Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 5 - 14.04.2019 10:15
SC Grafenried
11' Cyrill Böhlen
1:3
(1:1)
FC Zollikofen
36' Aboubacar Diane
58' Noah Pahud
80' Bleron Llulleci
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Bleron Llulleci
    • Verwarnung Simon Batt (Zollikofen)
      Verwarnung Simon Batt (Zollikofen)
    • Verwarnung Dominik Studer (Grafenried)
      Verwarnung Dominik Studer (Grafenried)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Noah Pahud
    • Verwarnung Aboubacar Diane (Zollikofen)
      Verwarnung Aboubacar Diane (Zollikofen)
    • Verwarnung Sven Kredtke (Zollikofen)
      Verwarnung Sven Kredtke (Zollikofen)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Zollikofen
      Torschütze Aboubacar Diane
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Cyrill Böhlen

    SC Grafenried

    1 Gasser 6 Schluep 3 Studer 18 Jenni 12 Rimle 19 Schläpfer 15 Spielmann 10 Hausammann (C) 17 Schneider 16 Böhlen 7 Salzmann
     
    1
    Gasser Steven
    Torhüter
    6
    Schluep Yannick
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Studer Dominik
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    18
    Jenni Christian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Rimle Silvan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Schläpfer Jonas
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    15
    Spielmann Marco
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Hausammann Lukas(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Schneider Sven
    Rechter Flügel
    16
    Böhlen Cyrill
    Linker Flügel
     
    7
    Salzmann Matthias
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Farinelli Luca
     
    14
    Schmidt Jonas
    5
    Günter Roman
    8
    Stockfleth Sven
    21
    Schär Matthias
    13
    Pulver Oliver
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Galeno Salvatore

    FC Zollikofen

    1 Schoch 2 Batt 19 Kredtke (C) 8 Allemann 5 Ianos 22 Milos 17 Wiedenmayer 20 Cascini 18 Pahud 12 Barry 21 Diane
     
    1
    Schoch Dominik
    Torhüter
    2
    Batt Simon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    19
    Kredtke Sven(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    8
    Allemann Ronny
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Ianos Fredrik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    22
    Milos Bruno
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Wiedenmayer Dominic
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Cascini Stefano
    Hängende Spitze
    18
    Pahud Noah
    Rechter Flügel
     
    12
    Barry Alpha Yagouba
    Linker Flügel
    21
    Diane Aboubacar
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Maeder Yannick
    15
    Almodovar Michael
    14
    Llulleci Bleron
     
    7
    Matellica Marco
    92
    Leu Lars
    Trainer
     
    Keller Daniel
     
    Chatriant Joël Philippe
     
    Schmid Fabian
    Abwesend
    Ostertag Ralph (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Orkic Josip (Militär)
    D Angelo Luca (Ferien)
    Okyere Cyrill (Ferien)
    Wyler Lenny (Verletzt)
    Teixeira Tiago Andre (Ferien)
    Ajgeraj Bujar (Ferien)
    Ausrüster

    ©2019