

      1 Gündogdu 3 Yogalingam 8 Crnogorac 11 Kaiser 19 Arefayne 5 Vogel 4 Satkunalingam 14 Ghezal 10 Haljimi 9 Nedeljkovic 17 Burkhart (C)
       
      1
      Gündogdu Umut
      Torhüter
      3
      Yogalingam Anisch
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      8
      Crnogorac Nikola
      Mittelverteidiger
      11
      Kaiser Florian
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      19
      Arefayne Michele
      Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      5
      Vogel Jonas
      MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      4
      Satkunalingam Banujan
      Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      14
      Ghezal Nadem
      Rechter MF-Spieler
      10
      Haljimi Arbim
      MF-Spieler
        
      9
      Nedeljkovic Milan
      Linker MF-Spieler
      17
      Burkhart Elia(C)
      Sturmspitze
        
      Ersatzspieler
      6
      Jafari Afshin
      12
      Velmurugan Santhos
      16
      Widmer Levi
      15
      Gasser Yannic
      Trainer
       
      Bertolla Sven
      Abwesend
      Karnath Dominic (Beruf)
      Nzuzi Obed (Schule/Ausbildung)
      Pereira Hugo (Beruf)
      Sütterlin Noel (Schule/Ausbildung)
      Berger Chris (Familie)
      Mohanathas Anojan (Familie)
      Gribi Alain (Verletzt)

      Aktuelle Termine

      Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde - 02.11.2019 15:30
      Team Thun Nord
      2' Dimitri Steiner
      16' Dimitri Steiner
      38' Cedric Ogg
      61' Nicolo Gonzalez
      64' Nicolo Gonzalez
      80' Dimitri Steiner
      81' Dimitri Steiner
      86' Nicolo Gonzalez
      8:2
      (3:0)
      Team Leugene
      65' Elia Burkhart
      70' Elia Burkhart
        • Tor 8:2
          Tor   Lerchenfeld
          Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
        • Tor 7:2
          Tor   Lerchenfeld
          Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
        • Tor 6:2
          Tor   Lerchenfeld
          Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
        • Ausschluss Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
          Ausschluss Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
          2. Verwarnung
        • Tor 5:2
          Tor   Lengnau
          Torschütze Elia Burkhart
        • Tor 5:1
          Tor   Lengnau
          Torschütze Elia Burkhart
        • Tor 5:0
          Tor   Lerchenfeld
          Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
        • Tor 4:0
          Tor   Lerchenfeld
          Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
        • Verwarnung Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
          Verwarnung Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
        • Tor 3:0
          Tor   Lerchenfeld
          Torschütze Cedric Ogg
        • Tor 2:0
          Tor   Lerchenfeld
          Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
        • Tor 1:0
          Tor   Lerchenfeld
          Torschütze Dimitri Steiner

        Team Thun Nord

        1 Läderach 2 Niederhauser 6 Rieder 5 Ogg 11 Zimmermann 7 Mohamud 8 Santschi 12 Ogg 17 Steiner (C) 16 Gonzalez 9 Dulla
         
        1
        Läderach Floris
        Torhüter
        2
        Niederhauser Colin
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        6
        Rieder Dominic
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        5
        Ogg Yannick
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        11
        Zimmermann Adrian
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        7
        Mohamud Mahamed Mustafe
        Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
        8
        Santschi Timon
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        12
        Ogg Cedric
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
         
        17
        Steiner Dimitri(C)
        Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
            
        16
        Gonzalez Nicolo
        Hängende Spitze
           
        9
        Dulla Altin
        Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        30
        Aebersold Luca
         
        13
        Lienhardt David
        4
        Stucki Timo
        18
        Weissenberger Till
        15
        Hänni Silas
        14
        Läderach Oliver
        = Kein Einsatz
        Trainer
         
        Scheuner Arno
         
        Bitz Daniel
        Abwesend
        Feller Nils (Verletzt)
        Shabani Blendi (Verletzt)

        Team Leugene

        1 Gündogdu 3 Yogalingam 8 Crnogorac 11 Kaiser 19 Arefayne 5 Vogel 4 Satkunalingam 14 Ghezal 10 Haljimi 9 Nedeljkovic 17 Burkhart (C)
         
        1
        Gündogdu Umut
        Torhüter
        3
        Yogalingam Anisch
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        8
        Crnogorac Nikola
        Mittelverteidiger
        11
        Kaiser Florian
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        19
        Arefayne Michele
        Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
        5
        Vogel Jonas
        MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
        4
        Satkunalingam Banujan
        Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
        14
        Ghezal Nadem
        Rechter MF-Spieler
        10
        Haljimi Arbim
        MF-Spieler
          
