Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 7 - 19.10.2019 17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
25' Lenny Steiner
31' Leo Sebastian Weber
43' Ruben Guerra
3:5
(2:1)
FC Schmerikon
23' Milan Maksic
52' Lundrim Melani
67' Noah Müller
71' Noah Müller
75' Noé Federer
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Schmerikon
      Torschütze Noé Federer
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Schmerikon
      Torschütze Noah Müller
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Schmerikon
      Torschütze Noah Müller
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Schmerikon
      Torschütze Lundrim Melani
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
      Torschütze Ruben Guerra dos Santos
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
      Torschütze Leo Sebastian Weber (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Rapperswil-Jona
      Torschütze Lenny Steiner
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Schmerikon
      Torschütze Milan Maksic

    FC Rapperswil-Jona

    22 Ince 5 Kälin 4 Omerasevic 3 Taini (C) 2 Shala 9 Gebrehiwet 10 Wenzler 8 Janjic 6 Weber 7 Steiner 11 Beghetti
     
    22
    Ince Burak
    Torhüter
    5
    Kälin Jan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Omerasevic Benjamin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Taini Tiziano(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Shala Bleon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Gebrehiwet Mixson
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Wenzler Justin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Janjic Robert
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Weber Leo Sebastian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Steiner Lenny
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Beghetti Cristian
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Kidanemariam Jael
    14
    Guerra dos Santos Ruben
     
    Trainer
     
    Longo Stefano

    FC Schmerikon

    1 Haxhaj 11 Buqa 4 Beklevic 5 Morina (C) 2 Idrizi 6 Papaleo 7 Müller 8 Melani 10 Maksic 16 Federer 13 Nocera
     
    1
    Haxhaj Rilind
    Torhüter
    11
    Buqa Ardenis
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Beklevic Kenan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Morina Erjon(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Idrizi Arlind
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Papaleo Nevio
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Müller Noah
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    8
    Melani Lundrim
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Maksic Milan
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    16
    Federer Noé
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    13
    Nocera Gaetano
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Jud Nathan
    15
    Waser Rino
    Trainer
     
    Papaleo Claudio
     
    Müller René
    Abwesend
    Idrizi Leondrit (Verletzt)
    Giger Nino (Verletzt)
    Domeisen Matthias (Ferien)
    Heiniger Andrin (Privat)
    Sponsor
    Supplier
    Supplier
    Ausrüster
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019