Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 28.10.2018 13:30
Team Grauholz d
18' Rojan Altay
20' Wadig Gebreslasie
30' Wadig Gebreslasie
3:3
(2:0/3:1)
FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
47' Mattia Nyffenegger
53' Gino Moor
67' Lars Wittwer
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Rüschegg
      Torschütze Lars Wittwer
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Rüschegg
      Torschütze Gino Moor
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Rüschegg
      Torschütze Mattia Nyffenegger
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Wadig Gebreslasie
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Wadig Gebreslasie
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Rojan Altay

    Team Grauholz d

    1 D'Angelo (C) 13 Roth 10 Tonic 2 Erdmann 15 Bolliger 9 Lerch 6 Krishnamoorthy 11 Mulu 7 Altay
     
    1
    D'Angelo Noah(C)
    Torhüter
    13
    Roth Michail
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Tonic Marko
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Erdmann Florian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Bolliger Cedric
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Lerch Benedict
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Krishnamoorthy Janussan
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Mulu Amanuel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Altay Rojan
    Hängende Spitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Ristov Cyprian
    16
    Gebreslasie Eveneser
    5
    Gebreslasie Wadig
      
    8
    La Johnny
    14
    Pllana Blend
    Trainer
     
    Affolter Darjo
    Abwesend

    FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b

    1 Zbinden 5 von Mühlenen 3 Gabor 2 Jenni 12 Neuhaus 9 Nyffenegger (C) 7 Wittwer 17 Rohrbach 4 Hirter
     
    1
    Zbinden Fabio
    Torhüter
    5
    von Mühlenen Florian
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    3
    Gabor Kevin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Jenni Julien
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Neuhaus Alicia
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Nyffenegger Mattia(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Wittwer Lars
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    17
    Rohrbach Fabian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    4
    Hirter Lena
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Gugger Moritz
    6
    Habegger Jonas
    11
    Aebersold Pascal
    10
    Moor Gino
     
    Trainer
     
    Rohrbach Stefan
     
    Jenni Patrick

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 28.10.2018 13:30
    Team Grauholz d
    18' Rojan Altay
    20' Wadig Gebreslasie
    30' Wadig Gebreslasie
    3:3
    (2:0/3:1)
    FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
    47' Mattia Nyffenegger
    53' Gino Moor
    67' Lars Wittwer
      • Tor 3:3
        Tor   Rüschegg
        Torschütze Lars Wittwer
      • Tor 3:2
        Tor   Rüschegg
        Torschütze Gino Moor
      • Tor 3:1
        Tor   Rüschegg
        Torschütze Mattia Nyffenegger
      • Tor 3:0
        Tor   Zollikofen
        Torschütze Wadig Gebreslasie
      • Tor 2:0
        Tor   Zollikofen
        Torschütze Wadig Gebreslasie
      • Tor 1:0
        Tor   Zollikofen
        Torschütze Rojan Altay

      Team Grauholz d

      1 D'Angelo (C) 13 Roth 10 Tonic 2 Erdmann 15 Bolliger 9 Lerch 6 Krishnamoorthy 11 Mulu 7 Altay
       
      1
      D'Angelo Noah(C)
      Torhüter
      13
      Roth Michail
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      10
      Tonic Marko
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      2
      Erdmann Florian
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      15
      Bolliger Cedric
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      9
      Lerch Benedict
      MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      6
      Krishnamoorthy Janussan
      Rechter Aussenläufer
      11
      Mulu Amanuel
      Linker Aussenläufer
      7
      Altay Rojan
      Hängende Spitze
       
      Ersatzspieler
      4
      Ristov Cyprian
      16
      Gebreslasie Eveneser
      5
      Gebreslasie Wadig
        
      8
      La Johnny
      14
      Pllana Blend
      Trainer
       
      Affolter Darjo
      Abwesend

      FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b

      1 Zbinden 5 von Mühlenen 3 Gabor 2 Jenni 12 Neuhaus 9 Nyffenegger (C) 7 Wittwer 17 Rohrbach 4 Hirter
       
      1
      Zbinden Fabio
      Torhüter
      5
      von Mühlenen Florian
      Vorderer Verteidiger
      3
      Gabor Kevin
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      2
      Jenni Julien
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      12
      Neuhaus Alicia
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      9
      Nyffenegger Mattia(C)
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
      7
      Wittwer Lars
      Rechter Aussenläufer
       
      17
      Rohrbach Fabian
      Linker Aussenläufer
      4
      Hirter Lena
      Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      8
      Gugger Moritz
      6
      Habegger Jonas
      11
      Aebersold Pascal
      10
      Moor Gino
       
      Trainer
       
      Rohrbach Stefan
       
      Jenni Patrick

      Aktuelle Termine

      Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 28.10.2018 13:30
      Team Grauholz d
      18' Rojan Altay
      20' Wadig Gebreslasie
      30' Wadig Gebreslasie
      3:3
      (2:0/3:1)
      FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
      47' Mattia Nyffenegger
      53' Gino Moor
      67' Lars Wittwer
        • Tor 3:3
          Tor   Rüschegg
          Torschütze Lars Wittwer
        • Tor 3:2
          Tor   Rüschegg
          Torschütze Gino Moor
        • Tor 3:1
          Tor   Rüschegg
          Torschütze Mattia Nyffenegger
        • Tor 3:0
          Tor   Zollikofen
          Torschütze Wadig Gebreslasie
        • Tor 2:0
          Tor   Zollikofen
          Torschütze Wadig Gebreslasie
        • Tor 1:0
          Tor   Zollikofen
          Torschütze Rojan Altay

