Resultate und Ranglisten

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 13.04.2019 15:00
FC Laufen a
20' Arda Kusoglu
30' Kevin Massamba
40' Daniele Giganti
42' Elias Taglang
44' Leandro Rosamilia
55' Kevin Massamba
58' Leandro Meier
71' Arda Kusoglu
8:3
(1:2/5:2)
SC Binningen b
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Arda Kusoglu
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Leandro Meier
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Kevin Massamba
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Leandro Rosamilia
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Elias Taglang
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Daniele Giganti
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Kevin Massamba
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Arda Kusoglu

    FC Laufen a

    1 Nordquist 3 Giganti 4 Broccolo (C) 7 Morina 13 Garcia 8 Taglang 9 Massamba 10 Schmidlin 5 Rosamilia
     
    1
    Nordquist Josua
    Torhüter
    3
    Giganti Daniele
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Broccolo Dario(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Morina Luan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Garcia Joel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Taglang Elias
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Massamba Kevin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Schmidlin Amon
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Rosamilia Leandro
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Vogel Anchundia Andy Thomas
    11
    Kusoglu Arda
      
    6
    Meier Leandro
     
    Trainer
     
    Steiner Kilian
     
    Nicosia Francesco

    SC Binningen b

    1 Alhassan (C) 2 Hernandez 6 O Sullivan 3 Meienberg 4 Schuldt 8 Gürke 7 Demirci 10 Siyoum 9 Provenzano
     
    1
    Alhassan Amr(C)
    Torhüter
    2
    Hernandez Ibarra Lorenzo Enrique
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    O Sullivan Cian
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Meienberg Luzius
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Schuldt Miron
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Gürke Raul
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Demirci Edis
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Siyoum Abel
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Provenzano Alessandro
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Hentz Sambou
    12
    Meyer Gabriel
    11
    Liuzzi Nico
    13
    Schärrer Dion
    15
    Leimgruber Liam Luke
    Trainer
     
    Müller Jan
     
    Hirschi Remo
    Abwesend
    Bermejo Alejandro (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Fischler Andrin (Ferien)
    Gärtner Florian (Ferien)
    Kostic Stefan (Ferien)
    Lacombe Elliot (Ferien)

    ©2019