Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 18.10.2019 19:00
FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen
0:11
(0:5)
AS Italiana
2' Savio Torello
4' Savio Torello
12' Marouan Hamoudi
14' Giuseppe Carusone
33' Giuseppe Carusone
43' Nicolo Prete
45' Savio Torello
66' Savio Torello
68' Jorddy Diavangama
76' Marouan Hamoudi
78' Giuseppe Carusone
    • Tor 0:11
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Giuseppe Carusone
    • Tor 0:10
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Marouan Hamoudi
    • Tor 0:9
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Jorddy Diavangama
    • Tor 0:8
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Savio Torello
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Savio Torello
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Nicolo Prete
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Giuseppe Carusone
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Giuseppe Carusone
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Marouan Hamoudi
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Savio Torello
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Italiana
      Torschütze Savio Torello

    FC Ostermundigen c Mädchen

    1 Nalbant 2 Etter 4 Hübsch 5 Vu 8 Bytyqi 6 Chartuni 7 Kienle (C) 15 Etter 3 Wahli 10 Violano 11 Keller
     
    1
    Nalbant Mete
    Torhüter
    2
    Etter Vanessa
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Hübsch Amelia
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Vu Linh Thuy
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Bytyqi Erza
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Chartuni Aisha
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Kienle Carmen(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Etter Giorgia
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    3
    Wahli Céline
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Violano Chiara
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Keller Vivienne
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Svensson Jenna
    13
    Bregnard Amélie
    9
    Oldenburg Saba
    14
    Ovalle Fresa Samira Anna
    12
    Böhlen Valentina
    Trainer
     
    Wahli Alexander
    Abwesend
    Hagi Luna (-)
    Pile Emily Amber (-)
    Colacicco Aurora (-)
    Sabani Hasije (-)
    Metushi Diana (-)

    AS Italiana

    1 Bakiu 5 Mezzi 6 Jude 15 Diz (C) 13 Berati 18 Carusone 10 Torello 20 Ribeiro 23 Riberio 7 Hamoudi 9 Diavangama
     
    1
    Bakiu Ledion
    Torhüter
    5
    Mezzi Davide
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Jude Vaseekaran Deniston
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Diz Wäber Diego(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Berati Elmedin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Carusone Giuseppe
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
       
    10
    Torello Savio
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
        
    20
    Ribeiro Bento Rui Junior
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    23
    Riberio Bento Ruca
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Hamoudi Marouan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Diavangama Jorddy
    Hängende Spitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Lima Pereira Gonçalo
    21
    Prete Nicolo
     
    Trainer
     
    Prete Ivan
    Abwesend
    Rao Adyan (Familie)
    Andemariam Marvin (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Galasso Flavio (Familie)
    Sponsor
    Sponsor

    ©2019