        Team Grauholz d

        1 D'Angelo (C) 13 Roth 10 Tonic 2 Erdmann 15 Bolliger 9 Lerch 6 Krishnamoorthy 11 Mulu 7 Altay
         
        1
        D'Angelo Noah(C)
        Torhüter
        13
        Roth Michail
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        10
        Tonic Marko
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        2
        Erdmann Florian
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        15
        Bolliger Cedric
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        9
        Lerch Benedict
        MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
        6
        Krishnamoorthy Janussan
        Rechter Aussenläufer
        11
        Mulu Amanuel
        Linker Aussenläufer
        7
        Altay Rojan
        Hängende Spitze
         
        Ersatzspieler
        4
        Ristov Cyprian
        16
        Gebreslasie Eveneser
        5
        Gebreslasie Wadig
          
        8
        La Johnny
        14
        Pllana Blend
        Trainer
         
        Affolter Darjo
        Abwesend

        FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b

        1 Zbinden 5 von Mühlenen 3 Gabor 2 Jenni 12 Neuhaus 9 Nyffenegger (C) 7 Wittwer 17 Rohrbach 4 Hirter
         
        1
        Zbinden Fabio
        Torhüter
        5
        von Mühlenen Florian
        Vorderer Verteidiger
        3
        Gabor Kevin
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        2
        Jenni Julien
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        12
        Neuhaus Alicia
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        9
        Nyffenegger Mattia(C)
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
         
        7
        Wittwer Lars
        Rechter Aussenläufer
         
        17
        Rohrbach Fabian
        Linker Aussenläufer
        4
        Hirter Lena
        Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        8
        Gugger Moritz
        6
        Habegger Jonas
        11
        Aebersold Pascal
        10
        Moor Gino
         
        Trainer
         
        Rohrbach Stefan
         
        Jenni Patrick

        Dokumente + Downloads

        Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 28.10.2018 13:30
        Team Grauholz d
        18' Rojan Altay
        20' Wadig Gebreslasie
        30' Wadig Gebreslasie
        3:3
        (2:0/3:1)
        FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b
        47' Mattia Nyffenegger
        53' Gino Moor
        67' Lars Wittwer
          • Tor 3:3
            Tor   Rüschegg
            Torschütze Lars Wittwer
          • Tor 3:2
            Tor   Rüschegg
            Torschütze Gino Moor
          • Tor 3:1
            Tor   Rüschegg
            Torschütze Mattia Nyffenegger
          • Tor 3:0
            Tor   Zollikofen
            Torschütze Wadig Gebreslasie
          • Tor 2:0
            Tor   Zollikofen
            Torschütze Wadig Gebreslasie
          • Tor 1:0
            Tor   Zollikofen
            Torschütze Rojan Altay

          Team Grauholz d

          1 D'Angelo (C) 13 Roth 10 Tonic 2 Erdmann 15 Bolliger 9 Lerch 6 Krishnamoorthy 11 Mulu 7 Altay
           
          1
          D'Angelo Noah(C)
          Torhüter
          13
          Roth Michail
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          10
          Tonic Marko
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          2
          Erdmann Florian
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          15
          Bolliger Cedric
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          9
          Lerch Benedict
          MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
          6
          Krishnamoorthy Janussan
          Rechter Aussenläufer
          11
          Mulu Amanuel
          Linker Aussenläufer
          7
          Altay Rojan
          Hängende Spitze
           
          Ersatzspieler
          4
          Ristov Cyprian
          16
          Gebreslasie Eveneser
          5
          Gebreslasie Wadig
            
          8
          La Johnny
          14
          Pllana Blend
          Trainer
           
          Affolter Darjo
          Abwesend

          FC Rüschegg / Schwarzenburg b

          1 Zbinden 5 von Mühlenen 3 Gabor 2 Jenni 12 Neuhaus 9 Nyffenegger (C) 7 Wittwer 17 Rohrbach 4 Hirter
           
          1
          Zbinden Fabio
          Torhüter
          5
          von Mühlenen Florian
          Vorderer Verteidiger
          3
          Gabor Kevin
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          2
          Jenni Julien
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          12
          Neuhaus Alicia
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          9
          Nyffenegger Mattia(C)
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
           
          7
          Wittwer Lars
          Rechter Aussenläufer
           
          17
          Rohrbach Fabian
          Linker Aussenläufer
          4
          Hirter Lena
          Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          8
          Gugger Moritz
          6
          Habegger Jonas
          11
          Aebersold Pascal
          10
          Moor Gino
           
          Trainer
           
          Rohrbach Stefan
           
          Jenni Patrick
          Hauptsponsor
          Ausrüster

          ©2018