Home

Vereinsmitteilungen

Meisterschaft - Junioren E / Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 29.03.2019 18:45
FC Trimbach c
*:*
FC Wangen b.O. b

    FC Trimbach c

    1 Vampovac 10 Wyss 6 Schuchmann 2 Hasani (C) 4 Said Haddad 5 Paidar 11 Ivanovic
     
    1
    Vampovac Semin
    Torhüter
    10
    Wyss Dennis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Schuchmann Tim
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Hasani Besnik(C)
    MF-Spieler
    4
    Said Haddad Mohamed
    Linker MF-Spieler
    5
    Paidar David
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Ivanovic Ognjen
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Pedreira Polanco Elias
    7
    Isufaj Diar
    12
    Yurdatapan Arda
    9
    Yildirim Ege Kaan
    Trainer
     
    Schuchmann Erik

    FC Wangen b.O. b

    1 Sharma 2 Nebiker 6 Palushag 5 Ruppen 8 Studer (C) 7 Schürch 11 Elshani
     
    1
    Sharma Radhak
    Torhüter
    2
    Nebiker Linus
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Palushag Helena
    Mittelverteidiger
    5
    Ruppen Joël
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Studer Kimi(C)
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Schürch Davide
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Elshani Lum
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Kalt Samuel
    12
    Marti Francesco
    Trainer
     
    Knabenhans Dominic

    Aktuelle Spiele

    Meisterschaft - Junioren E / Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 29.03.2019 18:45
    FC Trimbach c
    *:*
    FC Wangen b.O. b

      FC Trimbach c

      1 Vampovac 10 Wyss 6 Schuchmann 2 Hasani (C) 4 Said Haddad 5 Paidar 11 Ivanovic
       
      1
      Vampovac Semin
      Torhüter
      10
      Wyss Dennis
      Rechter Innenverteidiger
      6
      Schuchmann Tim
      Linker Innenverteidiger
      2
      Hasani Besnik(C)
      MF-Spieler
      4
      Said Haddad Mohamed
      Linker MF-Spieler
      5
      Paidar David
      Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      11
      Ivanovic Ognjen
      Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      3
      Pedreira Polanco Elias
      7
      Isufaj Diar
      12
      Yurdatapan Arda
      9
      Yildirim Ege Kaan
      Trainer
       
      Schuchmann Erik

      FC Wangen b.O. b

      1 Sharma 2 Nebiker 6 Palushag 5 Ruppen 8 Studer (C) 7 Schürch 11 Elshani
       
      1
      Sharma Radhak
      Torhüter
      2
      Nebiker Linus
      Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      6
      Palushag Helena
      Mittelverteidiger
      5
      Ruppen Joël
      Linker Aussenverteidiger
      8
      Studer Kimi(C)
      MF-Spieler
      7
      Schürch Davide
      Rechte Sturmspitze
      11
      Elshani Lum
      Linke Sturmspitze
      Ersatzspieler
      10
      Kalt Samuel
      12
      Marti Francesco
      Trainer
       
      Knabenhans Dominic

      Aktuelle Termine

      Meisterschaft - Junioren E / Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 29.03.2019 18:45
      FC Trimbach c
      *:*
      FC Wangen b.O. b

        FC Trimbach c

        1 Vampovac 10 Wyss 6 Schuchmann 2 Hasani (C) 4 Said Haddad 5 Paidar 11 Ivanovic
         
        1
        Vampovac Semin
        Torhüter
        10
        Wyss Dennis
        Rechter Innenverteidiger
        6
        Schuchmann Tim
        Linker Innenverteidiger
        2
        Hasani Besnik(C)
        MF-Spieler
        4
        Said Haddad Mohamed
        Linker MF-Spieler
        5
        Paidar David
        Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
        11
        Ivanovic Ognjen
        Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        3
        Pedreira Polanco Elias
        7
        Isufaj Diar
        12
        Yurdatapan Arda
        9
        Yildirim Ege Kaan
        Trainer
         
        Schuchmann Erik

        FC Wangen b.O. b

        1 Sharma 2 Nebiker 6 Palushag 5 Ruppen 8 Studer (C) 7 Schürch 11 Elshani
         
        1
        Sharma Radhak
        Torhüter
        2
        Nebiker Linus
        Rechter Aussenverteidiger
        6
        Palushag Helena
        Mittelverteidiger
        5
        Ruppen Joël
        Linker Aussenverteidiger
        8
        Studer Kimi(C)
        MF-Spieler
        7
        Schürch Davide
        Rechte Sturmspitze
        11
        Elshani Lum
        Linke Sturmspitze
        Ersatzspieler
        10
        Kalt Samuel
        12
        Marti Francesco
        Trainer
         
        Knabenhans Dominic

        Dokumente + Downloads

        Meisterschaft - Junioren E / Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 29.03.2019 18:45
        FC Trimbach c
        *:*
        FC Wangen b.O. b

          FC Trimbach c

          1 Vampovac 10 Wyss 6 Schuchmann 2 Hasani (C) 4 Said Haddad 5 Paidar 11 Ivanovic
           
          1
          Vampovac Semin
          Torhüter
          10
          Wyss Dennis
          Rechter Innenverteidiger
          6
          Schuchmann Tim
          Linker Innenverteidiger
          2
          Hasani Besnik(C)
          MF-Spieler
          4
          Said Haddad Mohamed
          Linker MF-Spieler
          5
          Paidar David
          Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
          11
          Ivanovic Ognjen
          Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          3
          Pedreira Polanco Elias
          7
          Isufaj Diar
          12
          Yurdatapan Arda
          9
          Yildirim Ege Kaan
          Trainer
           
          Schuchmann Erik

          FC Wangen b.O. b

          1 Sharma 2 Nebiker 6 Palushag 5 Ruppen 8 Studer (C) 7 Schürch 11 Elshani
           
          1
          Sharma Radhak
          Torhüter
          2
          Nebiker Linus
          Rechter Aussenverteidiger
          6
          Palushag Helena
          Mittelverteidiger
          5
          Ruppen Joël
          Linker Aussenverteidiger
          8
          Studer Kimi(C)
          MF-Spieler
          7
          Schürch Davide
          Rechte Sturmspitze
          11
          Elshani Lum
          Linke Sturmspitze
          Ersatzspieler
          10
          Kalt Samuel
          12
          Marti Francesco
          Trainer
           
          Knabenhans Dominic

          ©2019