Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 07.04.2018 14:00
FC Bassecourt
64' Adrian Krasniqi
1:8
(0:6)
Team Grauholz a
6' Romeo Thomas
12' Janic Sese
21' Alejandro Franco
25' Evan Salim
32' Alain Karim Maziad
36' Evan Salim
56' Evan Salim
72' Alejandro Franco
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Alejandro Franco Nina
    • Lenny Haldimann ersetzt Corsin Siegenthaler
      Aus-/Einwechslung Zollikofen
      Lenny Haldimann ersetzt Corsin Siegenthaler
    • Janic Sese ersetzt Evan Salim Darwesh
      Aus-/Einwechslung Zollikofen
      Janic Sese ersetzt Evan Salim Darwesh
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Bassecourt
      Torschütze Adrian Krasniqi
    • Ameindab Yohannes ersetzt Lenny Haldimann
      Aus-/Einwechslung Zollikofen
      Ameindab Yohannes ersetzt Lenny Haldimann
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Evan Salim Darwesh
    • Kishore Giritharan ersetzt Janic Sese
      Aus-/Einwechslung Zollikofen
      Kishore Giritharan ersetzt Janic Sese
    • Hakim Selimi ersetzt Javier Caamano
      Aus-/Einwechslung Zollikofen
      Hakim Selimi ersetzt Javier Caamano
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Evan Salim Darwesh
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Alain Karim Maziad
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Evan Salim Darwesh
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Alejandro Franco Nina (Penalty)
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Janic Sese
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Romeo Thomas

    FC Bassecourt

    1 Froidevaux 16 Monastra 3 Büschlen 2 Voisard 12 Mouttet 10 Berkpinar 6 Donadei 11 Bourquard (C) 8 Krasniqi 5 Haegeli 9 Riou
     
    1
    Froidevaux Antonin
    Torhüter
    16
    Monastra Enzo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Büschlen Loic
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Voisard Mikael
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Mouttet Lucas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Berkpinar Berdan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Donadei Mike
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Bourquard Yanis(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Krasniqi Adrian
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Haegeli Loris
    Mittelstürmer
    9
    Riou Kerrian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Glauser Sven
    4
    Riou Leane
     
    14
    Voyame Matéo
    7
    Schaffter Lenny
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Brugnerotto Ludovic
     
    Ribeaud Fabrice
    Abwesend
    Rossé Loïc (Ferien)
    Eggenschwiler Thibault (Ferien)

    Team Grauholz a

    1 Maichle 18 Caamano 2 Bakan 13 Gomes 9 Siegenthaler (C) 7 Maziad 17 Haldimann 11 Franco 14 Sese 10 Salim 16 Thomas
     
    1
    Maichle Rafael
    Torhüter
    18
    Caamano Javier
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    2
    Bakan Ozan
    Linker Verteidiger
    13
    Gomes Sakala Dylan Marley
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Siegenthaler Corsin(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    7
    Maziad Alain Karim
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    17
    Haldimann Lenny
    MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Franco Nina Alejandro
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    14
    Sese Janic
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    10
    Salim Darwesh Evan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
        
    16
    Thomas Romeo
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Selimi Hakim
     
    8
    Yohannes Ameindab
     
    21
    Giritharan Kishore
     
    Trainer
     
    Oppeliguer Christophe
    Abwesend
    Graber Luca (Krank)
    Scheidegger Donny (Verletzt)
    Sem Yosef (Verletzt)
    Tharmalingam Abishek (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Stucki Enea (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Rohrbach Dominik (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Fenni Anis (Ferien)
    Hauptsponsor
    Ausrüster

    ©2018