Hauptsponsor

Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 2 - 10.11.2019 15:00
Zürisee United 3
3:1
(3:0)
FC Oberglatt 1

    Zürisee United 3

    1 Steiger 13 Mezger 3 Mezger 2 Caluori 4 Fazlji 11 Hoffmann 16 Schkoda 6 Caluori 5 Heusser 12 Huber 9 Kolb (C)
     
    1
    Steiger Jaqueline
    Torhüter
    13
    Mezger Shannon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Mezger Jil
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Caluori Antonia
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Fazlji Saliha
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Hoffmann Natalie
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Schkoda Julia
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Caluori Lea
    Linker MF-Spieler
    5
    Heusser Madlaina
    Hängende Spitze
    12
    Huber Michelle
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Kolb Samira(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Nicheska Vesna
    8
    Koch Fabienne
    14
    Keller Sabrina
    10
    Kolb Wanja
    Trainer
     
    Kolb Paul
     
    Caponi Franco
     
    Keller Sabrina

    FC Oberglatt 1

    1 Schatz 9 Fischer 16 Brozakova 14 Hiltebrand 2 Mansilla 11 Spühler (C) 3 Schwarz 24 Abplanalp 10 Rothenberg 5 Mateska 7 Holder
     
    1
    Schatz Céline
    Torhüter
    9
    Fischer Bettina
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Brozakova Dagmar
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Hiltebrand Anja
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Mansilla Paula Agustina
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Spühler Marina(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Schwarz Sara
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    24
    Abplanalp Murielle
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Rothenberg Sara
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Mateska Tina
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Holder Nadine
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Helfrich Sabrina
    6
    Gallo Dayana
    Trainer
     
    Cacace Mario
     
    Rifici Daniele
    Abwesend
    Frank Elea (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Gulino Stefania (Ferien)
    Reber Melanie (Ferien)
    Schildknecht Vivien (Ferien)
    Maag Cindy (Ferien)

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 2 - 10.11.2019 15:00
    Zürisee United 3
    3:1
    (3:0)
    FC Oberglatt 1

      Zürisee United 3

      1 Steiger 13 Mezger 3 Mezger 2 Caluori 4 Fazlji 11 Hoffmann 16 Schkoda 6 Caluori 5 Heusser 12 Huber 9 Kolb (C)
       
      1
      Steiger Jaqueline
      Torhüter
      13
      Mezger Shannon
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      3
      Mezger Jil
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      2
      Caluori Antonia
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      4
      Fazlji Saliha
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      11
      Hoffmann Natalie
      MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      16
      Schkoda Julia
      Rechter MF-Spieler
      6
      Caluori Lea
      Linker MF-Spieler
      5
      Heusser Madlaina
      Hängende Spitze
      12
      Huber Michelle
      Rechte Sturmspitze
      9
      Kolb Samira(C)
      Linke Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      7
      Nicheska Vesna
      8
      Koch Fabienne
      14
      Keller Sabrina
      10
      Kolb Wanja
      Trainer
       
      Kolb Paul
       
      Caponi Franco
       
      Keller Sabrina

      FC Oberglatt 1

      1 Schatz 9 Fischer 16 Brozakova 14 Hiltebrand 2 Mansilla 11 Spühler (C) 3 Schwarz 24 Abplanalp 10 Rothenberg 5 Mateska 7 Holder
       
      1
      Schatz Céline
      Torhüter
      9
      Fischer Bettina
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      16
      Brozakova Dagmar
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      14
      Hiltebrand Anja
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      2
      Mansilla Paula Agustina
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      11
      Spühler Marina(C)
      Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      3
      Schwarz Sara
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      24
      Abplanalp Murielle
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      10
      Rothenberg Sara
      Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      5
      Mateska Tina
      Rechte Sturmspitze
      7
      Holder Nadine
      Linke Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      18
      Helfrich Sabrina
      6
      Gallo Dayana
      Trainer
       
      Cacace Mario
       
      Rifici Daniele
      Abwesend
      Frank Elea (Schule/Ausbildung)
      Gulino Stefania (Ferien)
      Reber Melanie (Ferien)
      Schildknecht Vivien (Ferien)
      Maag Cindy (Ferien)

      Aktuelle Termine

      Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 2 - 10.11.2019 15:00
      Zürisee United 3
      3:1
      (3:0)
      FC Oberglatt 1

