Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga - 28.10.2018 16:00
FC Frutigen
2:1
(0:0)
Team Grauholz a

    FC Frutigen

    1 von Niederhäusern 3 Maurer 5 Reber 18 Baumann (C) 12 Wandfluh 7 Trachsel 13 Inniger 16 Hurni 4 Anderegg 9 Stoller 11 Bausilio
     
    1
    von Niederhäusern Selina
    Torhüter
    3
    Maurer Michelle
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Reber Rebekka
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Baumann Stephanie(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Wandfluh Irène
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Trachsel Stefanie
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Inniger Tina
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Hurni Mascha
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    4
    Anderegg Christine
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Stoller Dana
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Bausilio Simona
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Dürrenmatt Laura
    2
    Barandun Ariane
    6
    Luniewska Nina
    Trainer
     
    Hurni Charles

    Team Grauholz a

    1 Apreda 20 Schenker 5 Lehnert 4 Burkhardt (C) 13 Eggenschwiler 8 Ungerer 18 Künzli 12 Torrado 10 Bejta 11 Bätscher 9 Khoury
     
    1
    Apreda Daniela
    Torhüter
    20
    Schenker Nadine
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Lehnert Marina
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Burkhardt Nina(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Eggenschwiler Katja
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Ungerer Carla
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Künzli Nadine
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Torrado Noemi
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Bejta Kaltrina
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Bätscher Eliane
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Khoury Anna
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Schärer Carole
    17
    Leu Michelle
    16
    Marti Samira
    Trainer
     
    Louk Albert
     
    Huseini Milad
    Abwesend

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga - 28.10.2018 16:00
    FC Frutigen
    2:1
    (0:0)
    Team Grauholz a

      FC Frutigen

      1 von Niederhäusern 3 Maurer 5 Reber 18 Baumann (C) 12 Wandfluh 7 Trachsel 13 Inniger 16 Hurni 4 Anderegg 9 Stoller 11 Bausilio
       
      1
      von Niederhäusern Selina
      Torhüter
      3
      Maurer Michelle
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      5
      Reber Rebekka
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      18
      Baumann Stephanie(C)
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      12
      Wandfluh Irène
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      7
      Trachsel Stefanie
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      13
      Inniger Tina
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      16
      Hurni Mascha
      Rechter Aussenläufer
      4
      Anderegg Christine
      Linker Aussenläufer
      9
      Stoller Dana
      Hängende Spitze
      11
      Bausilio Simona
      Mittelstürmer
      Ersatzspieler
      8
      Dürrenmatt Laura
      2
      Barandun Ariane
      6
      Luniewska Nina
      Trainer
       
      Hurni Charles

      Team Grauholz a

      1 Apreda 20 Schenker 5 Lehnert 4 Burkhardt (C) 13 Eggenschwiler 8 Ungerer 18 Künzli 12 Torrado 10 Bejta 11 Bätscher 9 Khoury
       
      1
      Apreda Daniela
      Torhüter
      20
      Schenker Nadine
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      5
      Lehnert Marina
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      4
      Burkhardt Nina(C)
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      13
      Eggenschwiler Katja
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      8
      Ungerer Carla
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      18
      Künzli Nadine
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      12
      Torrado Noemi
      Rechter Aussenläufer
      10
      Bejta Kaltrina
      Linker Aussenläufer
      11
      Bätscher Eliane
      Rechte Sturmspitze
      9
      Khoury Anna
      Linke Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      14
      Schärer Carole
      17
      Leu Michelle
      16
      Marti Samira
      Trainer
       
      Louk Albert
       
      Huseini Milad
      Abwesend

      Aktuelle Termine

      Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga - 28.10.2018 16:00
      FC Frutigen
      2:1
      (0:0)
      Team Grauholz a

        FC Frutigen

        1 von Niederhäusern 3 Maurer 5 Reber 18 Baumann (C) 12 Wandfluh 7 Trachsel 13 Inniger 16 Hurni 4 Anderegg 9 Stoller 11 Bausilio
         
