Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 18.05.2019 12:30
FC Wollishofen
3' Rattapon Manuson
13' Meron Senai
14' Meron Senai
16' Rattapon Manuson
4:1
(4:1)
FC Uitikon
29' Sven Peyer
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Sven Peyer
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Wollishofen
      Torschütze Rattapon Manuson
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Wollishofen
      Torschütze Meron Senai Gebrehans
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Wollishofen
      Torschütze Meron Senai Gebrehans
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wollishofen
      Torschütze Rattapon Manuson

    FC Wollishofen

    1 Kasende 18 Smolders 4 Pfister 17 Klaric 6 Araimi (C) 20 Kyburz 14 Mengs 19 Senai 7 Memisi 9 Manuson 10 Corna
     
    1
    Kasende Muepu Kristian
    Torhüter
    18
    Smolders Alex
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Pfister Lou
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Klaric Kristian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Araimi Aziz(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    20
    Kyburz Aymen
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Mengs Medhane
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Senai Gebrehans Meron
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    7
    Memisi Eron
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Manuson Rattapon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    10
    Corna Fabio
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Meyer Fionn
     
    13
    Brülisauer Kai
    3
    Tesfahans Naod
    2
    Yohannes Esrom
    8
    Qelaj Vitmir
    5
    Sunar Ramazan
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Dakovic Sava
     
    Federer Benedikt
    Abwesend
    Aliji Ramadan (Krank)

    FC Uitikon

    1 Gerber 5 Obrist 3 Oldorff 17 Ivkovic 2 Berisha 8 Bruhin 10 Peyer (C) 6 Eisele 7 Paglia 9 Thoma 11 Widmer
     
    1
    Gerber David
    Torhüter
    5
    Obrist Josha
    Libero
    3
    Oldorff Henri
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Ivkovic Nikola
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Berisha Edison
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Bruhin Louis
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Peyer Sven(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Eisele Jeremy
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Paglia Alexej
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Thoma Tom
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Widmer Gianluca
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Al Hussein Rober
    14
    Peritz Liam
    16
    Obrist Gilles
    13
    Schmohl Boileau Alexandre
    12
    Kubli Loris
    Trainer
     
    Fäs Daniel
    Abwesend
    Schultz Lennart (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Uhl Tobias (Verletzt)
    Roth Tiziano (Aufbautraining)
    Palazzo Enzo (Aufbautraining)
    Vedder Leon (Verletzt)
    Müller Livio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor

    ©2019