Aktuelle Spiele

Cup - Junioren B-Cup - 1/8 - Final - 17.10.2019 20:15
FC Entfelden a
48' Sinschaar Be Kescho
52' Ardit Kukelaj
77' Hamurabi Be Kascho
3:1
(0:0)
FC Suhr a
50' Josip Vuksic
    • Verwarnung Leonit Rexhaj (Suhr)
      Verwarnung Leonit Rexhaj (Suhr)
    • Verwarnung Bera Akteke (Suhr)
      Verwarnung Bera Akteke (Suhr)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Entfelden
      Torschütze Hamurabi Be Kascho
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Entfelden
      Torschütze Ardit Kukelaj
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Suhr
      Torschütze Josip Vuksic
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Entfelden
      Torschütze Sinschaar Be Kescho (Penalty)
    • Verwarnung Ali Safari (Entfelden)
      Verwarnung Ali Safari (Entfelden)

    FC Entfelden a

    1 Bärtschinger 3 Be Kescho 15 Kospo 5 Osmanovic 6 Montagnolo 7 Safari (C) 4 Kukelaj 9 Be Kascho 14 Scherer 10 Kozic 11 Sljivar
     
    1
    Bärtschinger Ben Jonas
    Torhüter
    3
    Be Kescho Sinschaar
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    15
    Kospo Amar
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Osmanovic Hamza
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Montagnolo Aris
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Safari Ali(C)
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    4
    Kukelaj Ardit
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    9
    Be Kascho Hamurabi
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    14
    Scherer Florian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Kozic Dilan
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Sljivar Amel
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Procopio Davide
    8
    Padalovic Aid
    16
    Carlucci Adriano
    17
    Martin Aaron
    Trainer
     
    Ahmetaj Alban
     
    Longobardi Claudio
    Abwesend
    Huskic Nedim (Krank)
    Ragusa Noah (Verletzt)

    FC Suhr a

    1 Ortis 15 Meier 5 Türkmen 2 Sinani 4 Hadnagy 13 Rexhaj 10 Akteke (C) 9 Lucic 14 Vuksic 18 Cengic 19 Mavraj
     
    1
    Ortis Lenny
    Torhüter
    15
    Meier Henry
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Türkmen Ali
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Sinani Almir
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Hadnagy Dominik
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Rexhaj Leonit
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Akteke Bera(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Lucic Marko
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    14
    Vuksic Josip
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    18
    Cengic Adnan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    19
    Mavraj Leonard
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Sendão Pinheiro Matias Rafael
    3
    Da Rugna Mathis
    11
    Steiner Wanja
    16
    Uthayabalan Rishijah
    8
    Barbazza Mattia
    Trainer
     
    Werfeli Michel
    Abwesend
    Mare Nico (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Tesfameskel Mihretab (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Tipura Tomislav (Verletzt)
    Ausrüster

    ©2019