Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 31.03.2019 11:00
Gäu Selection
22' Manuel Graf
1:4
(1:1)
HNK Croatia
34' Valentin Batzli
60' Ramzi Zaaboul
67' Aleks Ilic
84' Annointin Alexander
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Croatia
      Torschütze Annointin Alexander
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Croatia
      Torschütze Aleks Ilic
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Croatia
      Torschütze Ramzi Zaaboul
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Croatia
      Torschütze Valentin Batzli
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Manuel Graf

    Gäu Selection

    1 Baumgartner 5 Sayed 4 Sahiti 17 Pupic 3 Stampfli 13 Selmani 14 Krasniqi 11 Alushaj 9 Graf 7 Kadrija (C) 19 Beer
     
    1
    Baumgartner Marc
    Torhüter
    5
    Sayed Amir
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Sahiti Edi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Pupic Luka
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Stampfli Jonas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Selmani Ismahil
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Krasniqi Elison
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Alushaj Mergim
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Graf Manuel
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Kadrija Sherif(C)
    Linker Aussenläufer
    19
    Beer Marcio
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Zeltner Michael
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Berisha Agron
    Abwesend
    Veljkovic Luka (Privat)
    Selmani Abidin (Ausland)
    Sahiti Bledi (Gesperrt)

    HNK Croatia

    1 Onurlu 10 Baliqi 13 Monopoli (C) 12 Pararajasingam 2 Henriques 6 Batzli 5 Er 14 Kurdoglu 11 Mani 3 Hussein 7 Göksungur
     
    1
    Onurlu Mert
    Torhüter
    10
    Baliqi Valind
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Monopoli Diego(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    12
    Pararajasingam Piraveen
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Henriques Batista Joao Gabriel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Batzli Valentin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    5
    Er Rezan
    MF-Spieler
    14
    Kurdoglu Muhammed
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Mani Nicolas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    3
    Hussein Maslah
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Göksungur Halil
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Zaaboul Ramzi
     
    4
    Alexander Annointin
     
    17
    Ilic Aleks
     
    Trainer
     
    Grossenbacher Cem

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 31.03.2019 11:00
    Gäu Selection
    22' Manuel Graf
    1:4
    (1:1)
    HNK Croatia
    34' Valentin Batzli
    60' Ramzi Zaaboul
    67' Aleks Ilic
    84' Annointin Alexander
      • Tor 1:4
        Tor   Croatia
        Torschütze Annointin Alexander
      • Tor 1:3
        Tor   Croatia
        Torschütze Aleks Ilic
      • Tor 1:2
        Tor   Croatia
        Torschütze Ramzi Zaaboul
      • Tor 1:1
        Tor   Croatia
        Torschütze Valentin Batzli
      • Tor 1:0
        Tor   Wangen b.O.
        Torschütze Manuel Graf

      Gäu Selection

      1 Baumgartner 5 Sayed 4 Sahiti 17 Pupic 3 Stampfli 13 Selmani 14 Krasniqi 11 Alushaj 9 Graf 7 Kadrija (C) 19 Beer
       
      1
      Baumgartner Marc
      Torhüter
      5
      Sayed Amir
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      4
      Sahiti Edi
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      17
      Pupic Luka
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      3
      Stampfli Jonas
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      13
      Selmani Ismahil
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      14
      Krasniqi Elison
      Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      11
      Alushaj Mergim
      Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      9
      Graf Manuel
      Rechter Aussenläufer
       
      7
      Kadrija Sherif(C)
      Linker Aussenläufer
      19
      Beer Marcio
      Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      6
      Zeltner Michael
       
      = Kein Einsatz
      Trainer
       
      Berisha Agron
      Abwesend
      Veljkovic Luka (Privat)
      Selmani Abidin (Ausland)
      Sahiti Bledi (Gesperrt)

      HNK Croatia

      1 Onurlu 10 Baliqi 13 Monopoli (C) 12 Pararajasingam 2 Henriques 6 Batzli 5 Er 14 Kurdoglu 11 Mani 3 Hussein 7 Göksungur
       
      1
      Onurlu Mert
      Torhüter
      10
      Baliqi Valind
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      13
      Monopoli Diego(C)
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      12
      Pararajasingam Piraveen
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      2
      Henriques Batista Joao Gabriel
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      6
      Batzli Valentin
      MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
       
      5
      Er Rezan
      MF-Spieler
      14
      Kurdoglu Muhammed
      Rechter Aussenläufer
      11
      Mani Nicolas
      Linker Aussenläufer
      3
      Hussein Maslah
      Rechte Sturmspitze
      7
      Göksungur Halil
      Linke Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      8
      Zaaboul Ramzi
       
      4
      Alexander Annointin
       
      17
      Ilic Aleks
       
      Trainer
       
      Grossenbacher Cem

      Aktuelle Termine

      Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 31.03.2019 11:00
      Gäu Selection
      22' Manuel Graf
      1:4
      (1:1)
      HNK Croatia
      34' Valentin Batzli
      60' Ramzi Zaaboul
      67' Aleks Ilic
      84' Annointin Alexander
        • Tor 1:4
          Tor   Croatia
          Torschütze Annointin Alexander
        • Tor 1:3
          Tor   Croatia
          Torschütze Aleks Ilic
        • Tor 1:2
          Tor   Croatia
          Torschütze Ramzi Zaaboul
        • Tor 1:1
          Tor   Croatia
          Torschütze Valentin Batzli
        • Tor 1:0
          Tor   Wangen b.O.
          Torschütze Manuel Graf

