Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / MFV - Stkl. 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 25.08.2018 13:00
Team Grauholz c
5' Natan Yohannes
12' Emmanuel Cardenas
39' Alex Wyder
42' Alex Wyder
47' Alex Wyder
60' Natan Yohannes
64' Robert Todosijevic
7:0
(2:0/5:0)
FC Goldstern c
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Robert Todosijevic
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Natan Yohannes Hailemariam
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Alex Wyder
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Alex Wyder
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Alex Wyder
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Emmanuel Cardenas Murcia
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Natan Yohannes Hailemariam

    Team Grauholz c

    1 Flückiger 3 Yohannes 2 Kandiah 4 Habteab 10 Cardenas 7 Kibrom 8 Baydemir 11 Todosijevic (C) 9 Wyder
     
    1
    Flückiger Gino
    Torhüter
    3
    Yohannes Hailemariam Natan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      
    2
    Kandiah Saswind
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Habteab Noah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Cardenas Murcia Emmanuel
    MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Kibrom Rahbot
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Baydemir Enver Efe
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Todosijevic Robert(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Wyder Nicola
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Laghmari Amen
    6
    Flumene Leandro
    12
    Bakan Sidar
    13
    Wyder Alex
       
    14
    Vijithan Marvin
    Trainer
     
    Brienza Vincenzo
    Abwesend

    FC Goldstern c

    1 Huggenberger (C) 2 Hardegger 11 Baumgartner 9 Preteni 14 Bashir 5 Oegerli 6 Hügli 7 Trixl 4 Schäfges
     
    1
    Huggenberger Samuel(C)
    Torhüter
    2
    Hardegger Elia
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Baumgartner Jan
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Preteni Dardan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Bashir Yassin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Oegerli Enea
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Hügli Mael
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Trixl Raphael
    Linker Flügel
    4
    Schäfges Maël
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Bisten Laurin
    10
    Rieder Nicolas
    13
    Benneker Marlon
    Trainer
     
    Marti Nino
    Hauptsponsor
    Ausrüster

    ©2019