Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren D / Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 20.10.2018 10:30
FC Wangen b.O.
4' Arjan Hani
9' Arlind Hani
47' Arjan Hani
55' Arjan Hani
64' Fatlum Krasniqi
66' Hysen Haziri
6:5
(2:1/3:3)
SC Flumenthal
23' Laurin Müller
29' Nick Ast
38' Nick Ast
71' Jerome Wälti
74' Nick Ast
    • Tor 6:5
      Tor   Flumenthal
      Torschütze Nick Ast
    • Tor 6:4
      Tor   Flumenthal
      Torschütze Jerome Wälti
    • Tor 6:3
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Hysen Haziri
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Fatlum Krasniqi
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Arjan Hani
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Arjan Hani
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Flumenthal
      Torschütze Nick Ast
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Flumenthal
      Torschütze Nick Ast
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Flumenthal
      Torschütze Laurin Müller
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Arlind Hani
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wangen b.O.
      Torschütze Arjan Hani

    FC Wangen b.O.

    1 Buceta 4 Zigrino 5 Lazarevic 15 Benanti (C) 10 Haziri 8 Hani 6 Krasniqi 7 Krasniqi 9 Hani
     
    1
    Buceta Barrio Vicky
    Torhüter
    4
    Zigrino Davide Lorenzo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Lazarevic Sasa
    Mittelverteidiger
    15
    Benanti Eleonora(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Haziri Hysen
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Hani Arjan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    6
    Krasniqi Erlis
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Krasniqi Fatlum
    Linker Flügel
     
    9
    Hani Arlind
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Carrasco Martinez Matthias
    12
    Hächler Alan Patrick
    2
    Bal Soner
    14
    Zekic Jovan
    3
    Imaze Ehi Brencis
    Trainer
     
    Krasniqi Zymber
    Abwesend
    Brunner Tobias (Ferien)
    Marinjes Nemanja (Ferien)

    SC Flumenthal

    1 Steiner 14 Jöri 7 Wälti 11 Berger 2 Berner 8 Ast (C) 6 Isakov 3 Portmann 9 Müller
     
    1
    Steiner Rafael
    Torhüter
    14
    Jöri Lilly
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Wälti Jerome
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    11
    Berger Léon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Berner Kai
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Ast Nick(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    6
    Isakov Amar
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    3
    Portmann Maurice
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Müller Laurin
    Sturmspitze
     
    Trainer
     
    Müller Nicolas
    Abwesend
    Brogiolo Tiago (Familie)
    Schwab Alex (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Vejseli Nedzat (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Sterki Pascal (Verletzt)
    Greffet Noé Marc (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    ©2018