Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 10.11.2019 13:00
FC Uitikon
3:2
(1:1)
SV Höngg b

    FC Uitikon

    1 Nirvelä 2 Götz 5 Thadathil 6 Peyer 16 Tait 8 Bruhin 15 Dubs 9 Knöpfel 10 Kane (C) 7 Thadathil 11 Abraham
     
    1
    Nirvelä Nakshatra
    Torhüter
    2
    Götz Magnus
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Thadathil Jesvin Joy
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Peyer Sven
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Tait Federico
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Bruhin Louis
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    15
    Dubs Ilian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Knöpfel Arne
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Kane Falou(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Thadathil Sevin Joy
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Abraham Tomas
    Sturmspitze
    Trainer
     
    Petrovic Damijan
    Abwesend
    Bussmann Florian (Ausland)
    Lieberherr Joel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Can Noah (Verletzt)
    Regli Thomas (Krank)
    Ricci Simone (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Palazzo Enzo (Privat)

    SV Höngg b

    1 Lindroos 5 Simões 10 Winkler (C) 2 Gadze 6 Fontana 8 guggisberg 7 Rauch 9 Nneji 11 Taugner Berrocal 15 Schad
     
    1
    Lindroos Björn
    Torhüter
    5
    Simões Canadas Rodrigo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Winkler Livio(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Gadze Noel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Fontana Alain
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    guggisberg Balz
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Rauch Pablo
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Nneji Roy
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Taugner Berrocal Noé
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    15
    Schad Marc
    Linke Sturmspitze
    14
    Daamen Maximilian de Leon
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Schmidt Lenny
     
    13
    D Souza Arnav
    12
    Mujevic Ensar
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Steffen Erich
    Abwesend
    Head Ryan (Familie)
    Meschenmoser Matti (Verletzt)
    Foglia Pablo (Familie)

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 10.11.2019 13:00
    FC Uitikon
    3:2
    (1:1)
    SV Höngg b

      FC Uitikon

      1 Nirvelä 2 Götz 5 Thadathil 6 Peyer 16 Tait 8 Bruhin 15 Dubs 9 Knöpfel 10 Kane (C) 7 Thadathil 11 Abraham
       
      1
      Nirvelä Nakshatra
      Torhüter
      2
      Götz Magnus
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      5
      Thadathil Jesvin Joy
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      6
      Peyer Sven
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      16
      Tait Federico
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      8
      Bruhin Louis
      MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      15
      Dubs Ilian
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      9
      Knöpfel Arne
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      10
      Kane Falou(C)
      Rechter Aussenläufer
      7
      Thadathil Sevin Joy
      Linker Aussenläufer
      11
      Abraham Tomas
      Sturmspitze
      Trainer
       
      Petrovic Damijan
      Abwesend
      Bussmann Florian (Ausland)
      Lieberherr Joel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
      Can Noah (Verletzt)
      Regli Thomas (Krank)
      Ricci Simone (Nicht im Aufgebot)
      Palazzo Enzo (Privat)

      SV Höngg b

      1 Lindroos 5 Simões 10 Winkler (C) 2 Gadze 6 Fontana 8 guggisberg 7 Rauch 9 Nneji 11 Taugner Berrocal 15 Schad
       
      1
      Lindroos Björn
      Torhüter
      5
      Simões Canadas Rodrigo
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      10
      Winkler Livio(C)
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      2
      Gadze Noel
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      6
      Fontana Alain
      MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      8
      guggisberg Balz
      Rechter MF-Spieler
      7
      Rauch Pablo
      Linker MF-Spieler
      9
      Nneji Roy
      Hängende Spitze
      11
      Taugner Berrocal Noé
      Rechte Sturmspitze
      15
      Schad Marc
      Linke Sturmspitze
      14
      Daamen Maximilian de Leon
      Auswechsel-Feldspiel
      Ersatzspieler
      4
      Schmidt Lenny
       
      13
      D Souza Arnav
      12
      Mujevic Ensar
      = Kein Einsatz
      Trainer
       
      Steffen Erich
      Abwesend
      Head Ryan (Familie)
      Meschenmoser Matti (Verletzt)
      Foglia Pablo (Familie)

      Aktuelle Termine

      Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 10.11.2019 13:00
      FC Uitikon
      3:2
      (1:1)
      SV Höngg b

