Aktuelle Spiele

Trainingsspiele - - 30.06.2018 10:30
Team Grauholz a
3:0
FC Schönbühl a

    Team Grauholz a

    1 Fenni 2 Ianos 3 Marki 4 Uhlmann 5 Köchli 6 Gomes (C) 7 Campaniello 8 Mulu 9 Scheidegger 10 Korkmaz 11 Wider
     
    1
    Fenni Anis
    Torhüter
    2
    Ianos Nora
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Marki Denis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Uhlmann Jonathan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Köchli Jonas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Gomes Sakala Dylan Marley(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Campaniello Salvatore Pio
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    8
    Mulu Hermon
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Scheidegger Donny
    Rechter Flügel
    10
    Korkmaz Arda
    Mittelstürmer
    11
    Wider Yanis
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Caamano Javier
    14
    Pakerathan Roilshan
    15
    Saiti Melisa
    16
    El Shenawy Selim
    17
    Graber Luca
    20
    Selimi Hakim
    21
    Funk Noe
    Trainer
     
    Oppeliguer Christophe
     
    Lerch Patrick
    Abwesend
    Bakan Ozan (Verletzt)
    Ismani Osman (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Börner Ivyn (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Schmid Erik (Verletzt)

    FC Schönbühl a

    1 Guggisberg 14 Kummer 2 Speck 6 Markov 7 Dettwyler 18 Janev (C) 19 Holzäpfel 12 Lehmann 17 Skotta 10 Machado 11 Kamberi
     
    1
    Guggisberg Timon
    Torhüter
    14
    Kummer Matthias
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Speck Marco
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Markov Pance
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Dettwyler David
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Janev Hristijan(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Holzäpfel Linus
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Lehmann Danny
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    17
    Skotta Samuel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Machado Filipe
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Kamberi Eron
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Mwalengo Nathan
    13
    Varga Silas
    5
    Wehrlin Luah
    Trainer
     
    Wigley Aaron
    Abwesend
    Kobel Luca (Verletzt)
    Streit Lukas (Verletzt)
    Xhemaili Rinor (Familie)
    Kis David (Rekonvaleszent)
    Kis Florian (Verletzt)
    Weber Manuel (Verletzt)
    Mäder Nico (Aufbautraining)
    Hauptsponsor
    Ausrüster

    ©2018