Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 5 - 20.10.2018 19:15
FC Ostermundigen
2:4
FC Zollikofen

    FC Ostermundigen

    1 Santschi 23 Da Silva (C) 20 Pinto 19 Donadei 5 Peyer 6 Zürcher 17 Cerda 10 Raso 15 Ruchti 9 Ismajli 18 Galati
     
    1
    Santschi Uchechukwu
    Torhüter
    23
    Da Silva Teixeira Carlos Manuel(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    20
    Pinto Andrés
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    Donadei Claudio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Peyer Denis
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Zürcher Fabian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Cerda Leones Janis
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Raso Sandro
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    15
    Ruchti Janick
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Ismajli Ervin
    Hängende Spitze
    18
    Galati Nicola
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Barrio Ledesma Ismael
    12
    Koller Philipp
    11
    Pereira Souza Alaor
    8
    Arboit Luca
    21
    Notaro Lorenzo
    16
    Jasari Bardh
    Trainer
     
    Raso Sandro
     
    Petraccaro Valerio
     
    Donadei Claudio
    Abwesend
    Siegenthaler Dylan (-)
    Petraccaro Valerio (Verletzt)
    Veloso Luca (-)
    Garaio Can (-)
    Krasniqi Andor (-)
    Nadarajah Apishek (Verletzt)

    FC Zollikofen

    1 Schoch 4 Maeder 16 Orkic 19 Kredtke (C) 15 Almodovar 17 Wiedenmayer 20 Cascini 11 Teixeira 10 Wyler 12 Barry 9 Ajgeraj
     
    1
    Schoch Dominik
    Torhüter
    4
    Maeder Yannick
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Orkic Josip
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    19
    Kredtke Sven(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Almodovar Michael
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Wiedenmayer Dominic
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Cascini Stefano
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Teixeira Dos Santos Tiago Andre
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Wyler Lenny
    Rechter Flügel
    12
    Barry Alpha Yagouba
    Linker Flügel
    9
    Ajgeraj Bujar
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Ianos Fredrik
    22
    Milos Bruno
    8
    D Angelo Luca
    18
    Pahud Noah
    Trainer
     
    Keller Daniel
     
    Chatriant Joël Philippe
     
    Schmid Fabian
    Abwesend
    Allemann Ronny (Verletzt)
    Dietrich Wanja (Aufbautraining)
    Okyere Cyrill (Verletzt)
    Ostertag Ralph (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Batt Simon (Privat)
    Leu Lars (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kobluk Pascal (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Angiolillo Ruben (Verletzt)
    Matellica Marco (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Zwicker Louis (Privat)
    Llulleci Bleron (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Hauptsponsor
    Ausrüster

    ©2018