Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 17.08.2019 13:00
FC Gontenschwil
57' Janis Joller
63' Andrin Müller
68' Eren Nadir Özen
69' Janick Dätwyler
73' Janick Dätwyler
5:2
(0:1)
FC Suhr b
35' Zoran Filipovic
59' Andok Kaya
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Gontenschwil
      Torschütze Janick Dätwyler
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Gontenschwil
      Torschütze Janick Dätwyler (Penalty)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Gontenschwil
      Torschütze Eren Nadir Özen
    • Verwarnung Zoran Filipovic (Suhr)
      Verwarnung Zoran Filipovic (Suhr)
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Gontenschwil
      Torschütze Andrin Müller
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Suhr
      Torschütze Andok Kaya
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Gontenschwil
      Torschütze Janis Joller
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Suhr
      Torschütze Zoran Filipovic

    FC Gontenschwil

    1 Wellinger 3 Hirt 4 Meyer 2 Peter 10 Biqkaj 14 Bytyci 5 Müller 6 Dätwyler (C) 7 Franco 9 Joller 16 Desale
     
    1
    Wellinger Samuel
    Torhüter
    3
    Hirt Lars
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Meyer Marlon
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Peter Kai
    Mittelverteidiger
    10
    Biqkaj Enes
    MF-Spieler
    14
    Bytyci Leandro
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Müller Andrin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Dätwyler Janick(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Franco Puente Cédric
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Joller Janis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    16
    Desale Nahom
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Imeri Isa
    8
    Zyberaj Ardit
    15
    Delgado Vargas Henrry Junior
    11
    Özen Eren Nadir
     
    17
    Trisic Aleksandar
    Trainer
     
    Hirt Simon
     
    Enderlin Simon

    FC Suhr b

    1 Zamani 3 Özbek 2 Koso 6 Cöcelli 4 Gonzalez 11 Conde 9 Issayas 10 Filipovic 5 Sendao 7 Ecer (C) 8 Cöcelli
     
    1
    Zamani Muhammed Amin
    Torhüter
    3
    Özbek Alpay
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Koso Luca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Cöcelli Ezcan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Gonzalez Llarena Ibai
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Conde Luis
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Issayas Ybrah
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Filipovic Zoran
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    5
    Sendao Pinheiro Goncalo
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Ecer Erkin(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Cöcelli Hüseyincan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Vinajakamoorthy Pahinthan
    15
    Kaya Andok
     
    16
    Gökgöz Kayra
    14
    Habibija Kenin
    13
    Gonzalez Mato Nino
    Trainer
     
    Ecer Veysel
     
    Ecer Imam
    Abwesend
    Biniam Kebron (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Khaled Perwer (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ghebremeskel Hanibal (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ausrüster

    ©2019