Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 18.05.2019 15:00
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
50' Lennard Weiss
58' Julian Weiss
62' Louis Frutiger
65' Julian Weiss
4:0
(0:0)
FC Laufen
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Laufenburg-Kaisten
      Torschütze Julian Weiss
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Laufenburg-Kaisten
      Torschütze Louis Frutiger
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Laufenburg-Kaisten
      Torschütze Julian Weiss
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Laufenburg-Kaisten
      Torschütze Lennard Weiss

    FC Laufenburg-Kaisten

    1 Näf 2 Castrogiovanni 5 Colonna 4 Schraner 3 Oeschger 6 Roth 8 Ahmetaj 7 Weiss 10 Weiss (C) 9 Maksuti 11 Sivasangar
     
    1
    Näf Janik
    Torhüter
    2
    Castrogiovanni Pietro
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Colonna Marco
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Schraner Bastian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Oeschger Elias
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Roth Andreas
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Ahmetaj Artan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Weiss Lennard
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Weiss Julian(C)
    Hängende Spitze
      
    9
    Maksuti Getuart
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Sivasangar Sanjai
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Bürgi Ramon
    17
    Mamaj Florin
    13
    Bredanger Dominik
    15
    Frutiger Louis
     
    14
    Züger Alex
    Trainer
     
    Marchese Isidoro
     
    Cangeri Salvatore

    FC Laufen

    1 Atanasov 3 Broccolo 5 Scibetta (C) 4 Nicosia 6 Diaz 8 Hoti 7 dos Santos 17 Schöpflin 11 Nathan 10 Tesema
     
    1
    Atanasov Pavel Emilov
    Torhüter
    3
    Broccolo Dario
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Scibetta David(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Nicosia Davide
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Diaz Massimo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Hoti Labinot
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    dos Santos Rolo Tiago
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Schöpflin Joël
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Nathan Uthesh
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Tesema Kassa Abraham
    Sturmspitze
    16
    Massamba Kevin
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Zendeli Elion
    20
    Strebel Tim
     
    12
    Mahamed Abdi Mustafa
    9
    Brajshori Floard
    14
    Abraham Menkem
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Basso Italo
     
    Travaglione Amalio
     
    Diaz Juan Carlos
    Abwesend
    Aliu Flon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Iseini Shefki (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    ©2019