Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Cup - Walliser Cup - Junioren C - 1/16 - Final - 17.08.2019 13:00
Region Leuk
1:10
(1:5)
US Collombey-Muraz région

    Region Leuk

    1 Da Costa Rodrigues 2 Roth 5 Lötscher 4 Weber 7 Loenders 9 Kohlbrenner 12 Ittig 13 Lötscher 14 Mathieu 10 Marotta 11 Steiner (C)
     
    1
    Da Costa Rodrigues Samuel
    Torhüter
    2
    Roth Kevin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Lötscher Alexander
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Weber Matthias
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Loenders Aaron
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Kohlbrenner Lisa Marie
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Ittig Joshua
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Lötscher Elia
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Mathieu Joel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Marotta Matheo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Steiner Cédfric(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Steiner Aaron
    15
    Engel Nigo
    Trainer
     
    Marotta Antonio
    Abwesend
    Loretan Leonie (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Kuonen Luca (Ferien)
    Tasevski Andrej (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Elmiger Corsin (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    US Collombey-Muraz région

    28 Bassi 15 Costa 10 Lattion 5 Latifaj 2 Kiefer 3 da Silva 6 Moncalvo (C) 12 Gregorio 7 Ruiz 17 Udressy 20 Gallizzi
     
    28
    Bassi Noé
    Torhüter
    15
    Costa Cardoso Lucas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Lattion Emilien
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Latifaj Leonit
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Kiefer Maxence
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    da Silva Magalhaes David
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Moncalvo Baptiste(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Gregorio Diogo
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Ruiz Nathan
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Udressy Mathis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    20
    Gallizzi Ruiz Alessandro
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Garcia Ferreira Alexandre Miguel
    13
    Duay Leopold
    16
    Donnet Descartes Gaël
    9
    da Silva Castro Roberto
    18
    Cheuvry Simon
    8
    Lattion Mathias
    Trainer
     
    Ruiz Noe
    Abwesend
    Avanthay Antony (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Dumusc Leo (Verletzt)
    Chesaux Mateo (Ferien)
    Pabst Guillaume (Ferien)

    ©2019