Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga - 19.05.2018 19:00
Team Grauholz a
37' Lule Coli
39' Annu Eicher
68' Eliane Bätscher
3:2
(2:2)
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
15' Martina Farinelli
44' Sandra Maurer
    • Verwarnung Martina Farinelli (Rot-Schwarz)
      Verwarnung Martina Farinelli (Rot-Schwarz)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Eliane Bätscher
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Rot-Schwarz
      Torschütze Sandra Maurer
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Annu Eicher
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Lule Coli
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Rot-Schwarz
      Torschütze Martina Farinelli

    Team Grauholz a

    1 Apreda 19 Kocher 8 Ungerer 4 Burkhardt (C) 18 Künzli 21 Eicher 16 Marti 9 Mathis 10 Bejta 11 Bätscher 7 Bichsel
     
    1
    Apreda Daniela
    Torhüter
    19
    Kocher Josheba
    Rechter Verteidiger
    8
    Ungerer Carla
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Burkhardt Nina(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    18
    Künzli Nadine
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    21
    Eicher Annu
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Marti Samira
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Mathis Marina
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Bejta Kaltrina
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Bätscher Eliane
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    7
    Bichsel Eveline
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Schärer Carole
    3
    Lehnert Marina
    20
    Läng Lya
     
    15
    Coli Lule
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Louk Albert
    Abwesend
    Oluoma Yolanda (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Gariuolo Michelle (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Graf Yolanda (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Schwab Anja (Aufbautraining)
    Schenker Nadine (Privat)
    Bigler Stephanie (Privat)
    Schneider Eliane (Privat)
    Bickel Laure Anne (Privat)
    Eggenschwiler Katja (Privat)

    Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland

    1 Stäuble 4 Gilgen 7 Lundsgaard 17 Dubach 3 Schönenberger 9 von Allmen 8 Werren 19 Wiss 12 Dubach 10 Farinelli (C) 18 Motta
     
    1
    Stäuble Mirjam
    Torhüter
    4
    Gilgen Mirjam
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Lundsgaard Hansen Sonja
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Dubach Vera
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Schönenberger Nadine
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    von Allmen Angela
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Werren Nicole
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Wiss Florine
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    12
    Dubach Lydia
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Farinelli Martina(C)
    Hängende Spitze
      
    18
    Motta Sara
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    32
    Augsburger Lara
     
    20
    Maurer Sandra
     
    23
    Roth Jessica
    22
    Frey Seraina
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Chiacchio Daniel
    Abwesend
    Zimmermann Nadja (Verletzt)
    Hari Eliane (Ferien)
    Zimmermann Sabrina (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Rasenberger Gioia (Verletzt)
    Teixeira Joana (Verletzt)
    Hadorn Andrina (Verletzt)
    Pfammatter Céline (Verletzt)
    Hauptsponsor
    Ausrüster

    ©2018