        9
        Nedeljkovic Milan
        Linker MF-Spieler
        17
        Burkhart Elia(C)
        Sturmspitze
          
        Ersatzspieler
        6
        Jafari Afshin
        12
        Velmurugan Santhos
        16
        Widmer Levi
        15
        Gasser Yannic
        Trainer
         
        Bertolla Sven
        Abwesend
        Karnath Dominic (Beruf)
        Nzuzi Obed (Schule/Ausbildung)
        Pereira Hugo (Beruf)
        Sütterlin Noel (Schule/Ausbildung)
        Berger Chris (Familie)
        Mohanathas Anojan (Familie)
        Gribi Alain (Verletzt)

        Dokumente + Downloads

        Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde - 02.11.2019 15:30
        Team Thun Nord
        2' Dimitri Steiner
        16' Dimitri Steiner
        38' Cedric Ogg
        61' Nicolo Gonzalez
        64' Nicolo Gonzalez
        80' Dimitri Steiner
        81' Dimitri Steiner
        86' Nicolo Gonzalez
        8:2
        (3:0)
        Team Leugene
        65' Elia Burkhart
        70' Elia Burkhart
          • Tor 8:2
            Tor   Lerchenfeld
            Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
          • Tor 7:2
            Tor   Lerchenfeld
            Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
          • Tor 6:2
            Tor   Lerchenfeld
            Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
          • Ausschluss Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
            Ausschluss Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
            2. Verwarnung
          • Tor 5:2
            Tor   Lengnau
            Torschütze Elia Burkhart
          • Tor 5:1
            Tor   Lengnau
            Torschütze Elia Burkhart
          • Tor 5:0
            Tor   Lerchenfeld
            Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
          • Tor 4:0
            Tor   Lerchenfeld
            Torschütze Nicolo Gonzalez
          • Verwarnung Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
            Verwarnung Arbim Haljimi (Lengnau)
          • Tor 3:0
            Tor   Lerchenfeld
            Torschütze Cedric Ogg
          • Tor 2:0
            Tor   Lerchenfeld
            Torschütze Dimitri Steiner
          • Tor 1:0
            Tor   Lerchenfeld
            Torschütze Dimitri Steiner

          Team Thun Nord

          1 Läderach 2 Niederhauser 6 Rieder 5 Ogg 11 Zimmermann 7 Mohamud 8 Santschi 12 Ogg 17 Steiner (C) 16 Gonzalez 9 Dulla
           
          1
          Läderach Floris
          Torhüter
          2
          Niederhauser Colin
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          6
          Rieder Dominic
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          5
          Ogg Yannick
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          11
          Zimmermann Adrian
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          7
          Mohamud Mahamed Mustafe
          Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
          8
          Santschi Timon
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          12
          Ogg Cedric
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
           
          17
          Steiner Dimitri(C)
          Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
              
          16
          Gonzalez Nicolo
          Hängende Spitze
             
          9
          Dulla Altin
          Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          30
          Aebersold Luca
           
          13
          Lienhardt David
          4
          Stucki Timo
          18
          Weissenberger Till
          15
          Hänni Silas
          14
          Läderach Oliver
          = Kein Einsatz
          Trainer
           
          Scheuner Arno
           
          Bitz Daniel
          Abwesend
          Feller Nils (Verletzt)
          Shabani Blendi (Verletzt)

          Team Leugene

          1 Gündogdu 3 Yogalingam 8 Crnogorac 11 Kaiser 19 Arefayne 5 Vogel 4 Satkunalingam 14 Ghezal 10 Haljimi 9 Nedeljkovic 17 Burkhart (C)
           
          1
          Gündogdu Umut
          Torhüter
          3
          Yogalingam Anisch
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          8
          Crnogorac Nikola
          Mittelverteidiger
          11
          Kaiser Florian
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          19
          Arefayne Michele
          Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
          5
          Vogel Jonas
          MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
          4
          Satkunalingam Banujan
          Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
          14
          Ghezal Nadem
          Rechter MF-Spieler
          10
          Haljimi Arbim
          MF-Spieler
            
          9
          Nedeljkovic Milan
          Linker MF-Spieler
          17
          Burkhart Elia(C)
          Sturmspitze
            
          Ersatzspieler
          6
          Jafari Afshin
          12
          Velmurugan Santhos
          16
          Widmer Levi
          15
          Gasser Yannic
          Trainer
           
          Bertolla Sven
          Abwesend
          Karnath Dominic (Beruf)
          Nzuzi Obed (Schule/Ausbildung)
          Pereira Hugo (Beruf)
          Sütterlin Noel (Schule/Ausbildung)
          Berger Chris (Familie)
          Mohanathas Anojan (Familie)
          Gribi Alain (Verletzt)
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Co-Sponsor
          Ausrüster

          ©2019