Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 5 - 15.06.2019 10:00
FC Regensdorf b*
5' Fatbardh Kqiku
13' Fatbardh Kqiku
17' Mert Küçük
20' Luca Di Paolo
36' Ali Arif
55' Fatbardh Kqiku
59' Fatbardh Kqiku
61' Fatbardh Kqiku
73' Dario Andric
9:0
(4:0/5:0)
FC Oberglatt b
    • Tor 9:0
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze Dario Andric
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze Fatbardh Kqiku
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze Fatbardh Kqiku
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze Fatbardh Kqiku
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze Ali Arif
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze Luca Di Paolo
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze Mert Küçük
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze Fatbardh Kqiku
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze Fatbardh Kqiku

    FC Regensdorf b*

    1 Arif 8 Cakmak 2 Nigro 6 Hasani (C) 14 Küçük 10 Moure 9 Kqiku 11 Emruli 7 Altas
     
    1
    Arif Ali
    Torhüter
     
    8
    Cakmak Salih
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Nigro Elia
    Linker Verteidiger
    6
    Hasani Ermin(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    14
    Küçük Mert
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Moure Pouton Eduardo
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Kqiku Fatbardh
    Linker MF-Spieler
         
    11
    Emruli Amit
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Altas Efekan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Andric Dario
     
    5
    Kqiku Fatlum
    12
    Bytyqi Ylli
    13
    Di Paolo Luca
     
    Trainer
     
    Altas Onur
     
    Küçük-Dizdar Melek

    FC Oberglatt b

    1 Rodrigues 10 Mumic 2 Deari 11 Rushiti 9 Lüscher (C) 5 Kaba 3 Gjura 6 Kqiku 12 Ünal
     
    1
    Rodrigues da Silva Tomas
    Torhüter
    10
    Mumic Maid
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Deari Armin
    Linker Verteidiger
    11
    Rushiti Feim
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Lüscher Brian(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Kaba Veron
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Gjura Valon
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Kqiku Veron
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Ünal Celo
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Kaba Leon
    8
    Luminuku Shahym
    7
    Lopes Magalhaes Alessio
    Trainer
     
    Ugas Daniele
    Abwesend
    Volkart Linus (Familie)
    Muraleetharan Elsen (Schule/Ausbildung)

    ©2019