Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 16.05.2019 20:00
Sense-Oberland (5038) c
19' Leandro Vonlanthen
45' Loris Pellet
2:1
(2:0)
Team Cousimbert (5119) BLUE
81' Oran Sciboz
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Roche/Pont-la-Ville
      Torschütze Oran Sciboz
    • Verwarnung Valentin Rossi (Giffers-Tentlingen)
      Verwarnung Valentin Rossi (Giffers-Tentlingen)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Loris Pellet
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Leandro Vonlanthen

    Sense-Oberland (5038) c

    1 Niederberger 2 Lötscher 11 Piller 7 Gabr 3 Bucher (C) 6 Vonlanthen 15 Gleich 8 Pellet 10 Rossi 17 Lehmann 18 Roibal
     
    1
    Niederberger Jerome
    Torhüter
    2
    Lötscher Alex
    Rechter Verteidiger
    11
    Piller Gregory
    Linker Verteidiger
    7
    Gabr Ismael
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Bucher Simon(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Vonlanthen Leandro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Gleich Fion
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Pellet Loris
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Rossi Valentin
    Hängende Spitze
     
    17
    Lehmann Gian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Roibal Loïc
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Brügger Philipp
    12
    Buntschu Nassim
    16
    Schuwey Fabrice
    19
    Fasel Dominik
    Trainer
     
    Fasel Beat
     
    Brügger Damian
    Abwesend
    Maradan Sandro (Krank)

    Team Cousimbert (5119) BLUE

    1 Progin 5 Grivel 12 Yerly 4 Vaucher 2 Schneuwly 8 Sciboz 6 Waeber 10 Dousse (C) 7 Korhan 9 Quarta 11 Maradan
     
    1
    Progin Rémi
    Torhüter
    5
    Grivel Noah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Yerly Enzo
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Vaucher Julien
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Schneuwly Olivier
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Sciboz Oran
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Waeber François
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Dousse Samuel(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Korhan Onur
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Quarta Manuel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Maradan Mathis
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Fernandes Oliveira Leonardo Filipe
    15
    Cotting Simon
    13
    Ferdaouss Rayane
    Trainer
     
    Gassmann Kilian
    Abwesend
    Nunes Bruno Alexandre (Privat)
    Chetouane Elias (Verletzt)
    Ramos Tomas (Krank)
    Python Mattéo (Privat)
    Sciboz Kilian (Krank)
    Quartenoud Christian (Privat)
    Millan Joan Sebastian (Privat)
    Rigolet Antoine (Privat)
    Roulin Théo (Privat)
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Ausrüster
    Ausrüster
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019