Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 21.09.2019 17:00
FC Reinach rot
:
FC Laufen

    FC Reinach rot

    1 Williams 2 Chesworth 17 Gysin 18 Stähli 16 Falzone 6 Ilengiz 9 Gruber (C) 7 Haueter 10 Sibilia 8 Truffer 11 Sutter
     
    1
    Williams Owen
    Torhüter
    2
    Chesworth Jerome
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Gysin Elias
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Stähli Samuel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Falzone Karol
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Ilengiz Eray
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Gruber Tim(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Haueter Melvin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Sibilia Luca
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Truffer Joona
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Sutter Fabio
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Dungsoongnern Brais Nathagorn
    14
    Ryser Liam
    3
    Chesworth Melvin
    15
    Aerni Raphaël
    Trainer
     
    Gruber Thomas
     
    Illgen Jan
    Abwesend
    Uthayakumar Arush (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Dülek Koray (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Handschin Nils (Familie)

    FC Laufen

    1 Frei 2 Broccolo 12 Munishi (C) 7 Brajshori 14 Kaeser 16 Vetter 11 Kusoglu 9 Brunner 13 Schmidlin 17 Kazic 10 Ndiaye
     
    1
    Frei Maik
    Torhüter
    2
    Broccolo Dario
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Munishi Plator(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Brajshori Floard
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Kaeser Cedric
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Vetter Jeremy
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Kusoglu Arda
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Brunner Boris
    Hängende Spitze
    13
    Schmidlin Elisha
    Rechter Flügel
    17
    Kazic Aleksandar
    Linker Flügel
    10
    Ndiaye Khadim
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Giganti Daniele
    15
    Dokgöz Ernes Aurelio
    5
    Suchta Niclas
    20
    Iyadurai Florian
    Trainer
     
    Meier Michel
     
    Talaia Antonio
    Abwesend
    Thomann Veron (Familie)
    Laffer Luc (Verletzt)
    Morina Luan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Massamba Kevin (Aufbautraining)
    Schmidlin Amon (Verletzt)

    ©2019