Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde - 18.08.2019 14:30
Team Aargau Mitte a
31' Besart Vrella
34' Besart Vrella
64' Besart Vrella
3:2
(2:0)
FC Suhr a
49' Adnan Cengic
53' Luka Vuleta
    • Verwarnung Mihretab Tesfameskel (Suhr)
      Verwarnung Mihretab Tesfameskel (Suhr)
    • Verwarnung Andrin Gilbert (Lenzburg)
      Verwarnung Andrin Gilbert (Lenzburg)
    • Verwarnung Besart Vrella (Lenzburg)
      Verwarnung Besart Vrella (Lenzburg)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Lenzburg
      Torschütze Besart Vrella
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Suhr
      Torschütze Luka Vuleta (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Suhr
      Torschütze Adnan Cengic
    • Verwarnung Daniel Fernandes Figo (Lenzburg)
      Verwarnung Daniel Fernandes Figo (Lenzburg)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Lenzburg
      Torschütze Besart Vrella
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Lenzburg
      Torschütze Besart Vrella

    Team Aargau Mitte a

    20 Carlino 2 Ilceski 19 Mazzotta 5 Di Pietro 12 Yacoub 6 Kläusli 8 Gilbert (C) 11 Akbas 17 Kirutharan 10 Vrella 7 Anello
     
    20
    Carlino Emanuel
    Torhüter
    2
    Ilceski Luka
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Mazzotta Nicolo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Di Pietro Nico
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Yacoub Elian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Kläusli Kevin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Gilbert Andrin(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Akbas Emre
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Kirutharan Naveen
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Vrella Besart
    Rechte Sturmspitze
        
    7
    Anello Vito
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Fischer Mischa
    9
    Scaturro Enrico
    4
    Shala Lirian
    16
    Fernandes Figo Daniel
     
    18
    Di Prete Sirio
    3
    Jovic Marko
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Sempach Thomas
     
    Köfler Christian
    Abwesend
    Gjuraj Enis (Rekonvaleszent)

    FC Suhr a

    1 Ortis 14 Vuksic 2 Vuleta 5 Türkmen 4 Hadnagy 12 Tesfameskel 10 Akteke (C) 15 Meier 18 Cengic 11 Steiner 8 Barbazza
     
    1
    Ortis Lenny
    Torhüter
    14
    Vuksic Josip
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Vuleta Luka
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Türkmen Ali
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Hadnagy Dominik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Tesfameskel Mihretab
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Akteke Bera(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Meier Henry
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    18
    Cengic Adnan
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Steiner Wanja
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Barbazza Mattia
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Uthayabalan Rishijah
    7
    Sendão Pinheiro Matias Rafael
     
    3
    Mare Nico
    9
    Lucic Marko
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Werfeli Michel
    Abwesend
    Becirbasic Sadin (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Da Rugna Mathis (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Tipura Tomislav (Familie)
    Ausrüster

    ©2019