Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 31.03.2018 15:00
Team Grauholz a
10' Alain Karim Maziad
20' Ciril Pahud
60' Ciril Pahud
70' Alejandro Franco
4:0
(2:0)
FC Aarberg a
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Alejandro Franco Nina
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Ciril Pahud
    • Verwarnung Noe Graf (Aarberg)
      Verwarnung Noe Graf (Aarberg)
    • Verwarnung Javier Caamano (Zollikofen)
      Verwarnung Javier Caamano (Zollikofen)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Ciril Pahud
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Alain Karim Maziad

    Team Grauholz a

    1 Maichle 18 Caamano 2 Bakan 13 Gomes 9 Siegenthaler (C) 6 Rusom 5 Pahud 10 Salim 11 Franco 7 Maziad 17 Haldimann
     
    1
    Maichle Rafael
    Torhüter
    18
    Caamano Javier
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    2
    Bakan Ozan
    Linker Verteidiger
    13
    Gomes Sakala Dylan Marley
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Siegenthaler Corsin(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Rusom Yared
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Pahud Ciril
    MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Salim Darwesh Evan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Franco Nina Alejandro
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Maziad Alain Karim
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    17
    Haldimann Lenny
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Sese Janic
    21
    Giritharan Kishore
    12
    Scheidegger Donny
    16
    Thomas Romeo
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Oppeliguer Christophe
    Abwesend
    Graber Luca (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Selimi Hakim (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Sem Yosef (Verletzt)
    Rohrbach Dominik (Privat)
    Fenni Anis (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Stucki Enea (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Tharmalingam Abishek (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Yohannes Ameindab (Gesperrt)

    FC Aarberg a

    1 Remund 4 Petrov 16 Hübscher 10 Lauper (C) 6 Jaccottet 18 Iseli 11 Da Costa 14 Graf 9 Burri 15 Falconieri 7 Jaussi
     
    1
    Remund Danny
    Torhüter
    4
    Petrov Mitko
    Rechter Verteidiger
    16
    Hübscher Nick
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Lauper Nico(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Jaccottet Vincenzo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Iseli Tim
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Da Costa Silva Helder
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    14
    Graf Noe
    MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Burri Nick
    Linker MF-Spieler
    15
    Falconieri Antonio
    Mittelstürmer
    7
    Jaussi Marco
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Hebeisen Dean
    3
    Stämpfli Dario
     
    19
    Bucher Gregori
    12
    Nowotny Neel
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Marty Herold
     
    Sivakumaran Kirushshanth
    Abwesend
    Schrag Johanna (-)
    Gloria Philip (-)
    Käch Nicola (-)
    Paratte Nicolas (-)
    Hauptsponsor
    Ausrüster

    ©2018