Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 18.05.2019 16:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique
10' Rui José Fernandes
45' Igor Alexandre Ribeiro
57' Saif El Zubaidi
87' Dani Costa
4:9
(2:1)
Team Oberglatt-Rümlang b
9' Kevin Sleiman
46' Burim Aliji
54' Kevin Sleiman
58' Burim Aliji
75' Enes Vejseloski
83' Kevin Sleiman
90' Kevin Sleiman
90'+2' Burim Aliji
90'+2' Alban Shakjiri
    • Tor 4:8
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Burim Aliji
    • Tor 4:9
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Alban Shakjiri
    • Tor 4:7
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Kevin Sleiman
    • Tor 4:6
      Tor   Benfica Clube
      Torschütze Dani Costa Rodrigues
    • Tor 3:6
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Kevin Sleiman
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Enes Vejseloski
    • Verwarnung Saif El Zubaidi (Benfica Clube)
      Verwarnung Saif El Zubaidi (Benfica Clube)
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Burim Aliji
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Benfica Clube
      Torschütze Saif El Zubaidi
    • Verwarnung Pio Moncada (Oberglatt)
      Verwarnung Pio Moncada (Oberglatt)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Kevin Sleiman
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Burim Aliji
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Benfica Clube
      Torschütze Igor Alexandre Ribeiro Nogueira
    • Verwarnung Eric Miguel Pinto Pereira (Benfica Clube)
      Verwarnung Eric Miguel Pinto Pereira (Benfica Clube)
    • Verwarnung Enes Vejseloski (Oberglatt)
      Verwarnung Enes Vejseloski (Oberglatt)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Benfica Clube
      Torschütze Rui José Fernandes Almeida
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Kevin Sleiman

    Benfica Clube de Zurique

    1 Cirone 5 Gomes Vilas 11 Fernandes 4 Carvalho 7 Costa 8 Oliveira (C) 16 Fernandes 17 Carvas 18 Ribeiro 9 Pereira 13 El Zubaidi
     
    1
    Cirone Giovanni Samuel
    Torhüter
    5
    Gomes Vilas Boas Kevin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Fernandes Barbosa Duarte
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Carvalho Mendes Pedro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Costa Rodrigues Dani
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    8
    Oliveira Luiz Henrique(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Fernandes Almeida Rui José
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Carvas Macedo Tiago
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Ribeiro Nogueira Igor Alexandre
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Pereira Vasconcelos Diogo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    El Zubaidi Saif
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Pinto Pereira Eric Miguel
     
    14
    Matos Alexandre Miguel
    2
    Carneiro Diogo
    6
    Medina Huatay Alain
    3
    Gonçalves Fernandez Daniel
    15
    Do Vale Vieira Bruno
    Trainer
     
    De Sousa Armindo
     
    Ribeiro José Filipe
    Abwesend
    Ajupi Enis (Beruf)
    Aksoy Muhammed Ensar (Verletzt)
    Santos João Manuel (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)
    Oliveira Carlos Alberto (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    Team Oberglatt-Rümlang b

    1 Jumo 3 Osei 17 Selcuk 8 Alija 13 Almeida 15 Moncada 12 Vejseloski 18 Musolli 4 Aliji 11 Sleiman 7 Müller (C)
     
    1
    Jumo Bernard
    Torhüter
    3
    Osei Bonsu Collins
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Selcuk Can
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Alija Asmin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Almeida Vieira Marco Antonio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Moncada Pio
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Vejseloski Enes
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    18
    Musolli Noah
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Aliji Burim
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
       
    11
    Sleiman Kevin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
        
    7
    Müller Shoan(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Jovanovic Alexander
    9
    Pacheco Figueiredo Ruben
    16
    Shakjiri Alban
     
    19
    Mancaniello Antonio
    Trainer
     
    Müller Peter
     
    Baggieri Lorenzo
    Abwesend
    Krasniqi Erion (Training)
    Krasniqi Ledion (Training)
    Mehmeti Albion (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Novais Claudio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Berisha Aron (Training)
    Krasniqi Albes (Aufbautraining)
    Atilgan Jiyan (Aufbautraining)
    Mehic Edim (Gesperrt)
    Yanaloglu Deniz (Training)

    ©2019