Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga - 08.04.2018 13:00
FC Kerzers
14' Leonie Rychener
81' Leonie Rychener
2:5
(1:2)
Team Grauholz a
18' Eliane Bätscher
25' Eveline Bichsel
54' Eliane Bätscher
56' Marina Mathis
67' Samira Marti
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Kerzers
      Torschütze Leonie Rychener
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Samira Marti
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Marina Mathis
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Eliane Bätscher
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Eveline Bichsel
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Eliane Bätscher
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Kerzers
      Torschütze Leonie Rychener

    FC Kerzers

    1 Maeder 4 Rüfenacht 2 Wälchli 5 Luginbühl 14 Maeder (C) 9 Rychener 11 Sommer 8 Löffel 3 Fuchs 7 Rychener 10 Hunziker
     
    1
    Maeder Christa
    Torhüter
    4
    Rüfenacht Melanie
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Wälchli Nina
    Linker Verteidiger
    5
    Luginbühl Nina
    Mittelverteidiger
    14
    Maeder Alexandra(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Rychener Liane
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Sommer Anita
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Löffel Felicia
    Linker MF-Spieler
    3
    Fuchs Irina
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Rychener Leonie
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    10
    Hunziker Mona
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Stooss Melanie
    6
    Habenicht Mirjam
    13
    Berger Tatjana
    Trainer
     
    Mammone Gino
     
    Zwygart Eva

    Team Grauholz a

    1 Apreda 8 Ungerer 13 Eggenschwiler 4 Burkhardt (C) 18 Künzli 12 Bickel 16 Marti 21 Eicher 10 Bejta 11 Bätscher 7 Bichsel
     
    1
    Apreda Daniela
    Torhüter
    8
    Ungerer Carla
    Rechter Verteidiger
    13
    Eggenschwiler Katja
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Burkhardt Nina(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    18
    Künzli Nadine
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Bickel Laure Anne
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Marti Samira
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    21
    Eicher Annu
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Bejta Kaltrina
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Bätscher Eliane
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    7
    Bichsel Eveline
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Schärer Carole
    19
    Kocher Josheba
    17
    Bigler Stephanie
    9
    Mathis Marina
     
    Trainer
     
    Louk Albert
    Abwesend
    Oluoma Yolanda (Privat)
    Graf Yolanda (Ferien)
    Gariuolo Michelle (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Schenker Nadine (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kaderli Yarina (Privat)
    Brühlmann Nadine (Beruf)
    Schwab Anja (Aufbautraining)
    Coli Lule (Aufbautraining)
    Hauptsponsor
    Ausrüster

    ©2018