Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 5 - 09.06.2018 15:00
FC Lengnau
8' Ritch Yakam
25' Raffael Kracke
44' Kai Baumann
76' Omeed Hakimi
4:1
(3:0)
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
58' Argjend Jashari
    • Verwarnung Argjend Jashari (Besa Biel/Bienne)
      Verwarnung Argjend Jashari (Besa Biel/Bienne)
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Lengnau
      Torschütze Omeed Hakimi
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Besa Biel/Bienne
      Torschütze Argjend Jashari (Penalty)
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Lengnau
      Torschütze Kai Baumann
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Lengnau
      Torschütze Raffael Kracke
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Lengnau
      Torschütze Ritch Yakam

    FC Lengnau

    1 Amacher (C) 3 Schaad 8 Yakam 4 Vogel 16 Baumann 11 Louies 17 Kracke 10 Kurbegovic 14 Gbadjavi 13 Reber 9 Hakimi
     
    1
    Amacher Marco(C)
    Torhüter
    3
    Schaad Pascal
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Yakam Ritch
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Vogel Jonas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Baumann Kai
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    11
    Louies Canijude Lashan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Kracke Raffael
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Kurbegovic Dino
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Gbadjavi Koffi Klaus
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Reber Luca
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Hakimi Omeed
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Pascarella Sandro
    5
    Bernasconi Leonardo Tim
    12
    Yogalingam Ajai
    7
    Kully Joshua
    15
    Zurbuchen Joel
    6
    Lanz Noel
    Trainer
     
    Reber Hans Jörg
    Abwesend
    Nzuzi Obed (Krank)
    Ahkorreti Kristian (Verletzt)
    Künzler Ramon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Pereira Joao Gabriel (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Besa Biel/Bienne

    1 Rameti 5 Kurtishaj 17 Osmani (C) 6 Kurtishaj 16 Halili 18 Jashari 12 Krasniqi 10 Mehmeti 8 Ameti 15 Avdylaj 7 Neziri
     
    1
    Rameti Qamil
    Torhüter
    5
    Kurtishaj Luan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Osmani Florent(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Kurtishaj Adhurim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Halili Halil
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    18
    Jashari Argjend
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    12
    Krasniqi Ernis
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Mehmeti Valdrin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Ameti Abdula
    Linker Aussenläufer
    15
    Avdylaj Diamant
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Neziri Besar
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Gök Zeynel
    14
    Tolaj Enis
    4
    Sopjani Arlind
    9
    Ibraimi Melvin
    13
    Djambazi Arlind
    11
    Rama Lauret
    Trainer
     
    Bejta Bexhet
    Abwesend
    Sherifi Neshfet (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Bajrami Bryan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Alidema Dardan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Hauptsponsor
    Hauptsponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Ausrüster

    ©2018