Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 4 - 18.09.2019 19:00
FC Seuzach b
1:8
(0:4)
FC Oberglatt

    FC Seuzach b

    1 Jenni 2 Bebi 4 Lo Monte 8 Mertl 13 Picano 11 Schmocker 9 Müller 12 Schläpfer (C) 3 Frauenfelder 10 Palaz 16 Stutz
     
    1
    Jenni Tim
    Torhüter
    2
    Bebi Dominik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Lo Monte Matteo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Mertl Mika
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Picano Keanu
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Schmocker Vincent
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Müller Yves
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Schläpfer Julian(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Frauenfelder Lenny
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Palaz Mert
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    16
    Stutz Dylan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Siegrist Gregory
    5
    Hug Luca Antonio
    17
    Waldvogel Jamie
    18
    Seiler Lino
    7
    Rankov David
    Trainer
     
    Berger Stefan
    Abwesend
    Scheiwiller Andrin (Überzählig)
    Gautschi Lars (Aufbautraining)
    Sommer Mattia (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Strebel Elias (Krank)
    Lamprecht Linard Noah (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Gross Maximilian (Überzählig)
    Liniger Jamie (Überzählig)

    FC Oberglatt

    1 Flieg 2 Gerundo 6 Foncha 3 Nardone 4 Cappellaro 9 Figueiredo 5 Malicdem 7 Ferencz 8 Dimitijevic 11 Anello 10 Bellaqa (C)
     
    1
    Flieg Henry
    Torhüter
    2
    Gerundo Leandro
    Libero
    6
    Foncha Tegkoh Joel
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    3
    Nardone Rafael
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Cappellaro Elia
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Figueiredo Gouveia Guilherme
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Malicdem Jeremy
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Ferencz Tiago
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Dimitijevic Petar
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Anello Emanuel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Bellaqa Drilon(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Kranner Janik
    15
    Srikantha Aathiran
    12
    Melcarne Marco
    13
    Nwogor Benjhamin
    Trainer
     
    Fabrega Daniel
     
    Etterlin Leo
    Abwesend
    Palomares Barba Kilian (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Tufekovic Andro (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ayhan Deniz (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Berli Lars (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Gomez Daniel (Verletzt)
    Martirano Leandro (Verletzt)
    Satheeskumar Sanjey (Krank)
    dos Santos Pedro (Verletzt)
    Sponsor

    ©2019