Hauptsponsor

Aktuelle Spiele

Meisterschaft - Senioren 40+ - 09.09.2019 20:00
Sense-Oberland (5038)
3' Abderrezak Benaziza
18' Abderrezak Benaziza
48' Elmar Schafer
59' Marco Bäriswyl
67' Stefan Neuhaus
5:1
(2:1)
FC Tafers
15' Victor Ferreira
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Stefan Neuhaus
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Marco Bäriswyl
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Elmar Schafer
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Abderrezak Benaziza
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Tafers
      Torschütze Victor Ferreira
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Abderrezak Benaziza

    Sense-Oberland (5038)

    1 Sahli 3 Jungo 5 Egger 2 Kriebel 4 Brülhart 6 Benaziza 10 Piller 8 Jungo (C) 7 Schafer 11 Aeby 9 Lemes
     
    1
    Sahli Markus
    Torhüter
    3
    Jungo Manfred
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Egger Mario
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Kriebel Alex
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Brülhart Beat
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Benaziza Abderrezak
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Piller Thomas
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Jungo Jean Louis(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Schafer Elmar
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Aeby John
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Lemes Elvis
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Portmann Daniel
    12
    Neuhaus Stefan
     
    16
    Rappo Ivo
    14
    Bäriswyl Marco
     
    15
    Remund Pascal
    Trainer
     
    Jeckelmann Bruno

    FC Tafers

    1 Vonlanthen 6 Radulovic 16 Sauterel 8 Zbinden (C) 4 Brüllhardt 5 Jungo 10 Köstinger 2 Ackermann 7 Riedo 11 Schwaller 13 Ferreira
     
    1
    Vonlanthen Stefan
    Torhüter
    6
    Radulovic Milan
    Libero
    16
    Sauterel Roland
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    8
    Zbinden Andreas(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Brüllhardt Rolf
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Jungo Marc
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Köstinger Sascha
    MF-Spieler
    2
    Ackermann Lukas
    Linker MF-Spieler
    7
    Riedo Pascal
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Schwaller Claude
    Rechter Flügel
    13
    Ferreira Victor
    Linker Flügel
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Sauterel Markus
    18
    Stulz Mathias
    9
    Riedo Norbert
    15
    Bertschy Markus
    Trainer
     
    Bertschy Markus
     
    Herren Alfred
    Abwesend
    Angelov Novica (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Rindlisbacher Thomas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Gauch Roman (Verletzt)
    Wey Richard (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Fasel Gilbert (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Wohlhauser Elmar (Training)
    Stritt Roger (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hayoz Hans (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Schmutz Christian (Aufbautraining)
    Waeber Marius (Verletzt)
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Co-Sponsor
    Ausrüster
    Ausrüster
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Trikotsponsor

    ©2019