        FC Uitikon

        1 Nirvelä 2 Götz 5 Thadathil 6 Peyer 16 Tait 8 Bruhin 15 Dubs 9 Knöpfel 10 Kane (C) 7 Thadathil 11 Abraham
         
        1
        Nirvelä Nakshatra
        Torhüter
        2
        Götz Magnus
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        5
        Thadathil Jesvin Joy
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        6
        Peyer Sven
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        16
        Tait Federico
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        8
        Bruhin Louis
        MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
        15
        Dubs Ilian
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        9
        Knöpfel Arne
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        10
        Kane Falou(C)
        Rechter Aussenläufer
        7
        Thadathil Sevin Joy
        Linker Aussenläufer
        11
        Abraham Tomas
        Sturmspitze
        Trainer
         
        Petrovic Damijan
        Abwesend
        Bussmann Florian (Ausland)
        Lieberherr Joel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
        Can Noah (Verletzt)
        Regli Thomas (Krank)
        Ricci Simone (Nicht im Aufgebot)
        Palazzo Enzo (Privat)

        SV Höngg b

        1 Lindroos 5 Simões 10 Winkler (C) 2 Gadze 6 Fontana 8 guggisberg 7 Rauch 9 Nneji 11 Taugner Berrocal 15 Schad
         
        1
        Lindroos Björn
        Torhüter
        5
        Simões Canadas Rodrigo
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        10
        Winkler Livio(C)
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        2
        Gadze Noel
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        6
        Fontana Alain
        MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
        8
        guggisberg Balz
        Rechter MF-Spieler
        7
        Rauch Pablo
        Linker MF-Spieler
        9
        Nneji Roy
        Hängende Spitze
        11
        Taugner Berrocal Noé
        Rechte Sturmspitze
        15
        Schad Marc
        Linke Sturmspitze
        14
        Daamen Maximilian de Leon
        Auswechsel-Feldspiel
        Ersatzspieler
        4
        Schmidt Lenny
         
        13
        D Souza Arnav
        12
        Mujevic Ensar
        = Kein Einsatz
        Trainer
         
        Steffen Erich
        Abwesend
        Head Ryan (Familie)
        Meschenmoser Matti (Verletzt)
        Foglia Pablo (Familie)

        Dokumente + Downloads

        Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 10.11.2019 13:00
        FC Uitikon
        3:2
        (1:1)
        SV Höngg b

          FC Uitikon

          1 Nirvelä 2 Götz 5 Thadathil 6 Peyer 16 Tait 8 Bruhin 15 Dubs 9 Knöpfel 10 Kane (C) 7 Thadathil 11 Abraham
           
          1
          Nirvelä Nakshatra
          Torhüter
          2
          Götz Magnus
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          5
          Thadathil Jesvin Joy
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          6
          Peyer Sven
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          16
          Tait Federico
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          8
          Bruhin Louis
          MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
          15
          Dubs Ilian
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          9
          Knöpfel Arne
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
          10
          Kane Falou(C)
          Rechter Aussenläufer
          7
          Thadathil Sevin Joy
          Linker Aussenläufer
          11
          Abraham Tomas
          Sturmspitze
          Trainer
           
          Petrovic Damijan
          Abwesend
          Bussmann Florian (Ausland)
          Lieberherr Joel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
          Can Noah (Verletzt)
          Regli Thomas (Krank)
          Ricci Simone (Nicht im Aufgebot)
          Palazzo Enzo (Privat)

          SV Höngg b

          1 Lindroos 5 Simões 10 Winkler (C) 2 Gadze 6 Fontana 8 guggisberg 7 Rauch 9 Nneji 11 Taugner Berrocal 15 Schad
           
          1
          Lindroos Björn
          Torhüter
          5
          Simões Canadas Rodrigo
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          10
          Winkler Livio(C)
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          2
          Gadze Noel
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          6
          Fontana Alain
          MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
          8
          guggisberg Balz
          Rechter MF-Spieler
          7
          Rauch Pablo
          Linker MF-Spieler
          9
          Nneji Roy
          Hängende Spitze
          11
          Taugner Berrocal Noé
          Rechte Sturmspitze
          15
          Schad Marc
          Linke Sturmspitze
          14
          Daamen Maximilian de Leon
          Auswechsel-Feldspiel
          Ersatzspieler
          4
          Schmidt Lenny
           
          13
          D Souza Arnav
          12
          Mujevic Ensar
          = Kein Einsatz
          Trainer
           
          Steffen Erich
          Abwesend
          Head Ryan (Familie)
          Meschenmoser Matti (Verletzt)
          Foglia Pablo (Familie)
          Sponsor
          Sponsor
          Sponsor
          Sponsor
          Sponsor
          Sponsor

          ©2019