Aktuelle Spiele

Trainingsspiele - - 12.08.2018 11:25
Team Grauholz a
0:1
Team YB / Wyler U17 Frauen

    Team Grauholz a

    1 Fenni 12 Ianos 13 Marki 5 Pakerathan 2 Bakan (C) 3 Caamano 6 Schmid 8 Campaniello 15 Börner 9 El Shenawy 7 Carrero
     
    1
    Fenni Anis
    Torhüter
    12
    Ianos Nora
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Marki Denis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Pakerathan Roilshan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Bakan Ozan(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Caamano Javier
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Schmid Erik
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Campaniello Salvatore Pio
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    15
    Börner Ivyn
    MF-Spieler
    9
    El Shenawy Selim
    Linker Aussenläufer
    7
    Carrero Gonalez Hugo
    Linker Aussenläufer
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Uhlmann Jonathan
    14
    Köchli Jonas
    10
    Gomes Sakala Dylan Marley
    17
    Mulu Hermon
    18
    Ungan Deniz
    11
    Korkmaz Arda
    16
    Selimi Hakim
    Trainer
     
    Lerch Patrick
     
    Oppeliguer Christophe
    Abwesend
    Graber Luca (Verletzt)
    Ismani Osman (Ferien)
    Saiti Ultijan (Ferien)
    Scheidegger Donny (Ferien)
    Wider Yanis (Privat)
    Funk Noe (Privat)

    Team YB / Wyler U17 Frauen

    18 Bürki 5 Jud 10 Köppel 2 Aeberhard 20 Guggenbühl 12 Salzmann 15 Moll 14 Imoberdorf 16 Siepe 13 Granges 19 Krause (C)
     
    18
    Bürki Saskia
    Torhüter
    5
    Jud Selina
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Köppel Fabienne
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Aeberhard Sophie
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    20
    Guggenbühl Roberta
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Salzmann Lara
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Moll Solune
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Imoberdorf Laura
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    16
    Siepe Sina
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Granges Malaurie
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    19
    Krause Helen(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Frey Céline
    8
    Heiniger Alisha
    6
    Bohner Sophie
    7
    Witschi Livia
    17
    Sahlfeld Frida
    11
    Schüpbach Sina
    22
    Burren Fabienne
    21
    Roth Melanie
    3
    Imoberdorf Julia
    9
    Arni Anna
    Trainer
     
    Treichler David
     
    Morger Andrea
    Hauptsponsor
    Ausrüster

    ©2018