        Zürisee United 3

        1 Steiger 13 Mezger 3 Mezger 2 Caluori 4 Fazlji 11 Hoffmann 16 Schkoda 6 Caluori 5 Heusser 12 Huber 9 Kolb (C)
         
        1
        Steiger Jaqueline
        Torhüter
        13
        Mezger Shannon
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        3
        Mezger Jil
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        2
        Caluori Antonia
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        4
        Fazlji Saliha
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        11
        Hoffmann Natalie
        MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
        16
        Schkoda Julia
        Rechter MF-Spieler
        6
        Caluori Lea
        Linker MF-Spieler
        5
        Heusser Madlaina
        Hängende Spitze
        12
        Huber Michelle
        Rechte Sturmspitze
        9
        Kolb Samira(C)
        Linke Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        7
        Nicheska Vesna
        8
        Koch Fabienne
        14
        Keller Sabrina
        10
        Kolb Wanja
        Trainer
         
        Kolb Paul
         
        Caponi Franco
         
        Keller Sabrina

        FC Oberglatt 1

        1 Schatz 9 Fischer 16 Brozakova 14 Hiltebrand 2 Mansilla 11 Spühler (C) 3 Schwarz 24 Abplanalp 10 Rothenberg 5 Mateska 7 Holder
         
        1
        Schatz Céline
        Torhüter
        9
        Fischer Bettina
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        16
        Brozakova Dagmar
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        14
        Hiltebrand Anja
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        2
        Mansilla Paula Agustina
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        11
        Spühler Marina(C)
        Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
        3
        Schwarz Sara
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        24
        Abplanalp Murielle
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        10
        Rothenberg Sara
        Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
        5
        Mateska Tina
        Rechte Sturmspitze
        7
        Holder Nadine
        Linke Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        18
        Helfrich Sabrina
        6
        Gallo Dayana
        Trainer
         
        Cacace Mario
         
        Rifici Daniele
        Abwesend
        Frank Elea (Schule/Ausbildung)
        Gulino Stefania (Ferien)
        Reber Melanie (Ferien)
        Schildknecht Vivien (Ferien)
        Maag Cindy (Ferien)

        Dokumente + Downloads

        Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 2 - 10.11.2019 15:00
        Zürisee United 3
        3:1
        (3:0)
        FC Oberglatt 1

          Zürisee United 3

          1 Steiger 13 Mezger 3 Mezger 2 Caluori 4 Fazlji 11 Hoffmann 16 Schkoda 6 Caluori 5 Heusser 12 Huber 9 Kolb (C)
           
          1
          Steiger Jaqueline
          Torhüter
          13
          Mezger Shannon
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          3
          Mezger Jil
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          2
          Caluori Antonia
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          4
          Fazlji Saliha
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          11
          Hoffmann Natalie
          MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
          16
          Schkoda Julia
          Rechter MF-Spieler
          6
          Caluori Lea
          Linker MF-Spieler
          5
          Heusser Madlaina
          Hängende Spitze
          12
          Huber Michelle
          Rechte Sturmspitze
          9
          Kolb Samira(C)
          Linke Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          7
          Nicheska Vesna
          8
          Koch Fabienne
          14
          Keller Sabrina
          10
          Kolb Wanja
          Trainer
           
          Kolb Paul
           
          Caponi Franco
           
          Keller Sabrina

          FC Oberglatt 1

          1 Schatz 9 Fischer 16 Brozakova 14 Hiltebrand 2 Mansilla 11 Spühler (C) 3 Schwarz 24 Abplanalp 10 Rothenberg 5 Mateska 7 Holder
           
          1
          Schatz Céline
          Torhüter
          9
          Fischer Bettina
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          16
          Brozakova Dagmar
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          14
          Hiltebrand Anja
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          2
          Mansilla Paula Agustina
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          11
          Spühler Marina(C)
          Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
          3
          Schwarz Sara
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          24
          Abplanalp Murielle
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
          10
          Rothenberg Sara
          Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
          5
          Mateska Tina
          Rechte Sturmspitze
          7
          Holder Nadine
          Linke Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          18
          Helfrich Sabrina
          6
          Gallo Dayana
          Trainer
           
          Cacace Mario
           
          Rifici Daniele
          Abwesend
          Frank Elea (Schule/Ausbildung)
          Gulino Stefania (Ferien)
          Reber Melanie (Ferien)
          Schildknecht Vivien (Ferien)
          Maag Cindy (Ferien)
          Sponsor
          Sponsor

          ©2019