        Gäu Selection

        1 Baumgartner 5 Sayed 4 Sahiti 17 Pupic 3 Stampfli 13 Selmani 14 Krasniqi 11 Alushaj 9 Graf 7 Kadrija (C) 19 Beer
         
        1
        Baumgartner Marc
        Torhüter
        5
        Sayed Amir
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        4
        Sahiti Edi
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        17
        Pupic Luka
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        3
        Stampfli Jonas
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        13
        Selmani Ismahil
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        14
        Krasniqi Elison
        Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        11
        Alushaj Mergim
        Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
        9
        Graf Manuel
        Rechter Aussenläufer
         
        7
        Kadrija Sherif(C)
        Linker Aussenläufer
        19
        Beer Marcio
        Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        6
        Zeltner Michael
         
        = Kein Einsatz
        Trainer
         
        Berisha Agron
        Abwesend
        Veljkovic Luka (Privat)
        Selmani Abidin (Ausland)
        Sahiti Bledi (Gesperrt)

        HNK Croatia

        1 Onurlu 10 Baliqi 13 Monopoli (C) 12 Pararajasingam 2 Henriques 6 Batzli 5 Er 14 Kurdoglu 11 Mani 3 Hussein 7 Göksungur
         
        1
        Onurlu Mert
        Torhüter
        10
        Baliqi Valind
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        13
        Monopoli Diego(C)
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        12
        Pararajasingam Piraveen
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        2
        Henriques Batista Joao Gabriel
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        6
        Batzli Valentin
        MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
         
        5
        Er Rezan
        MF-Spieler
        14
        Kurdoglu Muhammed
        Rechter Aussenläufer
        11
        Mani Nicolas
        Linker Aussenläufer
        3
        Hussein Maslah
        Rechte Sturmspitze
        7
        Göksungur Halil
        Linke Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        8
        Zaaboul Ramzi
         
        4
        Alexander Annointin
         
        17
        Ilic Aleks
         
        Trainer
         
        Grossenbacher Cem

        Dokumente + Downloads

        Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde - 31.03.2019 11:00
        Gäu Selection
        22' Manuel Graf
        1:4
        (1:1)
        HNK Croatia
        34' Valentin Batzli
        60' Ramzi Zaaboul
        67' Aleks Ilic
        84' Annointin Alexander
          • Tor 1:4
            Tor   Croatia
            Torschütze Annointin Alexander
          • Tor 1:3
            Tor   Croatia
            Torschütze Aleks Ilic
          • Tor 1:2
            Tor   Croatia
            Torschütze Ramzi Zaaboul
          • Tor 1:1
            Tor   Croatia
            Torschütze Valentin Batzli
          • Tor 1:0
            Tor   Wangen b.O.
            Torschütze Manuel Graf

          Gäu Selection

          1 Baumgartner 5 Sayed 4 Sahiti 17 Pupic 3 Stampfli 13 Selmani 14 Krasniqi 11 Alushaj 9 Graf 7 Kadrija (C) 19 Beer
           
          1
          Baumgartner Marc
          Torhüter
          5
          Sayed Amir
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          4
          Sahiti Edi
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          17
          Pupic Luka
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          3
          Stampfli Jonas
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          13
          Selmani Ismahil
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          14
          Krasniqi Elison
          Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
          11
          Alushaj Mergim
          Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
          9
          Graf Manuel
          Rechter Aussenläufer
           
          7
          Kadrija Sherif(C)
          Linker Aussenläufer
          19
          Beer Marcio
          Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          6
          Zeltner Michael
           
          = Kein Einsatz
          Trainer
           
          Berisha Agron
          Abwesend
          Veljkovic Luka (Privat)
          Selmani Abidin (Ausland)
          Sahiti Bledi (Gesperrt)

          HNK Croatia

          1 Onurlu 10 Baliqi 13 Monopoli (C) 12 Pararajasingam 2 Henriques 6 Batzli 5 Er 14 Kurdoglu 11 Mani 3 Hussein 7 Göksungur
           
          1
          Onurlu Mert
          Torhüter
          10
          Baliqi Valind
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          13
          Monopoli Diego(C)
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          12
          Pararajasingam Piraveen
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          2
          Henriques Batista Joao Gabriel
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          6
          Batzli Valentin
          MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
           
          5
          Er Rezan
          MF-Spieler
          14
          Kurdoglu Muhammed
          Rechter Aussenläufer
          11
          Mani Nicolas
          Linker Aussenläufer
          3
          Hussein Maslah
          Rechte Sturmspitze
          7
          Göksungur Halil
          Linke Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          8
          Zaaboul Ramzi
           
          4
          Alexander Annointin
           
          17
          Ilic Aleks
           
          Trainer
           
          Grossenbacher Cem

          ©2019