Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren B Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 12.06.2019 20:15
Team Oberglatt-Rümlang a
6:5
(3:2)
FC Wiesendangen a

    Team Oberglatt-Rümlang a

    1 Jumo 2 Selcuk 9 Thavaseelan (C) 4 Rashiti 3 Villoz 7 Alfaro 6 Aliji 11 Musolli 5 Peres 16 Pozo 13 Sleiman
     
    1
    Jumo Bernard
    Torhüter
    2
    Selcuk Can
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Thavaseelan Sajeev(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Rashiti Florent
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Villoz Janik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Alfaro Atienza Ivan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Aliji Burim
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Musolli Noah
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Peres Pereira Claudio
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Pozo De Oleo Luis Manuel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Sleiman Kevin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Mehmeti Albion
    10
    Sandulovic Djordje
    12
    Gomes Campelo Ruben José
    14
    Bajrami Egzon
    18
    Iasiello Filippo
    17
    Ramirez Calderon Kilian
    15
    Mehic Edim
    Trainer
     
    Anello Antonio
     
    Mota Yanik
    Abwesend
    Ondongo Serge (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Maric Andreas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Burger Fernando (Beruf)
    Frei Sascha (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Wiesendangen a

    1 Lehmann 3 Oehler 6 Riva 18 Grabo 13 Javaheri 15 Asper 4 Wegmüller (C) 2 Furrer 7 Hemmi 8 Meier 11 Bahsani
     
    1
    Lehmann Micha
    Torhüter
    3
    Oehler Samuel
    Rechter Verteidiger
    6
    Riva Vadim
    Linker Verteidiger
    18
    Grabo Nik
    Mittelverteidiger
    13
    Javaheri Sina
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Asper Manuel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Wegmüller Tristan(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Furrer Severin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Hemmi Jovin
    Hängende Spitze
    8
    Meier Mario
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Bahsani Morais Merlin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    D Angelo Noel
    12
    Taha Othman
    20
    Elikhanov Tamir
    14
    Unterberger Pascal
    Trainer
     
    Mäder Patrick
     
    Schneider Cedric
    Abwesend
    Garhammer Felix (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    ©2019