Aktuelle Spiele

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Schoenberg I111010(14)39:1331 
2.FC Plasselb I11605(16)19:2018 
3.FC Alterswil I11533(19)20:1918 
4.FC Bösingen I11605(23)17:1618 
5.FC Seisa 08 I11524(20)23:1217 
6.SC Düdingen II11524(27)18:1617 
7.FC Cressier I11434(29)13:1315 
8.FC Gurmels I11425(15)23:2514 
9.FC Schmitten I11416(12)16:2113 
10.FC Tafers I11326(22)18:2511 
11.FC Kerzers II11236(30)12:229 
12.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I11137(19)15:316 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I111010(14)37:831 
2.FC Ueberstorf II11713(11)32:1322 
3.FC Marly II11713(22)29:1922 
4.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen I11623(9)28:1820 
5.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II11623(13)30:1820 
6.FC Plaffeien II11533(10)32:2318 
7.FC Bösingen II11515(14)20:2516 
8.SC Düdingen III11425(17)21:2314 
9.FC Alterswil II11326(14)17:3511 
10.FC Seisa 08 II11137(19)12:286 
11.FC Tafers II11128(13)9:325 
12.FC Etoile-Sport I111010(19)12:373 

Kleinfeldfussball (Herbstrunde)

Kleinfeldfussball (Herbstrunde)

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier5410(0)39:1213 
2.FC Vuadens5410(0)31:1013 
3.FC Château-d'Oex6303(0)34:319 
4.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen6231(0)37:369 
5.FC Bossonnens6213(0)26:357 
6.FC Riaz6105(0)23:343 
7.FC Alterswil KIFeld6105(0)23:553 

Junioren A Promotion (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Team La Sonnaz (5005)0000(0)0:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier0000(0)0:00 
FC Matran0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly0000(0)0:00 
FC Schmitten0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Csd a0000(0)0:00 
US Basse-Broye 0000(0)0:00 
FC Estavayer-le-Lac0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5001) a0000(0)0:00 
FC La Sionge0000(0)0:00 
Team Fribourg Ville (5036)0000(0)0:00 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Kerzers a0000(0)0:00 
US Basse-Broye b0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5001)0000(0)0:00 
FC Corminboeuf0000(0)0:00 
FC Estavayer-le-Lac0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest b0000(0)0:00 
FC Aumont/Murist0000(0)0:00 
FC Montagny0000(0)0:00 
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font0000(0)0:00 
Sense-Oberland (5010) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion 0000(0)0:00 

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Courgevaux II10820(0)40:526 
2.FCFF Piamont10820(0)35:926 
3.FC Alterswil10703(4)24:1321 
4.FC Plaffeien10613(4)25:1219 
5.FC Cugy/Montet10442(1)28:2016 
6.FC Kerzers/FC Laupen II10235(1)20:259 
7.FC Ueberstorf10235(6)11:239 
8.FCFF Villars-sur-Glâne10226(2)20:318 
9.FC Etoile-Sporting10226(2)12:318 
10.FC Val-de-Ruz I10217(6)12:327 
11.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I10127(11)7:335 

©2018