        1
        von Niederhäusern Selina
        Torhüter
        3
        Maurer Michelle
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        5
        Reber Rebekka
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        18
        Baumann Stephanie(C)
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        12
        Wandfluh Irène
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        7
        Trachsel Stefanie
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        13
        Inniger Tina
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        16
        Hurni Mascha
        Rechter Aussenläufer
        4
        Anderegg Christine
        Linker Aussenläufer
        9
        Stoller Dana
        Hängende Spitze
        11
        Bausilio Simona
        Mittelstürmer
        Ersatzspieler
        8
        Dürrenmatt Laura
        2
        Barandun Ariane
        6
        Luniewska Nina
        Trainer
         
        Hurni Charles

        Team Grauholz a

        1 Apreda 20 Schenker 5 Lehnert 4 Burkhardt (C) 13 Eggenschwiler 8 Ungerer 18 Künzli 12 Torrado 10 Bejta 11 Bätscher 9 Khoury
         
        1
        Apreda Daniela
        Torhüter
        20
        Schenker Nadine
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        5
        Lehnert Marina
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        4
        Burkhardt Nina(C)
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        13
        Eggenschwiler Katja
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        8
        Ungerer Carla
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        18
        Künzli Nadine
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        12
        Torrado Noemi
        Rechter Aussenläufer
        10
        Bejta Kaltrina
        Linker Aussenläufer
        11
        Bätscher Eliane
        Rechte Sturmspitze
        9
        Khoury Anna
        Linke Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        14
        Schärer Carole
        17
        Leu Michelle
        16
        Marti Samira
        Trainer
         
        Louk Albert
         
        Huseini Milad
        Abwesend

        Dokumente + Downloads

        Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga - 28.10.2018 16:00
        FC Frutigen
        2:1
        (0:0)
        Team Grauholz a

          FC Frutigen

          1 von Niederhäusern 3 Maurer 5 Reber 18 Baumann (C) 12 Wandfluh 7 Trachsel 13 Inniger 16 Hurni 4 Anderegg 9 Stoller 11 Bausilio
           
          1
          von Niederhäusern Selina
          Torhüter
          3
          Maurer Michelle
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          5
          Reber Rebekka
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          18
          Baumann Stephanie(C)
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          12
          Wandfluh Irène
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          7
          Trachsel Stefanie
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          13
          Inniger Tina
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
          16
          Hurni Mascha
          Rechter Aussenläufer
          4
          Anderegg Christine
          Linker Aussenläufer
          9
          Stoller Dana
          Hängende Spitze
          11
          Bausilio Simona
          Mittelstürmer
          Ersatzspieler
          8
          Dürrenmatt Laura
          2
          Barandun Ariane
          6
          Luniewska Nina
          Trainer
           
          Hurni Charles

          Team Grauholz a

          1 Apreda 20 Schenker 5 Lehnert 4 Burkhardt (C) 13 Eggenschwiler 8 Ungerer 18 Künzli 12 Torrado 10 Bejta 11 Bätscher 9 Khoury
           
          1
          Apreda Daniela
          Torhüter
          20
          Schenker Nadine
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          5
          Lehnert Marina
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          4
          Burkhardt Nina(C)
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          13
          Eggenschwiler Katja
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          8
          Ungerer Carla
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          18
          Künzli Nadine
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
          12
          Torrado Noemi
          Rechter Aussenläufer
          10
          Bejta Kaltrina
          Linker Aussenläufer
          11
          Bätscher Eliane
          Rechte Sturmspitze
          9
          Khoury Anna
          Linke Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          14
          Schärer Carole
          17
          Leu Michelle
          16
          Marti Samira
          Trainer
           
          Louk Albert
           
          Huseini Milad
          Abwesend
          Hauptsponsor
          Ausrüster

          ©2018